Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.30Mimi Houlihan-BurneSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:38.302:29.59
22:40.27Mughilan MuralitharanPBU15M Harrow2:40.272:25.33
32:41.91Sally Ball V40W West Suffolk2:38.32:38.3
42:43.93Nathan Kabel U13M Harrow2:35.812:30.94
52:45.71Alice Moffat U15W Chiltern2:37.82:37.8
62:46.11Kwao Larson-AmartefioPBU13M Harrow2:46.112:46.11
72:46.60Charlotte ByrneSBU20W Harrow2:46.602:40.56
82:48.31Alison Putko V35W Watford2:45.82:32.42
92:50.67Amelie RoylePBU15WNick JonesWatford2:50.672:44.3
102:52.62Valerie Parocki U13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:44.172:44.17
112:54.21Joel AmosPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:48.072:48.07
123:04.02Andrew Stewart V55M Chiltern/Veterans2:32.822:30.7
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.81Dillon Quirici U13M Holland Sports AC2:26.272:20.0
22:34.14Abdirahim HamudPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:27.112:21.83
32:34.49Amelia McMurtriePBU15WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:28.262:22.51
42:35.44Rachael HaddowSBU17W Harrow2:35.442:25.76
52:35.72Isaac WongPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:30.33
62:36.04Lucy PerkinsPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:29.62:23.4
72:36.46Charlotte Underwood U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:25.48
82:37.56Onyekachukwu OkohPBU13MRichard NationChelmsford2:27.002:27.00
92:38.99Anisa IbrahimPBU15WIdris HamudEaling Southall & Middx2:37.482:32.87
102:40.08Anya FreelyPBU15W Harrow2:36.22:36.2
112:40.84George Dowding U15M Dacorum & Tring2:21.92:03.52
122:45.31Emma Barker U15W Rugby & Northampton2:27.92:26.60
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.71Josephine Chadwick U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.55
22:27.58Ndidikama OkohSBU15WSteve MitchellChelmsford2:20.32:20.3
32:30.05Luke Lawrence U17M Holland Sports AC2:20.32:20.3
42:31.09Katie Wright U15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:21.22:21.2
52:31.96Noah BennettSBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:19.12:12.67
62:32.20Lily Newton U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:26.872:25.85
72:33.29Anna Kofoed-Gregory U17WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.232:19.8
82:33.71Lily Tappenden U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:24.442:21.04
92:34.02Grace Conroy SENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni2:28.842:24.53
102:36.26Cameron Thomas U17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:35.572:30.83
112:37.24Kayla Michel U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:35.742:34.73
122:38.55Lile CornwellPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:32.02:31.02
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.98Mohamed Ali U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.901:58.16
22:23.00Fahad AbdiPBSENMIdris HamudThames Valley2:16.992:16.99
32:23.80Thomas Keenan U23M Sutton & District2:17.922:15.77
42:25.54Peter HackleyPBV40M Unattached2:25.542:25.54
52:26.58Zoe Tompkins U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.912:14.58
62:27.14Amy Clarke U20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:23.42:22.7
72:27.65Emma LivingstonePBU17WDavid SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.652:27.65
82:29.03Sophia DempseyPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:24.292:24.29
92:30.00Matilda ColeSBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:30.002:25.31
102:32.77Adam Newton U15M West Suffolk2:19.92:19.9
112:35.17Abdulqadir Sharif AliPBU23MIdris HamudHillingdon2:35.172:35.17
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.74Brian Sayle U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.832:07.3
22:18.27Ayden WoodPBU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:16.292:16.29
32:19.16Megan Ellison U17WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:14.632:12.21
42:19.64Maia Hardman U15WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:14.02:14.0
52:19.71Oscar Parrick U15M Invicta East Kent2:11.932:04.02
62:20.00Maisie Grice U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.362:14.36
72:23.54Georgia BellPBU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:21.902:21.90
82:24.83Amy MillerPBU15WAndy FrankishHerne Hill2:17.642:15.25
92:25.22Edward Henderson U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.922:04.58
102:25.48Daniel WestonPBU15MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.572:08.99
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.54Cole Gibbens U17M Invicta East Kent2:05.072:04.37
22:07.17Joseph WhitbyPBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:02.592:02.33
32:07.47Harley SwanPBU17M Thetford/Ryston2:05.622:05.19
42:08.82Nick AndrewsSBV45MPeter BarryHarrow2:07.02:07.0
52:08.82Graham Jones SENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.92:01.06
62:09.49Jamie Abbiss U23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.372:04.37
72:12.62Henry Fulton U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.332:01.68
82:14.05Jamie WebsterSBU15M Bedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:59.9
92:14.29Molly Canham U15W Exeter2:07.842:07.44
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.57Simon Coppard U17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge1:55.471:51.97
22:03.99Tom CharteressSBU23MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni2:03.991:58.8
32:04.58Rowan BoardSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx2:04.582:03.6
42:05.22Joe Musgrove U17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:57.531:57.53
52:05.61Laurance EdwardsPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow1:59.721:56.67
62:08.26George GlinskiSBU20MFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.262:04.41
72:15.85Ben Lloyd U17MStanley MadiriHerts Phoenix2:04.292:03.53
82:16.89Isabelle Boffey U17WDouglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.64
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.35Allan StewartPBSENM Chiltern1:53.031:53.03
21:57.67Joe StrangeSBSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:57.671:52.73
31:59.88Ross LivingstonePBU20MDavid SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs1:59.881:59.88
41:59.94Ben PattisonSBU20MAdrian PattisonSt. Albans AC1:59.941:59.8
52:00.22Harry RichardsonSBU17MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.481:55.11
62:03.59Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside1:57.881:56.52
72:05.85Charles Sillett U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:04.732:00.70
82:07.04James Davis U23MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.36