Southern League External Results
Hook
28 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTChris SpinksU23MAlex BuddHavant/Nottingham Uni
2NTDavid TaylorSENM Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham
3NTTom MendhamSENM Haslemere Border AC
4NTCurtis AndersonSENM Farnham Runners
5NTDavid StanleyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6NTDavid ReidV35M Liss
7NTMatthew SmithU20M City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
8NTBarnaby GrayV45M Farnham TC
9NTMark HobbsSENM Waverey Harriers
10NTRobert ByrneSENM Gosport
11NTJames BoffinSENM Hart
12NTJoe PerkinsSENM Haslemere Border AC
13NTKarl WestheadV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14NTMatt RisdenSENM Hedge End
15NTDavid HowardV45M Victory
16NTTom FrostSENM Liss Runners
17NTJohn McKennaSENM Waverey Harriers
18NTDavid BrownSENM Liss Runners
19NTAndrew TurnerSENM Liss Runners
20NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
21NTSimon HayesSENM Hart Road Runners
22NTStephen FinnV40M Hart
23NTIan ThompsonV40MDavid MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
24NTToby ClayV40M Petersfield TC
25NTSimon HearndenV40M Stubbington Green
26NTKarl NorfolkSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
27NTWilliam BaggsSENM Hedge End
28NTSimon RoweV40M Hart
29NTJon CrossV55M Hart
30NTMark SkennertonV40M Fleet & Crookham
31NTMilce WhiteSENM Stubbington Green
32NTSam Thomas WilliamsV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
33NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
34NTDouglas SmithSENM Fleet & Crookham
35NTIan GoodenoughV35M Victory
36NTJames VannV35M Alton
37NTGerald WyattSENM Farnham Runners
38NTJames WarrenV40M Farnham Runners
39NTRowan ChaffneySENM Basingstoke & Midhants
40NTMark JacksonSENM Hart Road Runners
41NTDominic WakeV40M Hart
42NTTom BartonV40MPenny AbbottFleet & Crookham
43NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
44NTAndrew StockwellV45M Stubbington Green
45NTAlex BiggU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
46NTStuart HaigV40M Farnham Runners
47NTRoy MatthewsSENM Petersfield Tri
48NTBen JarvisSENM Gosport
49NTDavid CastleV40M Stubbington Green
50NTJohn BiggSENM Basingstoke & Midhants
51NTSteve WhiteheadV35M Hedge End
52NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
53NTPete BullockV50M Hart
54NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
55NTAdam LoveV35M Sherfield Park Runners
56NTBohuslav SosnaSENM Portsmouth TC
57NTDaniel AllawayV45M Haslemere Border
58NTSeb ChallenSENM Hatch Warren
59NTPaul WelshSENM Denmead Striders
60NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
61NTMike MelroseSENM Waverey Harriers
62NTNeil BooseySENM Waverey Harriers
63NTRich JacksonV45M Fleet & Crookham
64NTMark MaxwellV40M Farnham Runners
65NTWill Campbell BernardSENM Hart Road Runners
66NTCharles BarwickV45M Haslemere Border
67NTDaniel BulterSENM Cove Joggers
68NTMark JonesSENM Eastleigh RC/Stubbington Green
69NTAndrew WaddingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
70NTPhil NoraySENM Chinham Park Running Club
71NTIan MarshallV40M Farnham Runners
72NTColin AddisonV50M Farnham Runners
73NTTerry WeggV45MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
74NTAdrian LivingstoneSENM Sherfield Park Runners
75NTStephen Elliot-NicholsSENM Farnham Runners
76NTPhil MasonSENM Waverey Harriers
77NTPete MaidmentSENM Denmead Striders
78NTTom MilnsSENM Haslemere Border AC
79NTMike StanfordSENM Chinham Park Running Club
80NTMark SmallwoodV35MBilly IsaacsHedge End
81NTKevin MartinSENMBilly IsaacsHedge End
82NTJordon McCritchieSENM Stubbington Green
83NTNeil MorganV35M Hart
84NTPhilip O'ConnorV40M Denmead
85NTAlan McVitieSENM Denmead Striders
86NTNeil AmbroseV35M Farnham Runners
87NTCharles AshbyV45M Farnham Runners
88NTGrant BraySENM Chinham Park Running Club
89NTScot MintonSENM Hatch Warren
90NTJoel WilliansSENM Havant AC
91NTDave HartV50M Hart
92NTPeter KayV55M Stubbington Green
93NTTim CumminsV45M Farnham Runners
94NTJohn LeonnardSENM Hart Road Runners
95NTJohn McIlroySENM Chinham Park Running Club
96NTIan RoganSENM Sherfield Park
97NTDarren CairnsSENM Farnham Runners
98NTMarcus T LeeV45M Stubbington Green
99NTDaniel J SmithV40M Farnham Runners
100NTJamie DunkerieySENM Hatch Warren
101NTBen O'ConnorV45M Fleet & Crookham
102NTMike HickeyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
103NTAndrew RossSENM Portsmouth Tri
104NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End
105NTRichard BaileySENMAlan CoveneyStubbington Green
106NTGraham BowpittV45M Denmead
107NTElliott HoltSENM Hatch Warren
108NTTrevor SmithSENM Hatch Warren
109NTDarby AllenV50M Portsmouth TC
110NTLeon JonesV35M Cove/Unattached
111NTJohn CollisSENM Liss Runners
112NTGlenn FenwickV50M Hedge End
113NTDiego MaldandoSENM Alton Runners
114NTNick CraneV60M Stubbington Green
115NTDarren PhillipsV50M Denmead
116NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
117NTRussell BurtonSENM Basingstoke & Midhants
118NTCiaran FarrellU17M Fleet & Crookham
119NTJimmy CaseSENM Chinham Park Running Club
120NTChristopher SandyU23M Alton
121NTPaul MartinV45M Cove
122NTMichael HillV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
123NTSteve BaileyV35M Farnham Runners
124NTTrevor PerrettV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
125NTDeano HughesSENM Hatch Warren
126NTJohn HunterV40M Hedge End
127NTDavid ThompsonV55M Portsmouth TC
128NTUnknown RunnerSENM Petersfield Tri
129NTPaul CoatesV50M Fareham
130NTTristan GreavesV35M Farnham Runners
131NTAndrew PatonSENM Liss Runners
132NTDean SmithSENM Petersfield Tri
133NTAndrew StathamSENM Liss Runners
134NTMark HemmingsV50M Hatch Warren
135NTMark ButlerV40M Hatch Warren
136NTChris BrooksV40MBilly IsaacsHedge End
137NTSteve BoulterSENM Cove
138NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
139NTTim FordSENM Hedge End
140NTPeter HealeySENM Basingstoke & Midhants
141NTAlistair BrailleSENM Hart Road Runners
142NTNick BaileyV40M Haslemere Border
143NTLuke HiltonSENM Cove
144NTAnthony JonesSENM Portsmouth Tri
145NTRuss HainesV45M Fleet & Crookham
146NTKeith WoolvenV55M Fareham
147NTTim FowlerV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
148NTSimon HarveySENM Cove Joggers
149NTNick BorrettSENM Hedge End
150NTMartin ShawV40M Denmead
151NTJames BurnardSENM Waverley
152NTPaul CarterV50M Havant
153NTRupert HolhamSENM Haslemere Border AC
154NTJes DickinSENM Liss Runners
155NTColin O'DonnellV55M Victory
156NTThomas WoodruffSENM Denmead Striders
157NTRobert GrandeV60M Farnham TC
158NTHallam FosterSENM Farnham Runners
159NTDean FeeneyV40M Hatch Warren
160NTRoger JonesV60M Denmead
161NTEnda HolmesV40M Haslemere Border
162NTLuke WoodSENM Petersfield Tri
163NTPeter ChapmanV50M Farnham Runners
164NTSimon RimmerV50M Hart
165NTKelvin GowerV45MKelvin GowerCove/Windle Valley Runners
166NTAlan BurgesSENM Gosport Road Runners
167NTAlistair HardawayV50M Farnham Runners
168NTWill AnthesV40M Hedge End
169NTDavid BoulterV55M Cove
170NTTim FarrantV40M Farnham Runners
171NTRob KershawV40M Hatch Warren
172NTMike JarvieV40M Hedge End
173NTMike PearceSENM Alton Runners
174NTGraham CollinsSENM Hatch Warren
175NTDominic PerkinsV55M Haslemere Border
176NTM MalliphantSENM Portsmouth Joggers
177NTGregory AllinV40M Hart
178NTPaul WilliamsV40M Gosport
179NTMarco UnknownSENM Haslemere Border AC
180NTKevin AbbottV40M Fleet & Crookham
181NTPeter SmithV60M Hart
182NTRichard SpawleySENM Haslemere Border AC
183NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
184NTNick MilsonSENM Sherfield Park
185NTMack SmithSENM Portsmouth Tri
186NTRory HeardV45M Denmead
187NTSimon VargejonSENM Hedge End
188NTRob WylieV40M Hedge End
189NTAndrew HuntSENM Hatch Warren
190NTBryn WhitehouseSENM Gosport
191NTSteve CurrySENM Haslemere Border AC
192NTStuart LavaletteSENM Liss Runners
193NTDavid CraftSENM Gosport Road Runners
194NTDarren ButwellV50M Denmead
195NTJeff SmartSENM Chinham Park Running Club
196NTChris O'ConnerSENM Farnham Tri
197NTChris StaplefordV55M Stubbington Green
198NTRob HallSENM Petersfield Tri
199NTCyd HillSENM Basingstoke & Midhants
200NTPaul SimpsonV55M Hatch Warren
201NTSimon EvansV35M Hart
202NTCraig Tate-GrimesV40M Farnham Runners
203NTPaul mackiSENM Farnham Runners
204NTGary MccawleyV45M Denmead
205NTBudie JonhsonSENM Portsmouth Tri
206NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
207NTPaul FieldingV55M Hatch Warren
208NTPeter HardingV65M Victory
209NTSimon LeeV50M Victory
210NTAndrew WarehamV45M Haslemere Border
211NTTony BakerSENM Petersfield Tri
212NTBen CallenSENM Chinham Park Running Club
213NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
214NTJohn GrayV60M Hart
215NTNick EmmettsSENM Hart Road Runners
216NTRichard AllenV40M Hedge End
217NTAndrew EldorSENM Portsmouth Tri
218NTDarid MaleSENM Waverey Harriers
219NTPaddy ClarkSENM Waverey Harriers
220NTDennis SandersonV65M Denmead
221NTIan HanceySENM Sherfield Park
222NTChris WarrenSENM Portsmouth Tri
223NTWilliam FordhamV60M Waverley
224NTDerek GravesV70M Hart
225NTAndy SmerdonV50M Fleet & Crookham
226NTStuart MartinV35M Hatch Warren
227NTPeter DigbySENM Liss Runners
228NTAlan RichardsonV55M Cove
229NTAnthony LaurensonV50M Denmead
230NTAdrian SuttonSENM Basingstoke & Midhants
231NTPaul WillcoxV55M Victory
232NTGraham HillSENM Basingstoke & Midhants
233NTSteve HuttSENM Portsmouth Tri
234NTJohn DickinsonV50MJohn DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie
235NTCliff PaySENM Liss Runners
236NTTerry AkedV40M Denmead
237NTBrian FisherV60M Gosport
238NTPete LinleySENM Gosport Road Runners
239NTJoe DyerV45M Havant
240NTNick WoodruffSENM Denmead Striders
241NTDavid MolyneuxSENM Alton Runners
242NTGraham ClarkeV70M Denmead
243NTMike BarnerSENM Gosport Road Runners
244NTLloyd DurhamSENM Gosport Road Runners
245NTColin HartV65M Cove
246NTMartin WardV45M Fareham
247NTBob MonteathSENM Haslemere Border AC
248NTJ HuntSENM Portsmouth Joggers
249NTMike StartsSENM Gosport Road Runners
250NTRichard ScraseSENM Alton
Page: 1 2