East Anglian League External Results
Luton
14 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.5Alexander LawrencePBU20M  Ipswich4:20.54:20.5
24:27.1William Page U20M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:19.34:12.12
34:42.5Daniel WinfieldPBV45M  Luton4:42.54:42.5
45:56.1Stuart DimmockPBV40M  Leighton Buzzard5:56.15:56.1
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.5Joshua Thompson U20M  Ipswich4:30.84:26.7
26:20.3Lee Carey SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton6:00.66:00.6
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.1Paul SnowdonSBV45M  Ipswich5:19.15:15.06
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.6Thomas Adams U17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:15.24:15.2
24:30.3Samuel Norris U17M1 Southend4:28.94:19.3
34:54.2Freddy Richardson U17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:36.64:24.58
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.7Jack Grady U17M1 Ipswich4:41.724:29.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.4Nathan Goddard U15M2 Ipswich4:20.264:12.6
24:59.8Jed NoblettPBU15M2 Luton4:59.84:34.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.0George Fricker U15M2 Ipswich4:45.34:45.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.6George HeyPBU13M2 Southend4:52.64:41.2
24:58.9Frederick AdamsPBU13M2 Ipswich4:58.94:39.72
35:01.2Dominic GrimshawPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard4:59.144:59.14
45:06.4Jason HartPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire5:06.45:01.12
55:09.1Daniel BenthamPBU13M2 Luton5:09.14:57.53
65:34.5Michael KnowlesPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:34.55:34.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Toby LinsellPBU13M2David WestSouthend4:52.14:33.5
24:58.9Charlie TurnerSBU13M2 Ipswich4:58.94:40.7
35:06.9Ciaran BurkePBU13M1 Huntingdonshire5:06.95:06.9
45:32.9Daniel MayPBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard5:32.95:32.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.2Alice Goodwin U20W  Ipswich4:59.84:55.45
25:50.2Emily DonoghueSBU17W  Colchester & Tendring5:50.25:34.1
35:54.1Lucy Waller U20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:21.35:21.3
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.3Lily Woodruff U17W  Ipswich5:03.35:03.3
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.3Lauren RamseySBU20W Eric PhillipsIpswich5:48.35:15.2
27:26.5Mandy Godbold V45W  Ipswich7:02.87:02.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.7Amy KillickPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard5:34.75:12.3
25:40.5Maddie Hamilton U15W1 Ipswich5:34.25:29.4
36:22.9Leah Carbin U15W1 Luton6:07.36:07.3
46:41.4Daisy GreenPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring6:41.46:41.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.1Nellie Berry U13W-1 Ipswich5:45.95:45.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.4Tilly Aldis U13W2Stephen HicksIpswich5:04.94:53.27
25:25.5Isabelle Wilkins U13W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:17.135:00.94
36:08.3Mazy King U13W1 Colchester & Tendring5:52.395:52.39
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.6Amy Goddard U13W1 Ipswich5:49.55:20.6
26:21.6Emily White U13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:13.16:06.4