English Schools Cup Regional Final - East Central External Results
Bedford
7 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAdam CaulfieldU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
2NTJoe MusgroveU15M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3NTrob andersonU15M  East
4NTMax PerryU15M  East
5NTjosh borettU15M  East
6NTNathan GoddardU15M1 Suffolk Schs
7NTUnknown RunnerU15M  East
8NTMatt BirdU15M  East
9NTFinn BellU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
10NTCam BrookerU15M  East
11NTUnknown RunnerU15M  East
12NTOlly CayU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
13NTHenry SteeleU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
14NTJamie SalesU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
15NTUnknown RunnerU15M  East
16NTNicolas HarhalakisU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17NTCole MasonU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
18NTUnknown RunnerU15M  East
19NTEthan Kent-WhittakerU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
20NTJack GrayU15M  East
21NTArchie DoveyU15M  East
22NTUnknown RunnerU15M  East
23NTJamie WallsU15M  East
24NTUnknown RunnerU15M  East
26NTTrystan BarnettU15M1 Unattached
27NTgeorge barkeU15M  East
28NTGeorge FieldU15M  East
29NTJoe VaughanV45M34 BRJ Huntingdon
30NTRobert DoorlyU15M  East
31NTTom HarringtonU15M1 Ipswich
32NTTom HaydenU15M1 Ipswich
33NTMatthew Rizzo-NaudiU15M  East
34NTwill daviesU15M  East
35NTFreddie Willis-BundU15M  East
36NTRobert MartinU15M1 Suffolk Schs
37NTWarwick BucklandU15M  East
38NTBen TurnerU15M  East
39NTFraser ElsworthU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
40NTBen TurnerU15M  East
41NTJude AshkenU15M  East
42NTJames PhelanU15M2 Ipswich TC
43NTTim Chester-ParsonsU15M  East
44NTDaniel DaviesU15M  East
45NTAlex Evans LombeU15M  East
46NTThomas BeattieU15M  East
47NTJames HerbertU15M  East
48NTThomas BeattieU15M  East
49NTJames HerbertU15M  East
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:31Angus WilliamsU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
210:35Thomas JobU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
310:37Tom HunterU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
410:38Tom BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
510:39Tristan CookU13M2 Bedford & County
610:40Alex AldredU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
710:41Max McGarvieU13M  East
810:41Sam CampionU13M  East
910:42Noah BennettU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
1010:44Ethan SealU13M2 Harlow AC
11NTUnknown RunnerU13M  East
12NTRyan McKensieU13M  East
13NTAngus ThrelfallU13M  East
14NTFergus ScottU13M3 Silson
15NTHarvey BellU13M  East
16NTKit Evans LombeU13M2 Ipswich
17NTDominic GrimshawU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
18NTGeorge WharamU13M1 Ipswich
19NTWill OxborrowU13M  East
20NTJoe ReevesU13M  East
21NTWilliam FranklinU13M  East
22NTSonny Newton-CootesU13M  East
23NTMax RobinsonU13M  East
24NTJude KellyU13M  East
25NTLewis MairU13M  East
26NTCharlie TurnerU13M1 Ipswich
27NTEdward GaskarthU13M  East
28NTTom FrohnU13M1 Ipswich
29NTDaniel CoxU13M  East
30NTUnknown RunnerU13M  East
31NTOlly GoreU13M  East
32NTAdam BoxhillU13M  East
33NTMax CornishU13M  East
34NTUnknown RunnerU13M  East
35NTSeth RussellU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
36NTEdward MorrisU13M  East
37NTWill ThorpeU17M7 Leicestershire Schs
38NTAndy TaylorU13M  East
39NTWilliam RatcliffeU13M  East
40NTHector EdgeU13M  East
41NTOwen ReevesU13M  East
42NTPatrick CoyleU13M  East
43NTMatthew SinclairU13M  East
44NTZach TaylorU13M  East
45NTThomas HarperU20M8 Lincoln Wellington/Newcastle Uni
46NTMekhi AngolU13M  East
47NTLuc JonesU13M  East
48NTWill CrawfordU20M7 Lincoln Wellington
49NTUnknown RunnerU13M  East
50NTLewis BladesU13M  East
51NTSam CruttendenU13M  East
52NTTheo SerjeantU13M  East
53NTJames LiffordU13M  East
54NTCharlie MarrU13M  East
55NTHarry PhillipsU13M  East
56NTAlex MacgregorU13M  East
57NTThomas TurnerU13M  East
58NTGeorge FowkesU13M  East
59NTUnknown RunnerU13M  East
60NTLeo SheldrickU13M  East
61NTOscar LuceyU13M  East
62NTHaaken ReinbothU13M  East
63NTMatthew VaughenU13M  East
64NTAngus LoveU13M  East
65NTJack EdenU13M  East
66NTAlfie GuardU13M  East
67NTAlfie KovacsU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
68NTLuke TaylorU13M  East
69NTFionn LeaneyU13M  East
70NTAdam RickettsU13M  East
71NTOliver EllisU13M  East
72NTAlex StephensonU13M  East
73NTJohn HendryU13M  East
74NTWilliam TrumperU13M  East
75NTJames ChampmanU13M  East
76NTAdam BailletU13M  East
77NTJames McCoolU13M  East
78NTtom mackinsonU13M  East
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:00Soraya LockwoodU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
211:02Jenny HannahU15W  East
311:03Lucy-Mae ShepherdU15W  East
411:04Sarah BarkerU15W1 Ipswich
511:08Jemima CopemanU15W  East
611:10Sinead StovellU15W2 Bedford & County
711:11Olivia LowrieU15W  East
811:16Rose AbbottU15W1 Bedford & County
911:20Hannah SheltonU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
1011:23Danielle KiddU15W  East
1111:26Katie LansburyU15W2 Bedford & County
1211:27Molly LeveneU15W  East
1311:28Beth WelhamU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
1411:32Amy GrahamU15W1 Suffolk Schs
1511:34Francesca TopelU15W  East
1611:40Milly BuckinghamU15W  East
17NTLibby WalsheU15W1 West Suffolk
18NTLaura BarracloughU15W  East
19NTJemima Taswell-FryerU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
20NTLucy WheelerU15W  East
21NTSophie SmartU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
22NTAna MontgomeryU15W  East
23NTEmily SankeyU15W  East
24NTMia WaterhouseU15W  East
25NTOlivia Morris-JonesU15W  East
26NTTilly GreenU15W  East
27NTMolly TapsterU15W1 Bedford & County
28NTKimberley ShelleyU15W1 Olney
29NTLara HillU15W  East
30NTElinor OliverU15W  East
31NTOttilie DickU15W  East
32NTHannah BettsU15W  East
33NTMorgan DavisU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
34NTJess BaileyU15W  East
35NTHarriet PetleyU15W  East
36NTAlice PebodyU15W  East
37NTRebecca ClydesdaleU15W1 Ipswich
38NTAmelia JarvisU15W  East
39NTAshleigh HydeU15W2 Bedford & County
40NTKatya BorodinaU15W  East
41NTCayleigh JacksonU15W2 Bedford & County
42NTElla LeeU15W  East
43NTGrace ParrottU15W  East
44NTIsobel JonesU15W  East
45NTSophie WishladeU15W1 St. Edmunds Pacers
46NTTrudie MarksU15W  East
47NTFenella LeonardU15W  East
48NTRuby FreemanU15W  East
49NTEmily WestwoodU15W  East
50NTRoisin GittensU15W  East
51NTMaddie CraigU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich
52NTKatie RussellU15W  East
53NTGabriella TarrantU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
54NTJennifer AbbottU15W2Alan WattsBedford & County
55NTAbbie TerryU15W  East
56NTLottie PassmoreU15W2 Ipswich
57NTEllie FoxU13W-1 Essex Schs
58NTEllidy DickmanU15W  East
59NTChloe EvertonU15W  East
60NTCarolina Ortiz de ZunigaU15W  East
61NTMegan HollandU15W  East
62NTAimee KempU15W  East
63NTShannon PughU15W1 Harlow AC
64NTFreddie AlexanderU15W  East
65NTEllie SullivanU15W1 St. Edmunds Pacers
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:56Holly FisherU13W2 Ipswich
29:13Millie HughesU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
39:15Anna PettitU13W  East
49:22Hatty BellU13W  East
59:24Charlotte LaingU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
69:27Oliva CameronU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
79:30Katy MannixU13W1 Silson
89:33Lucy PerkinsU13W  East
99:36Sophia PeruskoU13W  East
109:40Charlotte MersonU13W  East
11NTTilly BorrettU13W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
12NTEmily SandersonU17W5 Daventry
13NTAlessandra PrinceU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City
14NTElla MeilsU13W  East
15NTKatie RepperU13W1 Chiltern
16NTEmily Haines-GrayU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City
17NTEmily ScrivenerU13W  East
18NTMegan HarrisU13W  East
19NTLucy RoseU13W  East
20NTMalak MahranU13W  East
21NTLily BemmerU13W2 Framlingham
22NTElla PearceU13W  East
23NTJinaan LockwoodU13W1 Chiltern
24NTSophie GrahamU13W2 Suffolk Schs
25NTVictoria BurrowsU13W2 Ipswich
26NTOlivia RobsonU13W  East
27NTCecily Royal-DawsonU13W  East
28NTMei-Ya LambertU13W  East
29NTMillie CareyU13W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
30NTEmily JohnstonU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
31NTElla FirthU13W  East
32NTJosie BrownU13W  East
33NTCharlotte JamesU13W  East
34NTLara DaltonU13W  East
35NTMolly MarshallU15W4 Kettering
37NTEllie PurslowU13W  East
38NTTabitha EmmottU13W  East
39NTFiona SteerU13W  East
40NTElspeth RogersU13W  East
41NTIsabelle EatonU13W  East
42NTAmelie FawcettU13W  East
43NTGeorgia TuguluU13W  East
44NTTina MacaulayU13W  East
45NTAlexandra PitchfordU13W  East
46NTJosie EmpringhamU13W1 Wycombe
47NTChloe ElliotU13W  East
48NTNellie BerryU13W1 Ipswich
49NTSkye AxfordU13W2 Wycombe
50NTHolly JonesU13W  East
51NTEdith WannellU13W  East
52NTNeve WalkerU13W  East
53NTSarah MarshallU13W  East
54NTJasmine StanmoreU13W  East
55NTHollie ReynoldsU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
56NTAnnabelle VallanceU13W  East
57NTIsabelle SwanU13W  East
58NTAoife GrayU13W  East
59NTFlorence CorpU13W  East
60NTCara MannixU13W1 Silson
Page: 1 2