ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15M U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13208Dominic OgbechiePBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate32083208
23184Theo AdesinaPBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock31843184
32916Rory HoworthPBU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath29162916
42893Zachary ElliottPBU15M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H28932893
52889Luke CresseyPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock28892889
62872Ben HughesPBU15M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District28722872
72810Ben KerwinPBU15M2 Chelmsford28102810
82791Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon27912791
92775Pedro GleadallPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley27752775
102688Alex ClaytonPBU15M2 Sussex Schs26882688
112675Stuart BladonPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet26752675
122640Sam BishopPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton26402640
132610Freddie ReillyPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts26102610
142578Adam Willis U15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria26292629
152564Lee AddisonPBU15M2Arthur SimmondsNene Valley25642564
162466Oliver KitchingmanPBU15M2Mike StaymanLeeds City24662466
172392Morgan JoblingPBU15M2 Durham Schs23922392
182390Thomas Putt U15M2 Exeter24062406
192345Peter SinclairPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming23452345
202340Stephen SimmonsPBU15M1 Bedford & County23402340
212333Matt HobbsPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23332333
222328Samuel GormanPBU15M2Liane BrownBlaydon23282328
232323Toby Jones U15M2 Wenlock23292329
242300Tom Milton U15M2 Southend23232323
252279Matthew WardPBU13M-1 Durham22792279
262279Elliott HarrisPBU15M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath22792279
272237Joshua Lugsden U15M2David HarmesScunthorpe22992299
282233Matt Philips U15M2 Darlington H22582258
292222Joseph Williams U15M2 Warrington AC23452345
302170Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath21702170
312149Craig Moncur U15M1 Exeter22352235
322136Semba BwalyaPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts21362136
332128Archie Davis-Grant U15M2 Yate22132213
342095Alexander Byers U15M2 Warwickshire Schs21412141
352077Will Clarke U15M2 Cumbria Schs21452145
362060Josiah Barker U15M2 Dacorum & Tring21052105
372044Jami Schlueter U15M1 Millfield Sch24922492
382044Tom LightfootPBU15M2David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria20682068
391984Euan Noble U15M2 Cumbria Schs20512051
401746Jamie RussellPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath17461746
411709Jake HarkerPBU15M2Stephen CottleTorbay17091709
-DNFAdam Lindo U15M1Richard NealCrawley22532253
-DNFJack Spencer U15M1Pat ReadGreat Milton23012301