Charnwood Stars of the Future External Results
Loughborough
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.87Jake Minshull U11M11 Coventry1:43.91:38.73
21:52.41Luke Talbot U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood1:51.01:51.0
32:00.20Josh BillPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins2:00.202:00.20
42:01.57Matthew ReubenPBU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:01.572:01.57
52:08.32Luke Turner U11M10 Rugby & Northampton1:59.91:52.2
62:11.72Zack Michalowski U11M11 Charnwood2:09.82:09.8
72:12.72Bradley DavisPBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins2:12.722:12.72
82:14.54Eammon Jille U11M9 Saffron AC2:12.41:54.95
92:22.75Jacob Peers-WainPBU11M10 Chesterfield2:22.752:22.75
102:27.13Hugo Cullen U11M9 Grimsby2:17.212:00.73
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.58Sam YatesPBU11M11 Nuneaton1:52.581:52.58
21:54.49Ethan PatelPBU11M11 Wreake Runners1:54.491:54.49
31:59.44Calum HaycockPBU11M11 Cannock & Stafford1:57.281:57.28
42:03.72Samuel WrightPBU11M11 Saffron AC2:03.722:03.72
52:14.66Thomas Robinson U11M  Leicester Coritanian  
62:17.70Dominic Magill U11M11 Saffron Striders2:15.52:15.5
72:18.55Kye Clarke-Myers U11M10 Saffron AC2:12.21:55.45
82:25.98Alexander MagillPBU11M10 Saffron AC2:25.982:25.98
92:32.63Ellis BlakeSBU11M9 Mansfield2:32.632:15.4
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.00Destiny Nicholson U11W11John SkevingtonWreake Runners1:55.21:55.2
21:59.27Madeleine Tatham U11W11 Amber Valley1:55.01:55.0
31:59.42Poppy AdkinPBU11W10 Saffron AC1:59.421:53.43
42:03.38Aoife Rendu U11W10 Rushcliffe1:58.81:53.5
52:03.42Eliza WeselbyPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:03.422:03.42
62:04.34Lucy MorrisonPBU11W11 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:02.642:02.64
72:04.92Louise OsbornePBU11W11 Halesowen2:04.922:04.92
82:08.74Kae CrispPBU11W10Barry CrispRugby & Northampton2:08.742:01.1
92:12.94Isabel OaklandPBU11W11 Charnwood2:12.942:12.94
102:16.01Emily PollardPBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:16.012:16.01
112:19.62Jessica FarrarPBU11W10 Charnwood2:19.622:08.40
122:21.00Charlotte Vickers U11W11Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:12.52:01.3
132:24.53Cecilia Smyth U11W10 Amber Valley2:20.42:12.0
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.89Lucy RichardsonPBU11W11 Cannock & Stafford1:55.891:55.89
22:02.11India BarwellPBU11W11 Lincoln Wellington2:02.112:02.11
32:06.13Isobel OrencasPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:06.132:06.13
42:12.30Sarah BournePBU11W10 Derby2:12.302:06.28
52:15.08Hettie MunnsPBU11W  Amber Valley2:15.082:15.08
62:15.46Isabel Hackney U11W11 Lincoln Wellington2:09.302:09.30
72:16.22Florence HaggerPBU11W11 Saffron AC2:16.222:16.22
82:18.16Chloe WorthPBU11W11Barry CrispRugby & Northampton2:12.72:12.7
92:18.95Beth HamiltonSBU11W10Richard MasseyMansfield2:18.952:01.7
102:20.55Maya Richards U13W13 Saffron AC2:13.552:13.55
112:24.91Francesca Hackney U11W11 Lincoln Wellington2:20.182:20.18
122:25.21Emilia Unwin U11W  Charnwood  
132:31.51Ava BlakeSBU11W10 Mansfield2:31.512:17.73