East Anglian League External Results
Southend
17 Jul 16
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
562.5Fraser WattsPBSENM  West Suffolk62.562.5
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0Owen FookesPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring52.051.6
255.9Tyriq LafeuillePBU17M1Craig AndrewLuton55.853.8
358.6Thomas Stuttle U17M1 Southend53.8453.84
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.6Craig Wheeler U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend56.456.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.7Eleanor Griffin U20W  Luton60.8860.88
266.7Annabel Matthews-Smith U23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni64.3064.30
367.2Sally Ball V40W Richard ArcherWest Suffolk65.265.2
474.9Mary Ann DeasyPBU17W  Colchester & Tendring74.974.9
588.1Annis TurnerPBSENW  Leighton Buzzard88.188.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
175.5Francesca BetsonPBU20W  West Suffolk75.575.5
279.7Natasha LagdenSBV40W Ian GloverSouthend79.777.1
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.6Henry DoverPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring1:50.61:50.6
21:54.1Oliver Prince U11M11 Braintree1:52.81:52.8
32:00.6Lewis SomarooPBU11M10 Braintree2:00.62:00.6
42:02.1Logan Gardner U11M11 Luton1:58.81:58.0
52:05.3Jacob Hubbock U11M  Luton1:58.91:58.9
62:06.4Aaron O'dwyer U11M11 Leighton Buzzard2:05.42:05.4
72:07.0Scarlett WileyPBU11W11 Braintree2:07.02:07.0
82:07.8Oliver Bond U11M10 Braintree2:01.62:01.6
92:10.2Andrew BarriePBU11M10 Braintree2:10.22:10.2
102:11.2Sid Mead U11M10 Leighton Buzzard2:10.32:10.2
112:12.6Joshua SymesPBU11M  Colchester H2:12.62:12.6
122:13.0Hayden Gearey U11M10 Colchester & Tendring2:07.42:07.4
132:20.5Luke GadsdonSBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring2:20.52:19.6
142:20.7Fred Walton U11M10 Colchester & Tendring2:20.32:08.5
152:22.5Daniel MannPBU11M11 Leighton Buzzard2:22.52:22.5
162:39.8Ash Carter U11M10 Leighton Buzzard2:25.62:24.4
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Katie RobertsPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring2:02.02:02.0
22:08.4Eva Marshall U11W11 West Suffolk2:03.92:03.9
32:10.3Charlotte KeanePBU11W11 Leighton Buzzard2:10.32:10.3
42:11.9Rosie Dickason U11W11 Braintree2:06.82:06.8
52:16.5Eva Stewart U11W11 Braintree2:06.82:06.8
62:25.8Zofia Krajowski U11W  Colch & Tend  
72:26.6Isabelle Staines U11W10 Luton2:21.32:07.7
82:29.0Elena Peralta-SimmonsPBU11W10 Braintree2:29.02:29.0
92:31.1Greta GoddardPBU11M  Colchester H2:31.12:31.1
102:39.7Scarlett Dalton U11W11 Colchester & Tendring2:34.72:34.7
113:24.8Carys Gaye-ClarkePBU11W  Leighton Buzzard3:24.83:24.8
 
800 SenW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Kya HammertonPBU20W  Southend2:41.52:41.5
800 SenM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Stuart Dimmock V40M  Leighton Buzzard2:46.42:46.4
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Oliver KyriakidesSBU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Sheffield Uni2:05.22:00.71
22:05.2Cameron McKie U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Brown Uni1:54.121:54.12
32:10.2Ben Holdgate U23M  Braintree2:07.32:07.3
42:10.8Billy MeadSBU23M  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students2:10.82:07.8
52:30.5Sam JonesPBU23M  Colchester & Tendring2:30.52:30.5
62:45.7Lee CareySBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton2:40.32:39.97
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Jordan ClaySBU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall2:13.42:08.7
22:14.3Charlie ParkerPBSENM Ron DawsonSouthend2:14.32:14.3
32:31.3Terry MaherPBV40M  Colchester & Tendring2:31.32:31.3
43:12.5Craig Palmer SENM Barry PalmerWest Suffolk2:59.92:59.9
53:16.1Zaheer MohammedSBSENM  Luton3:16.12:30.8
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.7Seyi Obembe U17M2 Luton2:01.772:01.77
22:05.1Oliver RandallPBU17M1 Southend2:05.12:05.1
32:15.2Nebay DebesaySBU17M2 Braintree2:15.22:14.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Craig WheelerPBU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:08.82:08.8
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Harry Smith U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:15.52:12.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Thomas Palmer U15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.92
22:21.0Rafe DonnellyPBU15M1 Braintree2:21.02:21.0
32:24.0Isaac Dodd U15M2 Southend2:21.262:15.67
42:37.7Owen LindarsSBU15M1 Leighton Buzzard2:32.32:30.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Ermeas Afewerki U15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring2:17.42:17.4
22:54.0Conor Breen U15M2 Braintree2:45.02:45.0
33:00.9Joseph Bidlake-HullPBU15M1 Leighton Buzzard3:00.93:00.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4George HeyPBU13M2 Southend2:19.42:19.4
22:30.5Matthew Brayshaw U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:25.42:16.7
32:33.7Matt Jones U13M2 West Suffolk2:29.72:29.7
42:55.4Ben JordanPBU13M1 Braintree2:55.42:55.4
52:58.5Thomas KeanePBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard2:58.52:58.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Luke PullenPBU13M2 Southend2:23.72:23.7
22:58.0Aston CookPBU13M1 Braintree2:58.02:58.0
33:00.7Toby Smith U13M2 Colchester & Tendring/Unattached2:51.52:51.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.5Finley GardnerPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:52.52:52.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Annabel Matthews-Smith U23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:27.912:25.4
22:37.8Ellisa Baggott U17W Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:33.72:33.7
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Alexandra MosakowskiPBU20W  Southend2:34.22:34.2
22:43.4Emily Donoghue U17W  Colchester & Tendring2:35.82:33.38
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Ebba Paterson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:34.832:33.8
22:45.0Dana Carter U15W2 Leighton Buzzard2:37.212:37.21
32:49.5Yasmin ThomasPBU15W2 Braintree2:49.52:49.5
42:50.0Cerys BrownPBU15W2 West Suffolk2:50.02:50.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Jennifer Palmer U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:40.162:40.16
22:50.5Paige WoodwardPBU15W2 Braintree2:50.52:50.5
33:17.9Isabelle Hoare U15W  L'ton Buzzard  
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.2Amy Ella Thompson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:46.72:41.9
22:48.7Claudia Watts U15W1 Braintree2:48.122:46.8
32:52.2Emma Gadsdon U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.82:47.8
43:10.5Morgan Way U15W1 Braintree2:59.72:59.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Sophie Anderson U13W2 Southend2:33.22:31.0
22:45.3Teegan Rayner U13W1 Braintree2:44.82:31.6
32:50.7Lydia MarshallSBU13W2Richard ArcherWest Suffolk2:42.12:42.1
42:52.3Molly RedgravePBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:50.72:41.08
52:52.4Rebecca KnibbPBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard2:52.42:52.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.1Madison HillPBU13W1 Braintree2:46.92:46.9
22:54.0Daisy GiltrowPBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard2:54.02:49.3
33:07.3Libby Stinson U13W2Richard ArcherWest Suffolk2:51.32:50.3
43:07.9Ophelia Shaw U13W  S'end  
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:22.5Alicia DownSBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard3:22.52:52.8
23:22.9Daisy Donnelly U13W1 Braintree3:02.83:02.8
33:23.8Amy WayPBU13W2 Braintree3:23.83:23.8
43:24.0Maria ClarkPBU13W1 Braintree3:24.03:24.0
 
1500 SenM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.8Dominic Le Mare U20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC4:44.994:44.99
1500 SenW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Elsie Gray U17W  Colchester & Tendring4:55.024:51.79
1500 SenM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:58.9Stuart Dimmock V40M  Leighton Buzzard5:56.15:56.1
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.9Cameron McKie U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Brown Uni4:17.14:05.66
24:24.5Oliver Kyriakides U23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Sheffield Uni4:09.024:09.02
34:27.7Jordan ClaySBU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall4:27.74:15.84
44:42.3Ben Holdgate U23M  Braintree4:28.844:28.23
55:38.7Terry MaherPBV40M  Colchester & Tendring5:38.75:38.7
66:05.7Lee Carey SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton6:00.66:00.6
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Charlie ParkerPBSENM Ron DawsonSouthend4:29.94:29.9
24:44.9Charlie MeadPBU23M  Leighton Buzzard4:44.94:44.9
35:07.0Conor Culham U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:38.644:33.74
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.8Toby Wright U17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:07.104:07.10
25:55.5Jonathan LordPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring5:55.55:55.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.4Samuel Norris U17M1 Southend4:28.94:27.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.7Sam Wheatley U15M2 Southend4:31.54:30.39
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.7Samuel ShippeyPBU13M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:52.74:52.7
24:59.7Toby LinsellPBU13M2David WestSouthend4:52.14:33.5
35:04.2Aidan Cahill U13M2 Braintree5:03.94:32.45
45:08.8Dominic GrimshawPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard4:59.144:59.14
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Luke Pullen U13M2 Southend5:06.24:54.26
25:26.6Zachary DownesPBU13M1 Braintree5:26.65:26.6
35:47.9Charlie ReganPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:47.95:47.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.4Luke Randall U13M2 Southend5:19.24:49.13
25:38.7Fred TallPBU13M2 Southend5:38.75:22.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.9Mary Ann DeasySBU17W  Colchester & Tendring5:22.95:12.9
25:33.9Hannah SoanesPBU17W  Luton5:33.95:33.9
35:41.0Juliette Le Mare U17W  Southend5:23.35:23.3
4TBCMichelle Caulfield V45W Simon MennellBraintree 5:31.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Mary Ann DeasySBU17W  Colchester & Tendring5:22.95:12.9
26:27.6Claire Gordon V40W Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)6:16.85:38.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Libby Jay U15W2Gordon AddisonLuton5:00.474:55.60
25:25.3Grace Ralston U15W2 Southend5:19.35:19.3
35:30.1Kiera Hornsby U15W2 Braintree5:15.55:14.8
45:39.9Saffron Rose U15W1 Colchester & Tendring5:27.55:27.5
55:40.4Chloe Cavill U15W1Richard ArcherWest Suffolk5:36.75:27.1
66:47.6Amy Killick U15W1 Leighton Buzzard5:34.75:17.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.7Sadie Frater-White U13W1 Braintree5:07.64:54.7
25:52.6Niquole Carter U13W2 Leighton Buzzard5:38.105:26.01
36:01.7Mazy King U13W1 Colchester & Tendring5:52.395:52.39
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.8Julia BellPBU13W1 Leighton Buzzard6:08.86:08.8
26:15.9Angelina CaulfieldPBU13W2 Braintree6:15.96:15.9
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Rachel Carter U13W2 Braintree11.7911.79
215.3Niquole CarterSBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard15.314.68
317.7Mazy King U13W1 Colchester & Tendring15.115.1
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Isabelle WhitePBU13W2 Braintree13.113.1
215.9Lucy Page U13W2 Colchester & Tendring15.815.8
316.8Julia BellPBU13W1 Leighton Buzzard16.815.0
70HU13W U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.6Amy Way U13W2 Braintree17.717.7
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Ruben HedmanPBU13M2 Braintree13.813.8
216.0Matthew BrayshawPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring16.016.0
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Zachary Downes U13M1 Braintree17.017.0
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Shona GonesePBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend11.911.9
212.5Hannah Foster U15W2Craig AndrewLuton11.911.9
312.9Hannah Smith U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree11.8911.89
413.7Daisy Green U15W2 Colchester & Tendring12.912.9
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Eniola DijiPBU15W2 Southend13.213.2
214.1Mollie EntwistlePBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring14.114.1
314.3Milly Soanes U15W1Catrina LewisLuton13.312.76
418.9Morgan Way U15W1 Braintree18.218.2
75HU15W U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.2Cerys VickersPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring17.217.2
 
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Jude Thorne U15M1 Braintree13.112.3
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Natasha Hayman U17W1Catrina LewisLuton13.3813.38
214.8Daisy Pallett U17W1 Southend13.213.2
 
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Tyriq Lafeuille U17M1Craig AndrewLuton15.415.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.9April Castle U20W  Colchester & Tendring19.517.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.4Dmitrii Solomonov SENM  Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Russia17.2117.21
221.9Amr Ziko V35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters21.320.4
325.3Craig PalmerPBSENM Barry PalmerWest Suffolk25.224.9
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.1Sam Jones U23M  Colchester & Tendring21.721.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3 Luton Senior TeamSBSENM  Luton45.343.7
245.3 Braintree Senior TeamSBSENM  Braintree45.244.4
347.2 West Suffolk Senior TeamSBSENM  West Suffolk47.245.55
448.6 Southend Senior Team SENM  Southend44.0642.71
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.7 Southend U17 Team U17M  Southend48.645.7
250.0 Colchester & Tendring U17 TeamSBU17M  Colchester & Tendring46.646.6
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1 Colchester & Tendring U15 Team U15M  Colchester & Tendring51.051.0
251.4 Southend U15 TeamSBU15M  Southend51.448.0
351.7 West Suffolk U15 Team U15M  West Suffolk51.048.3
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.6 Colchester & Tendring U13 TeamPBU13M  Colchester & Tendring54.054.0
255.9 Southend U13 TeamSBU13M  Southend55.753.9
360.7 Braintree U13 Team U13M  Braintree56.256.2
461.7 L'ton Buzzard U13M  L'ton Buzzard  
563.3 Luton U13 TeamSBU13M  Luton62.854.3
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Luton Senior TeamSBSENW  Luton51.750.7
252.1 Southend Senior Team SENW  Southend50.250.2
358.9 Colchester & Tendring Senior Team SENW  Colchester & Tendring52.151.84
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Southend U15 Team U15W  Southend51.750.8
253.0 Braintree U15 Team U15W  Braintree51.550.8
354.1 Colchester & Tendring U15 TeamSBU15W  Colchester & Tendring53.250.9
454.3 Luton U15 TeamSBU15W  Luton53.352.3
555.9 West Suffolk U15 TeamSBU15W  West Suffolk55.953.7
660.5 L'ton Buzzard U15W  L'ton Buzzard  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.2 Southend U13 TeamSBU13W  Southend58.253.6
261.1 Colchester & Tendring U13 Team U13W  Colchester & Tendring60.8355.5
361.2 Braintree U13 Team U13W  Braintree60.854.2
463.4 West Suffolk U13 Team U13W  West Suffolk60.359.2
565.7 L'ton Buzzard U13W  L'ton Buzzard  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Jamie Baughan SENM  Luton/East Anglia Uni1.911.91
21.75Dmitrii Solomonov SENM  Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Russia1.851.85
31.75Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix1.781.78
41.25Keith Palmer V50M Keith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters1.301.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Fraser Watts SENM  West Suffolk1.601.75
21.45Sam JonesPBU23M  Colchester & Tendring1.451.45
31.25Tom MetcalfSBU23M Keith PalmerSouthend1.251.65
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Adam Vigar U17M2 Colchester & Tendring1.651.65
21.45Arnold Ferridge U17M2 Braintree1.501.55
31.45Toby WrightPBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend1.501.50
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Oliver RandallSBU17M1 Southend1.401.40
21.25Nebay DebesayPBU17M2 Braintree1.251.25
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Callum CahillPBU15M2 Braintree1.601.65
21.55Lewis Neubronner U15M2 Colchester & Tendring1.601.60
31.20Joseph Ball U15M1Richard ArcherWest Suffolk1.301.30
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Nathaniel DownesPBU15M1 Braintree1.401.40
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Daniel Peralta-Simmons U15M1Craig DuncanBraintree1.501.50
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Toby LinsellPBU13M2David WestSouthend1.251.25
21.20James CheeldPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Charlie ReganSBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring1.101.20
21.00Luke Randall U13M2 Southend1.201.20
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Rebecca HawtinSBU20W Roger ArmorgieLuton1.601.62
21.45Ellisa Baggott U17W Robert KimberColchester & Tendring1.501.52
31.40Gabriella PearsonSBU20W Colin CorlessSouthend1.401.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Natasha Hayman U17W Catrina LewisLuton1.421.43
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46Emma GadsdonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring1.461.46
21.40Kiera HornsbyPBU15W2 Braintree1.401.40
31.40Milly SoanesPBU15W1Catrina LewisLuton1.401.43
41.35Ella HarrisPBU15W2 West Suffolk1.351.35
51.30Jennifer AbingtonPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard1.301.30
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40McKenna KeefePBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard1.401.45
21.15Mary Olayiwola U15W1 Colchester & Tendring1.301.30
31.15Katie ChimesPBU15W2 Braintree1.151.15
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Rachel CarterPBU13W2 Braintree1.401.43
21.37Lola WhitleyPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring1.371.37
31.25Niquole CarterPBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard1.301.41
41.00Kacey LagdenPBU13W2 Southend1.001.00
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Emily Owen U13W2 Colchester & Tendring1.201.25
 
LJ SenM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62Emmanuel Owolabi U20M Craig AndrewLuton6.326.35
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.81Craig AndrewSBSENM  Luton/Middlesex Uni6.816.84
26.59Charlie ShingletonPBU23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend6.596.59
36.30Luke AllenPBSENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.306.30
44.73Keith Palmer V50M Keith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters4.806.11
54.32Patrick ClayPBU20M  Leighton Buzzard4.324.32
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.38Aderian Bright SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica6.446.44
25.36Mark Smith U23M  West Suffolk5.515.51
34.61Billy Praim-SinghPBU20M Robert EarleSouthend4.614.61
44.27Charlie MeadSBU23M  Leighton Buzzard4.274.55
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.30Michael Adebakin U17M1 Luton6.486.53
25.55Jack RichardsPBU17M1 West Suffolk5.685.80
35.42Thomas StuttlePBU17M1 Southend5.425.42
Page: 1 2 3 4