East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Jay Gibson U20M  Ipswich10.910.9
211.2Chris Morter SENM Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni11.0410.8
311.4Lewis Thorn U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree11.1210.99
411.5Joe Hubbock U20M  Luton11.411.33
511.8Ashley Cooper U20M Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.611.4
612.1David BushSBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley12.111.6
712.5Matthew Bailey U23M  West Norfolk11.311.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Owen Giddings U20M Patrick GiddingsIpswich11.010.8
211.2Craig AndrewPBSENM  Luton/Middlesex Uni11.211.2
311.8Ben Slayman U20M Ken HillsBraintree11.211.2
411.9Steven GreenSBSENM Malcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge11.911.2
513.0Charles WilliamsPBV50M  City of Norwich13.013.0
613.3Wesley Houghton T11/F11 SENM  West Norfolk13.012.6
713.4Adam Fidgett SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley13.0011.52
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Ronan RawlingsPBU17M1 Nene Valley11.210.8
211.3Cameron BaileyPBU17M1 Ipswich11.311.1
311.7Mason Hodds U17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
411.9John Jennings U17M1 Great Yarmouth11.811.4
512.0Sam Rolph U17M1 Thetford11.911.9
612.1Owen MoirPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.112.1
712.1Robbie Walden U17M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.611.6
812.2Thomas StuttlePBU17M1 Southend12.212.2
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Abraham JonesPBU17M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley11.611.6
211.8William JauraPBU17M1 Thetford11.811.8
312.1Jake BaileyPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth12.112.1
412.2Oliver Miller U17M1 Ipswich12.011.95
512.2George SheppardPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.212.2
612.3Sam Brown U17M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.811.6
712.3James Marsh U17M1 Southend12.1512.15
812.3Leon FieldPBU17M1 Waveney Valley12.311.5
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Akin Akinboh U15M2 Colchester & Tendring11.6011.3
211.8Louis AlbrowPBU15M2 City of Norwich11.811.27
312.2Callum RobertsonPBU15M2 Nene Valley12.212.2
412.6Zachary Haynes U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.011.8
512.6Nathan Smalls U15M2Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk12.312.3
612.9Martel Ford U15M1 Ipswich12.812.8
713.0Leroy Honey U15M2 Great Yarmouth12.712.4
814.0Rufus Tyers U15M1 Huntingdonshire13.5013.50
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Jamie Greenacre U15M2 City of Norwich11.911.4
212.1Jimi Sijuwola U15M1 Colchester & Tendring11.911.6
313.1Arthur KnightPBU15M1 West Norfolk13.113.1
413.1Paolo PalmieriPBU15M1 Ipswich13.112.4
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Freddie Fraser U13M2 Nene Valley12.711.9
213.0Keokai BenjaminPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.012.0
313.0Omari Duporte-Clarke U13M2John WoollerIpswich12.912.5
413.6Luke Spencer U13M2 City of Norwich13.012.8
513.8Oliver Mitchell U13M2 Colchester & Tendring13.712.5
614.0Ayo Opaleye U13M2 Huntingdonshire13.812.76
714.1Joel Burgess U13M1 Waveney Valley13.813.4
814.1George Hey U13M2 Southend13.513.5
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Michael Langley U13M2 City of Norwich13.313.1
213.5Brandon CarterPBU13M2David HughesIpswich13.513.5
314.2Michael Van Haren U13M2 Waveney Valley14.014.0
414.3Leslie Anaglavi U13M2 Southend14.014.0
514.5Elliot Mortimer U13M2 Huntingdonshire14.2413.85
614.6Antoine Atmadjov U13M1 Colchester & Tendring14.514.2
715.2Finn Humphreys U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge15.015.0
816.6George HarrisonSBU13M2Geoff CapesNene Valley16.615.5
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Maisey Snaith U17W Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket12.0811.9
212.2Joy Ogunleye U17W Ian KellyColchester & Tendring12.0412.04
312.7Eloise LewisPBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.712.5
412.7Tahlia Nelson U20W Craig AndrewLuton12.412.4
512.8Emily Maltby U23W  Nene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni12.712.3
612.9Chantelle Kilpatrick U20W Graham HolmesIpswich12.4712.47
713.0Emily Mace U17W Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.612.5
813.7Hannah Greenhalgh U17W  West Norfolk/Ryston13.4613.46
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Sophie Rickner U20W Colin CorlessSouthend12.6312.63
212.9Ataylia ClarkeSBU17W  Ipswich12.912.8
313.1Eleanor Griffin U20W  Luton12.5812.58
413.3Lauren Woodiwiss U17W Ian KellyColchester & Tendring12.912.9
513.4Abbie Hawkins U17W Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge13.112.67
613.9Holly Durbidge T20/F20 SENW Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.613.6
714.2Emma Dewdney U17W John GreenhalghWest Norfolk13.913.9
816.0Chloe PaveySBU23W  Nene Valley16.013.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Eve Wright U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.2612.1
212.8Lonarra Youngs U15W1 Ipswich12.612.4
313.0Serena Grace U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.512.33
413.0Shemelia NyandemohPBU15W1 Luton13.013.0
513.0Samantha MuchinaPBU15W1 Peterborough13.012.7
613.7Mia Patterson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring13.513.2
714.1Hannah Bridges U15W1 Huntingdonshire14.0513.8
814.2Elizabeth Charlton-Hunt U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.014.0
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Hannah Lygo U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.8012.46
213.2Amber Whitehorne U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.912.80
313.4Daniella O'LearyPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring13.413.1
413.5Alice Hill U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.013.0
513.7Georgie Ives-LappinPBU15W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough13.713.7
613.8Jazz Sears U15W2Craig AndrewLuton13.413.4
714.3Freya Standing U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.114.1
814.9Daniella Scholes U15W1 Huntingdonshire14.6214.62
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Emily CannPBU13W1 West Suffolk13.212.58
213.6Isabelle MoorePBU13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.613.3
313.7Jose Downer U13W2 Nene Valley13.213.2
413.8Jemima Bestley U13W2 Ipswich13.513.2
514.1Isabelle White U13W2 Braintree13.913.8
614.3Lizzy Harrison U13W1 Huntingdonshire14.113.3
714.7Louise Chance U13W2 Peterborough14.514.5
815.0Amber English U13W1 Waveney Valley14.5614.56
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Holly Harrison U13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.713.63
214.0Elisha EllistonPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree14.013.7
314.1Poppy Lyons U13W2 Huntingdonshire14.0614.06
414.2Kaydee Brown U13W2 Ipswich13.713.7
514.6Charley WoodworthPBU13W1 Nene Valley14.614.0
615.0Lydia Marshall U13W2Richard ArcherWest Suffolk14.714.7
715.2Shamara Hammonds U13W2 Waveney Valley14.814.0
815.6Gaby Owusu-Ansah U13W1 Peterborough15.4014.39