Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
22 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.60Alice Channon U13W Oxford City2:42.812:42.81
22:52.29Felicity ClarkSBU15W Oxford City2:52.292:52.00
33:02.31Imogen ClarkPBU13W Oxford City3:02.313:02.31
43:02.73Nikola Bishop U13W Banbury2:54.22:49.50
53:18.03Emma King U17W Silson3:04.333:04.33
63:51.89Lucy KingSBU13W Silson3:51.893:16.3
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.99Simon FahlPBU13M Abingdon2:32.992:23.96
22:36.50Hermione Jewell U15W Radley2:33.582:33.58
32:38.99Stephen J CowlsSBV55M Headington/Oxford City2:38.992:33.67
42:40.60Darcey Cooper U13WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:36.82:34.21
52:43.26Jessica HatchPBU13W Bracknell AC2:43.262:43.26
62:43.75Roux Kerr U15M Wycombe2:34.602:30.66
72:43.91Alan RobertsSBV50M Vale of Aylesbury2:43.912:36.26
82:53.01John ExleySBV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:48.92:15.1
92:56.56Heidi Biltcliff-Gray U13W Silson2:55.62:55.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.70Susie MairPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:20.242:20.24
22:25.65Henry Insley U15M Radley2:21.332:21.33
32:27.09Molly ActonPBU15W Bicester2:26.692:26.69
42:29.55Henry Channon U13M Oxford City2:25.452:16.08
52:30.04Sophie CapelPBU15WBryan ClintonSwindon2:30.042:24.98
62:32.29Lottie Siddle U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:29.62:25.62
72:32.57Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:32.572:24.5
82:34.72Hatty BellSBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:34.722:27.22
92:40.15Lavinia Rai U13WJohn DillSwindon2:36.132:35.89
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.35Maxwell Robinson SENM Oxford City2:09.512:09.51
22:14.31Aric Klukowski U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:11.92:11.9
32:15.12Adam EdePBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:15.122:15.12
42:15.49Natasha MilesPBU17W Winchester2:14.202:14.20
52:19.15Paul Fernandez V40MPaul FernandezAbingdon2:16.182:11.0
62:19.78James WelshPBU15M Abingdon2:19.782:16.66
72:20.12Suzie LiverseidgePBU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:20.122:15.53
82:20.85Maisie JegerPBU13WAndy TuttleSouthampton/Newbury2:20.852:20.85
92:40.33Sharon KanuPBU13W Oxford City2:35.742:35.74
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.25Owen StepneySBU23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:58.251:56.08
22:01.06Alex Wall-Clarke SENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students2:00.791:57.37
32:01.78Les NewellSBV40M Oxford City2:00.751:58.87
42:04.35Alex Miell-Ingram U20MMichael CottamRadley2:00.492:00.00
52:05.44Aaron BurgessSBSENM Oxford City2:04.752:04.08
62:05.73Darren JordanSBV40M Cheltenham2:05.731:57.42
72:06.14Phil Egerton V40M Abingdon2:05.51:59.5
82:07.77Oliver Laband SENM Weston2:04.02:02.98