Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
31 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.98Ryan Martin U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.724:27.61
24:39.48Alfie Spear U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.64:37.96
34:48.91Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:32.24:23.37
44:50.03Luca Stubbs U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.774:39.24
54:53.63Lukas Nerurkar U13M2 Brighton Phoenix4:50.44:47.00
64:55.22Jack Rose U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.84:54.8
74:56.21Dylan Michel U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:55.44:46.6
84:56.97Rowan Miell-IngramPBU13M2Michael CottamRadley4:56.974:40.18
94:58.41Alex Ford U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.54:49.65
105:01.53Sam Hodgson U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.04:30.4
115:02.95James Vinnicombe U13M2 Bedford & County5:02.04:49.66
125:15.09Max Ashmore U13M2 Ipswich4:57.24:57.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.26Matthew Dyer U13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton4:30.74:27.19
24:42.43Felix Vaughan U13M2 Reigate Priory4:40.404:21.97
34:45.64Olukorede Fasina U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge4:43.844:34.5
44:48.03Ben HunterPBU13M2 Watford4:48.034:30.74
54:59.40George Hey U13M2 Southend4:52.64:41.2
65:01.13Samuel Greenstein U13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:51.60
75:03.13Jonas Judah U13M1 Hastings AC4:56.94:48.1
85:08.03Charlie Borgnis U13M1 Bracknell AC4:59.644:51.41
95:11.81Alex Brent U13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.885:00.88
105:23.71Ewan Boyle U13M2Richard ArcherWest Suffolk5:20.65:20.6
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.82Naomi ToftPBU13W2Phillip KissiBelgrave4:44.824:35.6
24:48.98Maisie Collis U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:47.864:35.38
34:53.19Bethany CookSBU13W2 Bodyworks4:53.194:39.48
44:54.86April Hill U13W2Stephen HicksIpswich4:52.34:52.3
54:56.60Abigail Ives U13W2Richard BullisBasildon4:55.14:55.1
65:03.80Ellie Dolby U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:52.214:46.56
75:06.95Emily Shaw U13W2 Wimborne5:03.664:48.71
85:12.54Jasmine Young U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.064:45.77
95:16.87Megan Hulbert U13W1Bill TindellSouthampton5:12.725:12.72
105:25.11Grace Hucknall U13W2 Watford5:16.95:10.8
115:28.83Abbie Henderson U13W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:22.395:05.15
125:30.37Olivia Newhouse U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:12.725:12.72
135:54.31Niquole Carter U13W2 Leighton Buzzard5:38.105:26.01
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.07Olivia Thompson U13W2Ray ThompsonSouth London4:52.04:52.0
25:06.34Ashia WilsonPBU13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:03.614:47.75
35:12.74Sydney FoleyPBU13W2 Havering5:12.744:56.44
45:17.07Nathalie Camp U13W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:04.665:04.66
55:17.94Tatum WalkerPBU13W2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove5:17.945:09.09
65:19.48Lydia Louw U13W1Idris HamudHillingdon/Ranelagh5:09.445:06.99
75:23.19Amarisa SibleyPBU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:23.195:23.19
85:25.72Eloise O'Neill U13W2Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth5:18.415:18.41
95:30.68Jinaan Lockwood U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:27.205:12.1
105:31.16Georgina Halfhead U13W2 Abingdon5:26.855:17.94
116:09.52Libby Stinson U13W2Richard ArcherWest Suffolk6:03.26:03.2