ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HepU17W U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15226Jade O'DowdaPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City52265226
24845Pippa Earley U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly48604860
34844Amaya Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton49204920
44729Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter47294729
54679Lucy HadawayPBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York46794679
64646Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne47524752
74633Alexa EichelmannPBU17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France46334633
84621Natasha SmithPBU17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud46214621
94553Alice LinakerPBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York45534553
104547Jenna BlundellPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath45474547
114521Nicole ParcellPBU17W2 Hertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts45214521
124513Anna BrophyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch45134513
134487Venus MorganPBU17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull44874487
144440Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk46094609
154363Ashleigh BaileyPBU17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath43634410
164355Mayi HughesPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering43554355
174292Amelia Bateman U17W1 Gateshead43144314
184255Maisie GricePBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District42554255
194246Zoe PollockPBU17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury42464470
204238Bethan LovedayPBU17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth42384238
214205Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU17W1James WrightDacorum & Tring42054205
224199Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth43644364
234128Hannah Haugvik U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants41394139
244060Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil42404326
254039Cerys Lee U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton42204220
263979Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC40574057
273923Jessica WhileyPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford39233923
283858Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil41174117
293842Liberty Hughes U17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich39953995
303820Isobel Mills U17W2Bob CorbettOrion39123912
313674Evie Barclay U17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District38533853
323658Bethany Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC38163816
333641Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC39213921
343561Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury36493819
353500Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough41514151
363432Bethan Evans U17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury34533453
373421Ellie Sewell U17W1Paul WilsonCity of York36803680
383342Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley36593659
393155Ellie ShottonPBU17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth31553155
402470Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley35343534
-DNFRhea Southcott U17W1Antonio MinichielloLeeds City45544554
-DNFSamantha Baker-Jones U17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate34353630