ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20W (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.400.0Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20W1Martin BrockmanHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey5.475.47
H5.390.0Georgia Silcox U20W1 Yeovil5.685.68
H5.280.0Jade Simson U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni/Armada5.735.73
H5.15-0.3Jessica Dobson U20W2Richard DerrickExeter5.495.49
H5.150.0Amy BarronSBU20W2 Jarrow & Hebburn5.155.22
H5.110.0Sally Cowler U20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College5.355.45
H5.08-2.0Georgia Parris U20W2Paul HaydenNuneaton/Coventry Uni5.485.57
H5.060.0Emma Fowler U20W2 Crewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni5.455.45
H5.05-0.7Georgia Doyle-Lay U20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College5.315.57
H5.04-0.6Molly Newton-O'Brien U20W1Paul WilsonLancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs/City of5.295.29
H5.00-0.7Sophie Bronze U20W2Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni5.195.19
H4.980.0Rebecca Pickard U20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts5.245.24
H4.91-1.2Georgia Oldfield U20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne5.145.14
H4.86-1.8Lillian Goddard U20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.965.36
H4.85-0.7Bethany HarleyPBU20W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.854.85
H4.84-0.3Anya Turner U20W1 Exeter/Somerset Schs4.985.21
H4.770.0Ellen Barber U20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West5.715.71
H4.760.0Emilia Heslop U20W1Syl SampeyBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.115.11
H4.74-0.3Charlotte Skeggs U20W1 Basildon5.025.04
H4.740.0Annie Bradshaw U20W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.884.88
H4.73-0.1Una Laqeretabua U20W1David HullTonbridge5.025.02
H4.72-1.2Sara Watterson U20W1Di ShimellManx5.375.37
H4.70-0.4Molly Stazicker U20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District5.005.08
H4.65-0.6Bethany Denial U20W1Robert WhylerNene Valley5.095.17
H4.620.0Megan Nagy U20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne4.784.78
H4.56-0.6Polly Pearse U20W2 Blackburn4.644.65
H4.560.0Lottie Garratt U20W1 Yeovil4.725.00
H4.460.0Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath4.624.79
H4.22-0.5Jane Feenan U20W2 Chester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni5.035.43
H4.20-0.2Eleanor Ribbits U20W2 Tonbridge4.564.56
H4.19-0.8Georgia Patterson U20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs4.514.51
H4.190.0Katie Brentnall U20W1 Cleethorpes4.794.79
H4.00-0.4Niamh Hardy U20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.274.47
H3.880.0Natalie Stainton U20W2Mike CordenLouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Scunthorpe4.454.45
H3.530.3Emma JohnstonePBU20W3 Durham Schs3.533.53
HNM0.0Annabelle Pask U20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Sheffield Uni/Birchfield H5.295.61
LJ U17W (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.830.0Jade O'DowdaPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.835.83
H5.61-0.3Lucy Hadaway U17W2Matt BartonCity of York6.016.09
H5.55-0.8Pippa Earley U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.875.87
H5.46-0.1Amaya ScottPBU17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton5.465.46
H5.370.0Nicole Parcell U17W2 Hertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts5.735.88
H5.320.0Bethan Loveday U17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth5.455.45
H5.310.0Liberty Hughes U17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich5.485.48
H5.23-1.5Alice Linaker U17W2Matt BartonCity of York5.345.51
H5.22-0.8Alexa Eichelmann U17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France5.275.27
H5.12-1.2Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath5.465.46
H5.12-1.7Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5.515.51
H5.061.7Cerys Lee U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton5.305.30
H5.020.0Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.645.64
H5.020.7Natasha Smith U17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud5.475.47
H5.02-0.6Olivia Dobson U17W1Richard DerrickExeter5.275.27
H4.960.0Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne5.155.15
H4.920.0Mayi Hughes U17W1Tony BentonHavering5.225.34
H4.900.1Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC5.295.34
H4.880.0Venus Morgan U17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull5.325.32
H4.87-0.8Talia Morton-Kemsley U17W1James WrightDacorum & Tring5.435.52
H4.82-0.1Hannah Haugvik U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.325.32
H4.82-0.6Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch5.205.20
H4.800.0Ellie SewellPBU17W1Paul WilsonCity of York4.804.80
H4.730.0Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.935.17
H4.71-0.5Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil5.145.14
H4.70-0.1Bethany Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.195.39
H4.70-0.5Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury5.035.24
H4.670.0Amelia Bateman U17W1 Gateshead5.105.10
H4.64-1.5Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth5.235.61
H4.63-1.2Jessica Whiley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.864.86
H4.580.0Maisie Grice U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4.824.82
H4.57-0.5Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4.914.91
H4.550.0Isobel Mills U17W2Bob CorbettOrion4.955.19
H4.550.0Evie Barclay U17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District4.744.99
H4.51-1.0Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC5.255.25
H4.51-0.5Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.674.69
H4.44-1.4Bethan Evans U17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury4.764.76
H4.20-0.9Samantha Baker-Jones U17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate4.615.07
H4.160.0Ellie Shotton U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth4.304.30
H2.36-1.9Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.774.92
HNM0.0Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough5.265.26
LJ U15W (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.36-0.1Iris Oliarnyk U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen5.415.43
P5.340.7Tia Jackson U15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West5.525.52
P5.310.0Emily Bee U15W2David BeeCity of Plymouth5.355.44
P5.260.0Orla Brennan U15W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.295.29
P5.170.0Milly GallPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring5.175.49
P5.150.3Kiera Bainsfair U15W2Bob CorbettBasildon5.205.30
P5.130.0Emily Tyrrell U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon5.425.50
P5.100.0Hollie Thurgood U15W2Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth5.225.31
P5.080.0Mia Chantree U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.325.41
P5.050.0Jessica Hopkins U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.295.58
P5.020.0Madeline Wilton U15W2Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth5.045.49
P5.010.0Lois McTiffin U15W2Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester5.165.16
P4.960.0Laura Hickey U15W2Joe FrostLeigh5.275.36
P4.950.0Samantha Harris U15W2Roger HarrisErme Valley5.455.51
P4.940.0Cleo Martin-Evans U15W1 Daventry5.495.50
P4.940.0Ellie Carrow U15W2Adam CarrowTaunton5.135.14
P4.84-0.5Beau Studholme U15W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria5.085.08
P4.840.2Hannah Childs U15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.895.06
P4.83-1.2Morgan Spink U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster5.095.09
P4.770.0Megan Lasseter U15W2Mike FrostStockport5.045.04
P4.760.0Danielle Hopkins U15W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester5.295.31
P4.740.5Lucy Tunnacliffe U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.884.88
P4.69-0.5Steph Driscoll U15W2 Kendal4.854.85
P4.670.0Holly Griffiths-Brown U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.764.86
P4.640.6Holly-Mae McKenna U15W2Steve ShawTaunton4.934.93
P4.500.0Beth Lloyd U15W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H4.684.93
P4.48-0.1Abigail Pawlett U15W1Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire5.125.34
P4.440.0Hannah Sahota U15W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen4.604.60
P4.431.7Jess Collins U15W2David LucasHerne Hill4.834.83
P4.41-0.2Deanna Clarke U15W2 Worcester4.574.57
P4.401.2Ndidikama Okoh U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.745.01
P4.350.1Tallulah Jeffes U15W2Tony BatemanWinchester4.884.88
P4.320.3Lily Gregory U15W2 Charnwood4.334.52
P4.310.0Rebekah O'Brien U15W1 Tonbridge4.564.65
P4.230.0Holly Benson U15W2Mike FrostStockport4.784.78
P4.22-0.3Isabel Matique U15W1Susanne LawalScarborough4.274.27
P4.130.1Sadie Carter U15W2 Exeter4.584.58
P4.010.4Martine Scott U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch4.504.50
P3.990.0Helena Louise Da Costa U15W1 Harrogate4.474.47
P3.830.7Eliza Withers U15W2 Richmond & Zetland4.314.35
P3.71-0.1Maddie Rockliffe-King U15W2 Eden Runners4.454.45
P3.680.3Aimee Barlow U15W2 Sedgefield4.404.40
PNM0.3Lauren Farley U15W2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone5.005.00
PNM1.7Lucy Revitt U15W2Martin BishellHallamshire4.684.84