Oxford Mail League External Results
RAL Harwell
6 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:23Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
2  29:46Nyle ClintonU23M Bryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London
3  30:08Jonathan CornishU23M Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
4  30:18Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
5  30:19Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
6 130:28Paul FernandezV40M Paul FernandezAbingdon
7  30:41Simon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
8  30:59Tegid JonesV40M  Oxford City
9  31:05Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
10  31:21Sam O'NeillSENM  Headington/Imperial College
11  31:48Tom HemmingSENM  Swindon
12  31:55James CraggsV35M  Newbury
13  32:15Simon KerrSENM  Headington
14  32:17Ewan GaultSENM  Oxford City
15  32:23Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
16  32:30Paul KeyV35M  Chippenham H/Swindon
17  32:37Andrew FulfordSENM  Swindon
18  32:43James ThomasSENM  Cirencester
19 232:44Richard GouldV40M  Alchester/Bicester
20  32:48Philip MarshallV35M  Newbury
21 132:52Ciaran BirchU20M  Oxford City
22 332:55John AtyeoV40M  Oxford
23 433:01Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
24  33:06Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
25 533:09Benedict PollardV40M  Eynsham
26  33:11Richard AshbyV35M  Headington
27  33:16Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
28  33:20Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
29  33:21Jamie BagnallV35M Jamie BagnallAlchester
30  33:22Michael PearceSENM  Headington
31 633:25Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
32 233:26Ben ClaridgeU20M Tom KingWhite Horse
33 733:26Paul JegouV40M  White Horse
34 833:37James BoltonV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
35 333:49Ciaran CooperU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon
36  33:56Mike SuggateSENM  Didcot
37  34:04Lewis FaulknerV35M  Headington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
38  34:10David MolloySENM  Hook Norton
39 934:12David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
40  34:13Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
41  34:14Oliver WebbU23M Kevin ButtleSwindon
42 134:22Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
43  34:26Thomas BinnieU23M  Eynsham/Oxford Uni
44 1034:27David CantwellV45M  Woodstock
45 234:32Nigel BunnV45M  Abingdon
46 1134:35Charles WooddV40M  Cirencester
47  34:39Dan PeaceV40M Dan PeaceWhite Horse
48  34:42Steve CopleySENM  Oxford City
49  34:45Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
50 1234:48Rob LinnellV40M  Woodstock
51 334:52John NelsonV55M  Alchester
52  34:52Jamie McBrienSENM  White Horse
53  34:54Dan PidgeonSENM Neil EnglandSwindon
54 1334:57Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
55 1434:59Jon DarwentV45M  Abingdon
56  35:08Henry SleightSENM  Cherwell
57 435:09Alan TwyfordV50M  Newbury
58  35:09Richard FrancisV35M  Alchester/Alchester
59  35:16Chris WilderSENM  White Horse
60  35:18Matthew ShipmanSENM  Alchester
61  35:21George WoodSENM  Abingdon
62  35:24Richard NewmanV35M  Swindon
63  35:26Tom HoldsworthSENM  Kidlington
64  35:28Dafydd WarburtonV40M  Eynsham
65 535:29Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
66  35:29Dave FerrierV40M  Eynsham
67  35:34Dan AndertonSENM  Oxford City
68 1535:38Chris PrinceV45M  Headington/Oxford City
69  35:38Dan WithersSENM  Kidlington
70 1635:39Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
71  35:43Jeffrey TrybusSENM  Cherwell
72  35:44Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
73 1735:45Peter GilderV40M  Swindon Striders
74 1835:47Tony LockV50M  Witney
75  35:49Simon LeGoodSENM  Witney
76 435:50Felix OgdonU20M  Kidlington/Exeter Uni
77  35:53Daniel WilsonSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
78 1935:57Christopher TurnerV40M Christopher TurnerTeam Kennet
79 535:59Joe BradstockU20M  White Horse
80 2036:04Hans PriceV40M  Woodstock
81 2136:08Gary WarlandV40M  Alchester
82  36:15Martin WalkerSENM  Didcot Runners
83 2236:17Christopher HallV40M  Team Kennet
84  36:22Richard TaylorSENM  Kidlington
85 2336:29Simon KirbyV45M  Newbury
86  36:34Doug StimpsonSENM  Highworth
87  36:39Craig WhiteheadV35M  Abingdon
88  36:46Kristian WilliamsSENM  BTC
89 2436:50Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
90  36:58Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
91 2536:59Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
92 637:02Ian LambournV50M  White Horse/Unattached
93 137:12Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
94 2637:14John-Paul HamiltonV40M  Cherwell
95 637:15Matthew RayU20M  Abingdon/Eynsham
96  37:15Sam UptonSENM  Kidlington
97  37:22Jason BruceV40M  Abingdon
98  37:29Vincente BaylissSENM  Alchester
99 737:30Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
100 2737:41Mark LaneV40M  White Horse
101 2837:42Michael CottamV40M  Radley
102  37:45Christopher WilliamsV35M  Eynsham
103  37:49Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
104  37:54Will TutteSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
105 2937:55Simon WoolleyV45M  Hook Norton
106 3037:57Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
107 3137:58Graham BridgesV50M  Eynsham
108 838:00Mark LewyV50M  Abingdon
109  38:02Liam HosierSENM  Kidlington
110 938:03Andrew SimpsonV50M  Alchester
111 3238:06Lonel LancuV40M  Cirencester
112  38:28Louis BaileyU23M  Abingdon
113 3338:35Charles MorganV45M  Highworth
114 3438:38James FinniganV40M  Kidlington
115  38:39Jon GibbardSENM  White Horse
116 738:39Peter WrightU20M  Blackbird
117 1038:46David WrightV50M  Newbury
118 1138:47Andy TuttleV55M  Newbury
119 3538:50Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
120 3638:53Duncan HenningV45M  Headington
121  38:56David SmythSENM  Abingdon
122 1239:01Martin FosterV55M  Hook Norton
123  39:06George SolajaU23M  Didcot Runners
124  39:08Adam LearyV35M  Witney
125  39:11Ewan MacdonaldSENM  Eynsham
126  39:12Garry JamesV35M  Bicester Tri
127 239:13Bryan VaughanV60M  Woodstock/Oxford City
128  39:15Arthur Mcewan-jamesSENM  Eynsham
129  39:17Adrian WeeksV35M  Alchester
130  39:20Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
131 1339:23Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
132 3739:26Ben WatsonV40M  Abingdon
133 1439:34Mike PollardV50M  Cherwell
134  39:40Jonathan PageSENM  OUP
135 3839:41Bob GreenV40M  Witney
136 1539:44Robert KerrV50M  Alchester
137 1639:49Trevor DixonV50M  Oxford
138 1739:55Jonathan PhillipsV50M  Team Kennet
139 340:06John ExleyV60M  Oxford
140 1840:10Dave KnoppV50M  Didcot
141 440:11Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
142  40:13Nick HardwickV45M  Eynsham
143  40:14Ryan HillSENM  Newbury
144 3940:14Steve FerridayV40M  Newbury
145 4040:16Ken WelbyV45M  Abingdon
146 1940:17Michael BryantV55M  Highworth
147  40:24Simon KippinSENM  Abingdon
148  40:29Andrew Paul RussellV40M  Newbury
149 2040:31Chris ThomsonV50M  Team Kennet
150 540:34Graham LegoodV55M  Witney
151  40:39Daniel FisherSENM  Didcot Runners
152 4140:51Stuart CraftV40M  Blackbird
153  40:53Mark SheehanV35M  Witney
154 4241:04Kim D-Arcy-MastersV40M  Team Kennet
155 4341:07Ralf ArneilV40M  Woodstock
156 4441:15Tuan LyV40M Michael CottamRadley
157 2141:19Brian MooreV50M  Witney
158 641:23Phil CoyV60M  Banbury
159 4541:28Warren HarrisonV40M  Cherwell
160  41:28Michael GoffSENM  Highworth
161 4641:33Ian WakefieldV45M  Kidlington
162  41:34Martin LeachV40M  Headington
163 741:42Steve ConnollyV60M  Swindon
164  41:45Dan WymerV35M  Witney
165  41:48Lee HillsdonSENM  Eynsham
166  41:56Mathew RowlandSENM  Cherwell
167 2242:04Philip DaviesV50M  Radley
168 2342:06James MossV50M  Kidlington
169 2442:08Peter KyberdV50M  Kidlington
170 4742:09Kurt TrinderV40M  Cherwell
171  42:10Ashley SmithSENM  Headington
172 2542:24Richard GreenwoodV55M  Kidlington
173  42:28Nick LeachSENM  Headington
174  42:30Paul DruceV35M  Kidlington
175 2642:30Carey GrayV55M  Woodstock/Veterans
176  42:30Mark BaileyV35M  White Horse
177 2742:38Malcolm BrownV55M  Hook Norton
178 2842:43Martin PulleyV55M  Cirencester
179 4843:04Paul CooperV40M  Hook Norton
180  43:09Ashley KeenSENM  Didcot Runners
181 2943:13John DillV55M  Swindon
182 843:14Thornton GreenlandV65M  Abingdon
183 3043:38Colin HancoxV50M  Eynsham
184 4943:42Chris CarterV45M  Highworth
185 3143:44Neil PringleV55M  Highworth
186 943:47Geoff AndersonV65M  Newbury
187 5044:08Bob AldenV40M  Kidlington
188 3244:18David OsborneV45M  Cherwell
189  44:20Joe SolajaSENM  Didcot Runners
190 3344:24Jim WhelanV55M  Witney
191 3444:36Andrew SleightV55M  Cherwell
192 3544:39Glenn BartleyV50M  Abingdon
193 3644:50David SawyerV60M  Headington
194 5144:55Jonathan BoucardV40M  Didcot Runners
195 1045:02Tony WhitlockV60M  Eynsham
196 5245:06Alastair GrahamV40M  Eynsham
197 5345:16Phil ClaridgeV45M  White Horse
198 5445:20Ian PorterV40M  Cirencester
199 1145:27Andrew LeesV65M  Newbury
200 5545:35Alastair TuckerV40M  Team Kennet
201 3745:46Tim LoydV55M  Radley
202 3846:01Noel FrancisV50M  Didcot
203 5646:14Ian RobinsonV45M  Banbury
204 1246:15David CoatesV60M  Cherwell
205 1346:20Neil ForbesV60M  Banbury
206 5746:38Mark ShaylerV40M  Abingdon
207 3946:40Robert DaviesV55M  Abingdon
208 1446:48Mike AffleckV65M  Swindon
209 5848:41Adrian SmithV40M  Woodstock/Unattached
210 1548:55Andrew William BartlettV60M  Banbury
211 1649:08Mike SearchV65M  Kidlington
212 1749:38Keith BakerV60M  Eynsham
213 1850:51Graham NorrisV65M  Headington
214 1951:26Simon TaylorV65M  Eynsham
215 4051:37Dave SandyV60M  Kidlington
216 5951:59Dave EggletonV40M  Didcot
217 2053:29Trevor LangrishV60M  Kidlington
218 4153:35Andrew GibbsV50M  Highworth/Unattached
219 2154:14Mark RogersV60M  Kidlington
220 2264:08Duncan JenkersonV60M  Oxford
221 2364:49Kit VilliersV70M  Headington
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 118:27Benjamin WestU15M-1 Bicester
2 118:31Jack ShaylerU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
3 219:09Ben McIntyreU15M-2Kevin ButtleSwindon
4 319:45Henry InsleyU15M-2 Radley
5 419:56David BunnU15M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6 520:08Adam BlackwellU15M-1 Radley
7 620:13Ethan PierceU15M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
8 720:34Alexander PenningtonU15M-2 Abingdon
9 220:44Matthew LockU17M2 Witney
10 320:50Tom GouldU17M2 Bicester
11 820:53Max AdamsU15M-2 Swindon
12 921:06Reuben TrotterU15M-1 Banbury
13 1021:08Owen KnoxU15M-2 Banbury
14 1121:27Elias LawtonU15M-1 Abingdon
15 421:39Joshua RhodesU17M2 Witney
16 1222:06Josh LivingstoneU15M-1 Team Kennet
17 1322:40Bradley ThomasU15M  Team Kennet
18 1422:48Ryan CannonsU15M-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
19 1524:54Rueben PagetU15M  White Horse
20 1625:40Ross WyardU15M-2 White Horse
21 1727:29Oscar CharterU15M-2 Radley
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:51Skip SnelsonU13M3 Banbury
2  9:03Max NicolleU13M3 Bicester
3  9:09George FergusonU13M2 Newbury
4  9:11Ben CumberlandU13M2Michael CottamRadley
5  9:11Joshua Newson-ErreyU13M  Oxford
6  9:13Tobias AllenU13M3 Newbury
7  9:14Luke BuckU13M3 Cirencester
8  9:22Rowan Miell-IngramU13M1Michael CottamRadley
Page: 1 2 3