East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Curtis Wood U20M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge1.952.00
21.85Christopher Jones U20M  Ipswich1.901.92
31.85Jamie Baughan SENM  Luton1.911.91
41.60David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley1.691.69
51.60Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix1.781.78
61.50Ben SlaymanSBU20M Ken HillsBraintree1.631.65
71.40Ashley CooperSBU20M Michael UttingCity of Norwich1.401.55
81.25Neil Watson V40M Tony PayneWest Norfolk1.321.43
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Erroll ThompsonSBU23M Annabel BennettIpswich/Loughborough Students1.851.95
21.60Sam Richards SENM Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley1.751.85
31.60Sean Reidy V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley1.751.83
41.50Alex BartlettPBU20M Barry PalmerWest Suffolk1.501.50
51.50Aderian Bright SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica1.631.65
61.25Amr ZikoSBV35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters1.301.30
71.25Gordon SlaterSBV55M  City of Norwich1.251.40
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73Nathan Protheroe U17M2 Dereham1.771.77
21.70Dean Fox U17M1Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge1.731.80
31.65Charlie Aldis U17M1 Ipswich1.751.75
41.50Toby WrightPBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend1.501.50
51.50Leon Field U17M1 Waveney Valley1.701.70
61.40Joshua YeelesPBU17M2 Nene Valley1.401.40
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Peter CookePBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.701.70
21.50Jude Hislop U17M1 Ipswich1.601.60
31.40Oliver RandallPBU17M1 Southend1.401.40
41.40Henry Calver U17M2 Waveney Valley1.501.50
51.25James Parker-HammondPBU17M1 Thetford1.251.25
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Luke Elliff U15M2 Ipswich/Essex Schs1.711.71
21.60Lewis NeubronnerPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring1.601.60
31.55Jamie Francklin U15M2 Huntingdonshire1.611.70
41.55Charlie Knott U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge1.651.80
51.50Rudi StevensPBU15M2 West Norfolk1.501.70
61.40Luke Phillips U15M1Karl EveNene Valley1.551.70
71.40Billy Heseltine U15M2 Great Yarmouth1.451.45
81.30Toby RobinsonPBU15M1 City of Norwich1.301.30
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Haydn BuffhamPBU15M2 West Norfolk1.301.30
21.30Levi Lawson U15M2 Great Yarmouth1.401.40
31.30Hal Ottley U15M1 Ipswich1.501.50
41.30Alfie Kelway U15M1 Colchester & Tendring1.401.42
51.30Alessandro MarucaPBU15M2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich1.301.30
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Dillon Dennis U13M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich1.401.45
21.30Corban Wood U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.351.45
31.30Freddie FraserPBU13M2 Nene Valley1.301.50
41.25Tom TurnerPBU13M2 Ipswich1.251.25
51.25Toby LinsellPBU13M2David WestSouthend1.251.25
61.20James CheeldPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
71.20Tom Spurgeon U13M2 Waveney Valley1.251.25
81.10Henry Waller U13M2 Huntingdonshire1.201.25
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25George HeyPBU13M2 Southend1.251.25
21.25Dylan PhillipsPBU13M2Ronald CrosbyNene Valley1.251.45
31.20Charlie TurnerPBU13M2 Ipswich1.201.20
41.20Conrad Winter U13M1 City of Norwich1.251.35
51.10Charlie ReganPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring1.101.20
61.10Markus Downhill U13M2 Huntingdonshire1.201.20
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Amy Matthews U17W Glyndwr LongCity of Norwich1.601.60
21.50Rebecca Hawtin U20W Roger ArmorgieLuton1.601.62
31.45Ellisa Baggott U17W Robert KimberColchester & Tendring1.501.52
41.45Lauren Grubb U20W Annabel BennettIpswich1.501.59
51.40Rosie FresenPBU17W Roy ThickpennyNene Valley1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Maddie Venn U17W Anthony TaylorIpswich1.501.50
21.20Rosanna Jacobs U23W  Nene Valley/Reading Uni1.501.50
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Harriet Fenton-Lake U15W2Karl EvePeterborough1.551.55
21.50Eve WrightPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree1.501.50
31.45Kirsten SnookPBU15W2 Ipswich1.451.50
41.45Eleanor Brown U15W1 City of Norwich1.501.51
51.40Emma Gadsdon U15W2 Colchester & Tendring1.461.46
61.40Hannah BridgesPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire1.401.40
71.35Elizabeth BenthamPBU15W2Catrina LewisLuton1.351.35
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Kirsty Sait-Stewart U15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.521.52
21.40Morgan Frost U15W2 Ipswich1.451.45
31.30Kate Sheppard U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree1.351.39
41.30Milly Soanes U15W1Catrina LewisLuton1.401.44
51.25Lara Sancaster U15W1 Huntingdonshire1.351.35
61.25Florence Church U15W2 Colchester & Tendring1.351.35
71.25Molly Fletcher U15W1 Peterborough1.351.35
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Abeni BeckhamPBU13W2 Waveney Valley1.401.40
21.30Annabelle GunnPBU13W2 Braintree1.301.30
31.30Charlotte BennettPBU13W2 Peterborough1.301.40
41.30Martha Bennett U13W2 City of Norwich1.351.35
51.20Isabelle AmesPBU13W2 Nene Valley1.201.20
61.15Maisie Isaac U13W2 Huntingdonshire1.251.35
71.15Emma Williamson U13W1 Ipswich1.301.43
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Beth GreenwoodPBU13W2 City of Norwich1.261.30
21.10Danni Owusu-Ansah U13W1 Peterborough1.201.25
31.10Megan BullInPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire1.101.10
41.10Libby Chandler U13W1 Ipswich1.201.20