English Schools Cup Final External Results
Bedford
5 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:15Sam AlmondU13M3 Eden Runners
29:16Harley NormanU13M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
39:20Finlay PickeringU13M2 Kingston upon Hull
49:21Rowan FussU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
59:31Angus WilliamsU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
69:33Louie JohnsonU13M2 Eden Runners
79:34Louis JohnstonU13M3Graham PattersonWirral
89:34Lucien CumingU13M3 Skyrac
99:42Ethan HusseyU13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
109:47Alexander ThompsonU13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
119:49Seth MackU13M2 Surrey Schs
129:49Charlie HardingU13M2 Eden Runners
139:49Alex FordU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
149:50Fin CrollU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
159:51Edward PettittU13M2 Vale Royal
169:52Tom BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
179:52Maximus McDonaldU13M3 Essex Schs
189:52Joe ShermanU13M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders
199:53Alex AldredU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
209:55Tom ReesU13M  England
219:55Harvey LewisU13M2 Keighley & Craven
229:56Archie IrvineU13M  England
239:58Ben BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
249:58Thomas BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2510:00Sam AkermanU13M2 Skyrac
2610:01Henry DownesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2710:03Olly SheppardU13M  England
2810:04Will HugillU13M  England
2910:05Charlie-George PurdyU13M3 Essex Schs
3010:05Louis HudsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
3110:06Robin ReganU13M2Derek HurtonCarlisle Aspatria
3210:07Joshua McGillU13M2 Basildon
3310:08Ethan SealU13M2Paul BaileyHarlow AC
3410:08Joshua O'BrienU13M3 Tonbridge
3510:08James MardonU13M2 Tonbridge
3610:08Angus ThrelfallU13M  England
3710:09Tom HunterU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
3810:11Finan JohnstonU13M2Graham PattersonWirral
3910:12Mac RyderU13M2 Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch
4010:13Matt GroveU13M  England
4110:13Zachary RussellU13M1Graham PattersonWirral
4210:13Charlie WoodU13M  England
4310:14Will AitkinU13M  England
4410:15Henry LayU13M2 Havering
4510:16Flynn JonesU13M  England
4610:16Barney BithellU13M3 Telford AC
4710:16Arthur PeelU13M3 Keighley & Craven
4810:16Thomas RigneyU13M3 Tonbridge
4910:17Aaron SamuelU13M  England
5010:17Charlie WeeksU13M2 Hull Achilles
5110:18Noah BennettU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
5210:19Ben NaishU13M2 Havering
5310:20Oliver PearsonU13M  England
5410:21Jayden DanielsU13M  England
5510:23Daniel CoxU13M  England
5610:23Ben ChumasU13M2 Harrogate
5710:24Jami SchlueterU13M3 Millfield Sch
5810:24William WrightU13M1 West Cheshire
5910:25Jamie MartU13M  England
6010:26Fergus ScottU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
6110:27Hector GloverU13M2 Harrogate
6210:28Nathan CockcroftU13M  England
6310:28Joe BryantU13M2Joanne DayHarrogate
6410:28Joseph FountainU13M1Graham PattersonWirral
6510:29Caleb StephensonU13M3Gordon ReidLouth
6610:30George PhillipsU13M2 Harrogate
6710:30Nathan SandsU13M3 Essex Schs
6810:30William BormanU13M  England
6910:32Shaun JonesU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
7010:32Jack BriggsU13M  England
7110:33Calum MacKinnon SmithU13M2 South London
7210:33Ewan McCreadyU13M3 Merseyside Schs
7310:33Oliver PhillipsU13M1 City of Salisbury
7410:34Rob JonesU13M  England
7510:34Hudson LawrenceU13M3 Essex Schs
7610:34Kieron ByrneU13M2 Louth
7710:35Will AtkinsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
7810:35Conal SmithU13M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
7910:35Oliver HillU13M2 Tonbridge
8010:35Kyle BritnellU13M  England
8110:36Isaac PascalU13M1 Essex Schs
8210:38George HeyU13M1 Southend
8310:38Sol JohlU13M3 Carlisle Aspatria
8410:38Henry RhodesU13M1 Harrogate
8510:38Benjamin ArnoldU13M3 Southend
8610:39Sam BatesU13M  England
8710:40Joe SpenceU13M  England
8810:41Matthew LyonsU13M2 Kingston upon Hull
8910:41William CrowfootU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
9010:41Patrick TolanU13M3 Harrogate
9110:42Jude KellyU13M  England
9210:43Edward GaskarthU13M  England
9310:43Ollie EgertonU13M  England
9410:43Bradley JamesU13M  England
9510:44Ellis ChaplowU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
9610:44Lloyd BuckU13M  England
9710:44Daniel HayesU13M2 Wirral
9810:44Sid BaldaroU13M2 North Devon
9910:45Callum HodgsonU13M  England
10010:45Jack TitcombeU13M3 Wiltshire Schs
10110:48Luke DarlingtonU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
10210:48Wilf DightU13M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
10310:49Tom CrowfootU13M  England
10410:49Josh RouraU13M3 Shropshire Schs
10510:51Jan SchreweU13M  England
10610:52William TylerU13M2 Tonbridge
10710:53Hector DarlingU13M2 North Devon
10810:54Luke HamleyU13M3Gill St BarbeNorth Devon
10910:55Patrick CoyleU13M  England
11010:56Oliver GallagherU13M  England
11110:57Sam AveryU13M  England
11210:58Andrew IngeltonU13M  England
11310:59Sam BrocklehurstU13M  England
11411:00Theo David Ker CochraneU13M2Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury
11511:02Sam CampionU13M  England
11611:05James AllenU13M  England
11711:07Kyle DaveyU13M  England
11811:07Archie WilliamsU13M2 Yate
11911:07Joshua HaleU13M1 Wirral
12011:08Owen PittsU13M  England
12111:08Dominic JarvisU13M2 Havering
12211:10Zach TaylorU13M  England
12311:10Nathan WilliamsonU13M  England
12411:10Brady WatkinsonU13M2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
12511:12William CrawfordU13M  England
12611:16Reece FerrisU15M4 Guildford & Godalming
12711:17Charlie GordonU13M  England
12811:22Samuel WilliamsU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
12911:23Freddie TaylorU13M  England
13011:25Andrew WattU13M2 North Devon
13111:27Tyler LindoU13M2 North Devon
13211:28Nathan BurnU13M2 City of Salisbury
13311:30Alex MacgregorU13M  England
13411:32James CliftonU13M  England
13511:34Sam JohnstonU13M3 Team Bath
13611:40Andrew MorganU13M  England
13711:43Nathan AdamsU13M1 North Devon
13811:46Angus LoveU13M2 Chiltern
13911:54Jack ReeveU13M  England
14012:03Ralph DaviesU13M  England
14112:09Archie ShieldsU13M1 Coventry
14212:39Robert SmithU13M  England
2.8KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:15Kathleen FaesU15W2Nikolaas FaesTonbridge
29:47Alexandra BrownU15W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
39:57Lucy OlsenU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
410:04Anna BeeverU15W2Joanne DayHarrogate
510:05Elise ThornerU15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
610:10Eimear GriffinU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs
710:10Joanna Elizabeth RimmingtonU15W2 Southend
810:10Amelia WillsU15W1Paul DalyBracknell AC/Millfield Sch
910:11Isobel ChaudhryU15W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead
1010:14Bethan MorleyU15W1 Ilkley
1110:16Eloise O'ShaughnessyU15W2Phillip KissiHerne Hill/Millfield Sch
1210:16Clara TylerU15W2 Tonbridge
1310:18May DavisU15W2 Oswestry
1410:19Pippa GarbuttU15W2 Colchester H
1510:19Elizabeth MillerU15W1 Tonbridge
1610:20Annie TestarU15W1Christopher BrownStroud
1710:20India HayesU15W1 Warrington AC
1810:20Sophie QuirkeU15W1 Berkshire Schs
1910:20Sophie HoareU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs
2010:29Grace VarleyU15W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
2110:30Emma WhitakerU15W2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
2210:30Niamh Reid-SmithU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2310:31Georgia TanseyU15W2Don LennonRibble Valley
2410:32Kayah WilksU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2510:33Lucy-Mae ShepherdU15W1 Bedford & County
2610:35Maya Erzan-EssienU15W2 Bolton
2710:35Katie AtkinsonU15W1Will SmithKeighley & Craven
2810:36Cecily TurnerU15W2 Highgate/Millfield Sch/Exeter
2910:36Vita De MunckU15W2 Tonbridge
3010:37Alice StilesU15W1 Manchester H
3110:37Grace AnnettsU15W2 Kent Schs
3210:38Elizabeth BoeckmanU15W  England
3310:39Annabel JairajU15W2 Kent Schs
3410:39Charlie HoldenU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
3510:41Ruby FranklandU15W2 Cumbria Schs
3610:43Beth AshleyU15W1 Essex Schs
3710:45Clarissa NichollsU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
3810:46Jennifer SilvaU15W2 Ranelagh/London Schs
3910:46Hannah WatsonU15W2 Colchester H
4010:46Shona WilliamsU15W1 Macclesfield
4110:47Elsie GrayU15W2 Colchester & Tendring
4210:48Isabelle Potier GodinhoU15W1 Gateshead
4310:48Sinead StovellU15W2 Bedford & County
4410:48Keira SternU15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4510:48Samantha BlandU15W2 Kendal
4610:49Jessica LaitnerU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4710:50Frederica MooreU15W1 Wetherby
4810:51Elena JonesU15W  England
4910:52Lauren IzonU15W1 Cirencester
5010:53Isabel SpinleyU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs
5110:54Alannah BrowneU15W2 Gateshead
5210:56Danielle KiddU15W  England
5310:57Olivia LowrieU15W1 Wycombe
5410:58Jazmin MaddocksU15W2 Cannock & Stafford
5510:58Jessica LawU15W  England
5610:58Jimena Plazas CabralU15W2 Berkshire Schs
5711:00Aine GibbonsU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
5811:02Libby DickensonU15W1 Stroud
5911:03Soraya LockwoodU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
6011:04Abbie AllanU15W1 Helm Hill
6111:04Jasmine WestU15W  England
6211:04Rebecca SmithU15W  England
6311:05Felicity HaywardU15W2 Berkshire Schs
6411:06Beth WelhamU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
6511:08Isabelle BatesU15W  England
6611:08Amelia CaseyU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6711:10Meghan WatsonU15W1 Tonbridge
6811:11Vita MilanaU15W1 Tonbridge
6911:12Saskia BottomleyU15W2Jon IrelandHarrogate
7011:13Isobel BodenU15W2 Wenlock
7111:13Poppy SaundersU15W2 Herne Hill
7211:13Alice TongeU15W1Peter ShawBolton
7311:17Evie ButlerU15W2 Tonbridge
7411:17Katie LansburyU15W2 Bedford & County
7511:18Maddie WilliamsU15W  England
7611:20Francesca FordhamU15W1 Bolton
7711:20Isabella PennyU15W  England
7811:21Martine ScottU15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch
7911:21Rachel ReesU15W2 Gosforth
8011:21Emily JonesU15W1 Wharfedale
8111:23Isabella WinkfieldU15W1 Stroud
8211:24Harriet MakinU15W  England
8311:24Neve HatteeU15W2Bill BoydCorby
8411:25Lara HillU15W1Alison AlfordHillingdon
8511:25Lottie AmbridgeU15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC
8611:25Freya WeddellU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
8711:27Angelina BairstowU15W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
8811:28Sophie RobinU15W1 St. Albans AC
8911:29Jemima Taswell-FryerU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
9011:29Kate DonnachieU15W  England
9111:29Tilly GreenU15W  England
9211:31Juliet Grogen-PoulsenU15W  England
9311:32Emily SankeyU15W  England
9411:34Rachel ScottU15W1 Ilkley
9511:35Trudie McCarthyU15W1 Gateshead
9611:35Sophie HainesU15W  England
9711:36Hana RayU15W1Michael ProsserNene Valley
9811:37Ashleigh HydeU15W2 Bedford & County
9911:38Morgan DavisU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
10011:42Katie TwellU15W  England
10111:42Lara GueorguievaU15W2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
10211:43Anna RogersonU15W  England
10311:47Megan FinnU15W  England
10411:49Eleanor RootU15W1 Clayton le Moors
10511:50Mia SlesserU15W2 Southend
10611:51Josie ElliotU15W1 Macclesfield
10711:52Madeleine Erzan-EssienU15W1 Bolton
10811:53Mya MillsU15W2 Harrogate
Page: 1 2