UK Women's League Premier Division External Results
Hendon
6 Aug 16
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.45w2.1Hannah Brier U20WNeal MerrySwansea11.3911.37
211.62w2.1Rebecca Campsall SENWLewis SamuelCity of York/Notts11.4611.46
311.76w2.1Clieo Stephenson U23WLaura Turner-AlleyneThames Valley/Brunel Uni London11.7311.70
411.95w2.1Shereen CharlesSBSENWLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.9511.9
512.10w2.1Gina Akpe-Moses U20WAndy PaulBirchfield H/Ireland11.6711.67
612.10w2.1Stephanie Clitheroe U23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni12.012.0
712.60w2.1Stacey Downie SENWNigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie12.2511.86
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.88 1.8Charlotte McLennaghan U20WDavid HourdNotts11.8311.63
212.11 1.8Mica Moore SENWLawrence MooreBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni11.8711.65
312.43 1.8Harriet Jones SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 12.312.20
412.43 1.8Eve Williams U20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea12.2212.22
512.46 1.8Leanza Dwaah U20W Enfield & Haringey/London Schs12.2212.22
612.65 1.8Jazmine Tomlinson U20WBruce ScottEdinburgh AC12.4912.41
712.68 1.8Venus Benjamin-Maclean U20W Thames Valley/Track Academy12.6512.50
815.24 1.8Grace ConroyPBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni15.2415.24
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.52w2.1Salome JapalSBU20WMarvin RoweEnfield & Haringey12.4512.01
212.87w2.1Rachel NorrisSBU20W Notts/Loughborough Students12.8712.19
312.93w2.1Amrita Panesar U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.812.7
 
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.61 -3.3Hannah BrierSBU20WNeal MerrySwansea23.6123.25
224.07 -3.3Charlotte McLennaghan U20WDavid HourdNotts23.4523.09
324.86 -3.3Lina Nielsen U23WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Queen Mary & Westfield College24.0324.03
424.97 -3.3Gina Akpe-Moses U20WAndy PaulBirchfield H/Ireland24.5524.12
524.99 -3.3Clieo StephensonSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneThames Valley/Brunel Uni London24.9924.79
625.30 -3.3Jessie Knight U23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen24.2724.27
725.85 -3.3Stacey Downie SENWNigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie24.7523.80
826.20 -3.3Shereen CharlesSBSENWLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet26.2024.7
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.75 -2.9Rebecca Campsall SENWLewis SamuelCity of York/Notts24.0724.07
225.22 -2.9Mica Moore SENWLawrence MooreBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni24.4423.92
325.49 -2.9Lily Beckford U20WLinford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London25.0924.67
425.87 -2.9Harriet Jones SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 25.525.2
526.22 -2.9Eve Williams U20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea24.7424.45
626.40 -2.9AN Other SENW Edin  
726.68 -2.9Aisha Naibe-WeySBSENW Thames Valley/Virginia Uni/Sierra Leone26.6824.90
826.78 -2.9Salome Japal U20WMarvin RoweEnfield & Haringey25.7925.14
 
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.58  Zoey ClarkPBU23WEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen52.5851.84
253.22  Mary Iheke SENWFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey52.9452.60
354.93  Sabrina Bakare U23WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students54.8352.77
455.00  Ciara McCallionPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Ireland55.0055.00
555.18  Georgina RogersPBU23WNick DakinBirchfield H/Loughborough Students55.1855.18
655.77  Mia SpencePBU20WCameron SealyNotts/Loughborough Students55.7755.77
755.87  Olivia Caesar U23WColin BovellSwansea/Bath Uni53.4553.45
856.22  Avril Jackson SENW Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni55.6455.64
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.09  Phillipa Lowe SENW Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn53.0752.99
255.35  Sarah McDonaldPBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni55.3555.35
355.66  Leah Barrow SENWTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni54.8754.82
457.62  Akesha Smith U23WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni56.6556.65
558.59  Rebecca Williams SENWElwyn JarrettSwansea/Birmingham Uni56.6155.07
659.65  Lucy Ferguson SENW Thames Valley57.3857.38
759.81  Rachel NorrisSBU20W Notts/Loughborough Students59.8157.83
860.85  Hannah Cameron U20WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen58.7357.82
 
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.01  Sarah McDonald SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:01.102:01.10
22:05.11  Leah Barrow SENWTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.18
32:07.84  Samantha ColebyPBSENWJulie ColebyDurham/Edinburgh AC2:07.842:07.84
42:08.88  Laviai NielsenPBU23WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/London Uni2:08.882:08.88
52:09.31  Verity OckendenSBSENWTony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni2:09.312:06.38
62:09.55  Lily BeckfordPBU20WLinford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London2:09.552:09.55
72:11.99  Laura-Jane SmithPBSENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni2:11.992:11.99
82:12.49  Michaela MayorSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.492:04.47
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.83  Katie Allen SENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London2:12.212:12.21
22:15.80  Hannah Cameron U20WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.062:12.57
32:15.85  Isabel Dye U20WSteve MannThames Valley2:11.122:11.12
42:16.11  Anne-Laure LarrivierePBSENW Notts/France2:16.112:16.11
52:19.17  Tania-Cyrena CyrusPBSENWAndy ColemanEnfield & Haringey/East London U2:19.172:19.17
62:23.92  Kate RobertsPBSENW Swansea2:23.922:23.92
72:38.64  Isabelle RaynerSBU20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.642:36.39
82:48.93  Grace Conroy SENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni2:28.842:24.53
 
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.00  Elinor KirkSBSENWSteve VernonSwansea/Southampton Uni4:26.004:15.93
24:29.66  Tamara Armoush SENWTamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan4:24.64:18.25
34:33.48  Laura-Jane Smith SENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni4:23.954:23.95
44:36.27  Zoe Bates U20WCarol SharpEdinburgh AC4:34.424:32.96
54:39.04  Morven Goodrum U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.40
64:51.86  Fiona Thompson SENWJohn LeesThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley4:48.934:28.74
75:09.79  Victoria PritchardSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders5:09.794:27.24
85:33.63  Natasha McGovern U23WDavid CheshireEnfield & Haringey5:07.195:07.19
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.53  Georgie Hartigan U23WBev HartiganBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:26.484:25.88
24:35.69  Lori MarshallPBSENW Notts/Team CDAV4:35.694:35.69
34:44.41  Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWKevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:30.474:30.47
44:47.94  Sarah Chapman U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:27.41
54:50.55  Amanda Woodrow SENW Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:45.214:35.63
65:02.34  Isabel DyeSBU20WSteve MannThames Valley5:02.344:41.76
76:57.06  Sabrina BakarePBU23WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students6:57.066:57.06
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:28.77  Verity OckendenPBSENWTony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni9:28.779:21.99
29:34.45  Chloe RichardsonPBSENWPeter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students9:34.459:34.45
39:42.55  Sophie CowperSBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Notts9:29.719:29.71
49:47.15  Eleanor Davis SENWJohn ScottNewquay RR/Enfield & Haringey9:37.979:37.97
59:49.08  Tracy BarlowPBSENWNick AndersonThames Valley9:49.089:49.08
69:50.32  Louise MercerPBU23W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:50.329:50.32
79:57.87  Morven Goodrum U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.089:42.08
810:23.20  Victoria PritchardSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders10:23.209:22.42
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:38.03  Bryony GunnPBU20WPeter StewartBirchfield H9:38.039:38.03
210:03.98  Fiona ThompsonSBSENWJohn LeesThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley10:03.989:43.77
310:14.48  Kate Roberts SENW Swansea10:00.8410:00.84
410:16.54  Rachael Dunn U23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni9:52.299:52.29
510:32.46  Aubree Piepmeier SENW Notts/Nottingham Uni/United States9:50.659:50.65
611:33.50  Gabriella Kyriacou U20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:43.6010:43.60
712:15.15  Hannah DingemansSBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:15.1511:50.69
3000 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:12.40  An Other SENW Unknown  
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.72 -0.4Mollie Courtney U20WDavid WarnerCheltenham/Swansea13.2813.28
213.82 -0.4Heather Paton U23W Birchfield H13.6013.47
313.91 -0.4Stephanie Clitheroe U23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni13.7113.71
414.40 -0.4Olivia Walker U23WMatthew WoodCannock & Stafford/Durham Uni/Edinburgh AC14.0414.02
514.51 -0.4Emily Stevens SENWBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey14.4213.96
614.87 -0.4Zoe Lucas U20WDavid ClayNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni14.4114.41
716.00 -0.4Rachael FatuadeSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet15.7315.73
816.06 -0.4Lucy Ferguson SENW Thames Valley15.214.23
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.40 -0.6Caryl GranvilleSBSENWDarrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni14.4013.57
214.41 -0.6Katie Stainton U23WKelly SothertonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students14.0213.92
314.69 -0.6Catriona PennetSBSENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.6014.01
414.71 -0.6Alice Hopkins U20WPeter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2514.25
515.31 -0.6Aisha Naibe-WeySBSENW Thames Valley/Virginia Uni/Sierra Leone15.3114.39
615.49 -0.6Emma Komocki SENW Notts/Birmingham Uni15.4114.72
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.21  Phillipa Lowe SENW Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn58.0358.03
258.61  Caryl GranvilleSBSENWDarrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni58.6157.19
359.06  Jessie KnightPBU23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen59.0659.06
459.70  Avril Jackson SENW Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni58.7458.74
559.84  Lina Nielsen U23WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Queen Mary & Westfield College58.9958.47
661.36  Aisha Naibe-Wey SENW Thames Valley/Virginia Uni/Sierra Leone57.8457.26
766.12  Deborah Willis SENWDavid RiceNotts/Warwick Uni63.2761.6
873.65  Georgina Rogers U23WNick DakinBirchfield H/Loughborough Students58.5358.53
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.83  Emma KomockiSBSENW Notts/Birmingham Uni63.8360.81
265.40  Lucy Ferguson SENW Thames Valley61.6361.63
366.59  Emily BarrettSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni66.5963.57
467.13  Jade Currie U23W East Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni65.065.0
575.04  Julie RogersSBV50WRobert WhitehouseBirchfield H/Midland Masters75.0460.92
680.43  Rachael FatuadeSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet80.0273.40
788.20  AN Other SENW Swan  
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:38.18  Laura RichesPBSENWJoe GalvinLeigh/Notts6:38.186:38.18
26:57.44  Lauren Stoddart SENWEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police6:54.466:54.15
37:03.83  Matilda Compton-StewartPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:03.837:03.83
47:40.31  Victoria CarterPBV45W Thames Valley/Serpentine7:40.317:40.31
57:53.95  Alaw Beynon-ThomasSBSENWKevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni7:53.957:40.60
68:19.06  Rebecca HallPBSENWCharles McConnellCorby/Birchfield H8:19.068:19.06
78:31.37  Caroline Dunnett U20WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey8:11.308:05.1
2000SCW SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:21.87  Alex Barbour U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:08.557:03.36
 
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.84   Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENW Birchfield H45.8444.52
247.11   Swansea Harriers Senior Team SENW Swansea46.9546.30
347.40   Notts Senior TeamPBSENW Notts47.4047.40
447.75   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW Shaftesbury Barnet47.0544.72
548.27   Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENW Enfield & Haringey48.2745.93
648.27   Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley47.3046.37
748.55   Edinburgh Senior Team SENW Edinburgh AC48.3346.75
848.55   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.8645.74
 
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.28   Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamPBSENW Enfield & Haringey3:41.283:41.28
23:42.82   Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENW Birchfield H3:42.823:34.56
33:47.27   Notts Senior TeamPBSENW Notts3:47.273:47.27
43:51.37   Swansea Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW Swansea3:51.373:41.2
53:51.68   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:40.63:40.6
63:56.68   Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley3:42.173:42.17
73:57.11   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW Shaftesbury Barnet3:38.93:38.9
84:03.90   Edinburgh Senior Team SENW Edinburgh AC3:54.93:41.6
 
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.86  Bethan PartridgeSBSENWFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1.861.89
21.80  Philippa RoganPBU23WSteve ChapmanThames Valley/Bath Uni/Ireland1.801.82
31.75  Mollie CourtneyPBU20WDavid WarnerCheltenham/Swansea1.751.76
41.65  Alice HopkinsPBU20WPeter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.651.65
51.50  Sarah WarnockSBSENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC1.501.55
61.50  Emma Lyons SENWEmma LyonsCardiff Archers/Notts1.541.62
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Ella Widdop-Gray U23WJames MacgregorThames Valley/Manchester Uni1.661.72
21.65  Sian SwansonSBSENWSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni1.651.73
31.55  Katie Stainton U23WKelly SothertonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.751.76
41.50  Nadya Wisham U20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States1.571.60
51.35  Jade Currie U23W East Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni1.511.51
61.30  Jenny Robbins U23WMatt CullenNotts/Manchester Uni1.351.57
 
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Sally Peake SENWScott SimpsonBirchfield H/Cardiff Uni4.404.42
23.60  Olivia Curran SENWEllie SpainWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen3.904.05
3=3.40  Jenny Robbins U23WMatt CullenNotts/Manchester Uni3.703.75
3=3.40  Hannah Lawler U23WKevin MaguireEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni3.573.57
53.20  Caroline Parkinson SENWIan ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey3.533.53
62.90  Shannon Rapacchi U23WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Thames Valle3.303.30
72.50  Anna BryantSBV35W Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni2.503.55
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Emma Lyons SENWEmma LyonsCardiff Archers/Notts3.704.31
23.30  Elizabeth Edden U23WAdam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.533.90
33.00  Gillian CookeSBSENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC3.003.90
43.00  Amy HolderSBU23WNeville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London3.003.41
52.50  Aeysha Robinson U20W Thames Valley2.602.78
62.30  Temitayo Alawoya U23WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni2.502.60
PV SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70  Sam Rawlinson SENWJohn MahonOxford Uni/Royal Air Force3.003.00
 
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.96  Angela BarrettSBSENWFrank AttohThames Valley/London Uni5.966.09
25.85  Laura SamuelSBSENWAston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5.855.90
35.81  Gillian CookeSBSENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC5.856.43
45.81  Alice HopkinsPBU20WPeter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.815.81
55.20  Georgia Green U23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey5.385.60
65.06  Kayanna Reid U20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet5.325.32
74.99  Sian Swanson SENWSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni5.605.60
84.94  Emma Lyons SENWEmma LyonsCardiff Archers/Notts5.256.03
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.68  Sineade Gutzmore SENWAston MooreBirchfield H5.835.87
25.65  Kierra Barker U20WKeith FlemingBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn5.795.79
35.49  Lia Stephenson U23WDavid JohnsonThames Valley/Southampton Solent Uni/Track Academy5.565.80
45.17  Rachel Robertson U23WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni/Team Edinburgh5.735.86
54.91  Mollie CourtneySBU20WDavid WarnerCheltenham/Swansea4.915.17
64.69  Hazel Varley U20WNigel KestevenNotts4.735.15
72.27  Shadine DuqueminPBU23WZane DuqueminShaftesbury Barnet2.272.27
 
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.28  Sineade Gutzmore SENWAston MooreBirchfield H13.7013.70
212.76  Angela Barrett SENWFrank AttohThames Valley/London Uni13.1913.19
311.84  Kierra BarkerPBU20WKeith FlemingBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn11.8411.84
411.83  Gillian Cooke SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC12.0912.70
511.47  Georgia GreenPBU23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.4711.80
611.06  Sian Swanson SENWSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni11.6112.08
710.77  Beth Mortiboy U20WNigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Uni11.9911.99
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.13  Laura Samuel SENWAston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students14.0914.09
212.43  Montana Jackson SENWDaniel HookerThames Valley/Imperial12.7212.72
310.99  Rachel Dinsdale U23WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni11.3111.78
410.95  Caryl GranvilleSBSENWDarrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni10.9511.69
510.92  Nadya Wisham U20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States11.0111.01
69.80  Emma KomockiPBSENW Notts/Birmingham Uni9.809.80
79.73  Shimaala Harewood U23WTom McNabEnfield & Haringey10.2912.02
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.47  Rachel Wallader SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.0018.00
216.08  Adele Nicoll U23WVladimir ZinchenkoBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni16.3416.34
314.48  Kirsty YatesSBSENWJoyce RammellEdinburgh AC14.7816.42
413.91  Danielle Opara U23WGeoff CapesThames Valley/Derby Uni14.5614.62
512.71  Awen Rosser U23WPaul JensenSwansea12.8712.88
612.69  Emily Campbell U23WMichael SwainNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni14.3014.30
712.41  Simi Pam U23WAdrian PalmerEnfield & Haringey/Cardiff Met Uni13.4913.49
810.64  Shadine DuqueminSBU23WZane DuqueminShaftesbury Barnet10.6414.55
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.04  Clare Fitzgerald SENW Tralee/Surrey Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/I15.3415.34
212.33  Becki Hall SENWGeoff CapesNene Valley/Lincoln Uni/Notts12.8212.82
312.09  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni13.2514.09
411.95  Pippa Wingate SENWTony CookKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey12.5812.71
511.68  Sophie Parkinson Brown U23W Thames Valley12.0412.04
611.45  Sophie Thomas SENWKen HolmesBirchfield H/Loughborough Students/Team Bath12.2913.55
79.98  Jo BlairSBSENWDavid BurrellLuton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Rugb9.9810.78
89.38  Zoe DakinSBU23WPaul JensenSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni9.389.60
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.59  Abigail MoronkejiSBSENW Thames Valley/Coventry Uni11.5912.25
110.45  Sarah Melbourne U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London11.5311.64
110.42  Luisa Chantler Edmond U20WPeter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6411.64
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.90  Clare Fitzgerald SENW Tralee/Surrey Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/I53.0453.18
249.73  Shadine Duquemin U23WZane DuqueminShaftesbury Barnet51.5553.44
342.82  Sophie Parkinson Brown U23W Thames Valley48.2148.21
442.68  Awen Rosser U23WPaul JensenSwansea44.2045.66
541.10  Kathy Hetherington SENWJackie McKernanNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast/Edinburgh AC42.1944.53
638.10  Pippa Wingate SENWTony CookKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey42.5044.53
737.37  Adele Nicoll U23WVladimir ZinchenkoBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni45.9546.35
837.13  Hayley Rubery SENW Telford AC/Notts41.3941.39
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.82  Amy Holder U23WNeville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London53.4354.27
240.55  Sophie Mace U20WMark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley47.0847.35
340.19  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni42.1346.06
436.81  Emily CampbellSBU23WMichael SwainNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni36.8139.52
533.24  Melanie Harrison SENWMalcolm FentonEnfield & Haringey35.2643.48
631.92  Sophie ThomasSBSENWKen HolmesBirchfield H/Loughborough Students/Team Bath31.9235.40
722.07  Zoe Dakin U23WPaul JensenSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni27.2234.29
820.53  Jo Blair SENWDavid BurrellLuton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Rugb27.2929.13
DT1K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.17  Luisa Chantler Edmond U20WPeter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.2546.48
239.25  Danielle OparaSBU23WGeoff CapesThames Valley/Derby Uni39.2541.19
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.23  Susan McKelvie SENWLorraine ShawEdinburgh AC62.7765.03
255.49  Rebecca Keating U20WPaul DickensonShaftesbury Barnet/Missouri58.3458.59
355.05  Annabelle Palmer U23WBarry HawksworthNotts58.9458.94
454.61  Amy Herrington U20WPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.4059.14
554.10  Pippa Wingate SENWTony CookKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey59.1459.14
653.46  Jessica Mayho SENWMatt LambleyBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni61.0263.05
753.07  Katie Lambert U20WSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport/Thames Valley56.7358.27
823.75  Zoe Dakin U23WPaul JensenSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni49.6850.56
Page: 1 2