East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
24 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.12William Joannes U20M  Ipswich6.326.32
25.40Alistair PittsPBU20M  Nene Valley5.405.40
34.78Josh PartridgePBU20M  Braintree4.834.83
44.60Gary ElvinPBV40M  Waveney Valley4.754.75
54.36David KelwayPBV40M  Colchester & Tendring4.544.54
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.11Benson Craven U20M Jermaine BernardIpswich6.436.43
24.55Amr ZikoPBV35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters4.554.84
34.45Terry MaherSBV40M  Colchester & Tendring4.454.81
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51Chris Moore U20M  Ipswich/Essex Uni5.595.59
13.99Ines Bowman-BoylesPBU17W  Ipswich/Suffolk Schs4.994.99
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.01Harvey DurlingSBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring6.016.13
25.45Ryan Morgan U17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Schs5.715.94
35.18Mason HoddsPBU17M2 Waveney Valley5.185.23
44.96Luigi Palmieri U17M1Lee BowkerIpswich5.375.41
54.67Oliver RandallPBU17M1 Southend5.035.03
64.52Kai HarrisonPBU17M1Geoff CapesNene Valley4.524.52
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Craig Wheeler U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4.874.87
24.22Ben Campbell U17M1 Ipswich4.634.64
34.01Thomas RussellPBU17M1 Waveney Valley4.804.86
43.99Freddy RichardsonSBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring3.994.04
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68Caleb SwanSBU17M2Stephen HicksIpswich4.685.06
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Martel Ford U15M1 Ipswich5.305.39
24.51Alfie KelwayPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring4.794.92
34.44Jonathan Pitts U15M2 Nene Valley4.954.95
44.02Jamie Besford U15M2 Waveney Valley4.144.14
53.96Ben SanctuaryPBU15M2 Braintree3.964.45
62.45Ayanfeoluwa Coker U15M1Keith PalmerSouthend4.604.85
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Thomas PalmerPBU15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4.674.76
24.12Joshua Munton U15M2 Nene Valley4.474.47
33.89Samuel StevensPBU15M2Alan JonesWaveney Valley3.913.91
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.29Jaydon Solomon U15M1 Ipswich3.633.77
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Jack FayersPBU13M2Graham HolmesIpswich5.445.56
23.79Ruben Hedman U13M2 Braintree4.034.32
33.70Zeke LeesonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring3.703.70
43.68George Hey U13M2 Southend4.304.30
53.66Joel Burgess U13M1 Waveney Valley4.184.85
63.10Dylan Phillips U13M2Ronald CrosbyNene Valley3.523.52
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Barney MccallumPBU13M1John WoollerIpswich4.194.35
23.25Zye Loker U13M2 Southend3.264.52
33.17Olamide Oduoitan U13M  Brain  
43.10Nathan Littlejohns U13M1 Waveney Valley3.803.89
52.81Ben Peters U13M2 Nene Valley3.723.75
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
33.37Benjamin ConePBU13M1 Waveney Valley3.373.80
23.35Zachary DownesSBU13M1 Braintree3.353.88
13.34Lloyd Foster U13M2 Ipswich3.643.64
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.99Jack RicherPBU11M10 Braintree2.992.99
22.97Luke Gadsdon U11M10 Colchester & Tendring3.573.63
32.86Seth Frankland U11M11 Waveney Valley3.183.51
42.73Jack Pleasance U11M11 Braintree2.923.57
51.96Sonny WoodcraftPBU11M10 Waveney Valley1.961.96
61.52Fred WaltonSBU11M10 Colchester & Tendring1.522.13
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.98Chantelle Kilpatrick U20W Graham HolmesIpswich5.625.62
24.96Emmi Goldenberg U17W Colin CorlessSouthend5.285.28
34.71Emily Maltby U23W  Nene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni5.365.40
44.42April Castle U20W  Colchester & Tendring5.055.13
54.26Melissa Gurteen U17W Anthony GordonBraintree4.294.68
62.90Michaela Gooch V45W  Waveney Valley3.373.47
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Amy Fix U17W Colin CorlessSouthend4.864.86
24.52Jasmine Allen U17W Ken MaggsNene Valley5.365.48
33.63Hannah Castle U23W  Colchester & Tendring3.914.38
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Hannah Smith U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree5.055.08
24.46Hannah Lygo U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich4.834.83
34.00Claudia A Harrington U15W2 Southend4.164.29
43.93Megan Williams U15W1 Nene Valley4.534.53
53.30Eleanor HardenSBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring3.303.78
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Holly FieldPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree4.874.87
24.18Charlie MooreSBU15W2John WoollerIpswich4.434.43
33.95Fleur BossomPBU15W2 Southend3.953.95
43.81Megan Williams U15W1 Nene Valley4.534.53
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Ellie JordanPBU15W2 Braintree3.893.89
23.35Rutendo Whabira U15W2Peter WinchSouthend3.413.41
32.72Phoebe Horne U15W1 Nene Valley3.293.29
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Sophie AndersonPBU13W2 Southend4.044.27
23.85Jemima Bestley U13W2 Ipswich4.164.16
33.48Charley WoodworthPBU13W1 Nene Valley3.483.93
43.42Sunna GrewePBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring3.423.42
53.35Shamara HammondsPBU13W2 Waveney Valley3.854.09
63.21Rose Sheppard U13W1 Braintree3.603.60
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73Natalie HughesSBU13W2 Ipswich3.853.85
23.32Amber EnglishPBU13W1 Waveney Valley3.494.11
33.28Grace HaydenPBU13W2 Southend3.493.49
42.08Arabella Allen U13W1 Nene Valley2.703.36
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.87Helena Read-Luxton U13W2 Colchester & Tendring3.023.02
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49Ruby Kilroy U11W11 Nene Valley3.853.88
23.17Katie Marsh U11W11Roy ThickpennyNene Valley3.834.37
32.83Hannah SanctuarySBU11W11 Braintree2.833.15
42.79Agatha Gouldby U11W10 Waveney Valley3.123.62
52.71Ella BarberSBU11W10 Waveney Valley2.713.03