Oxford Mail League (Inc Oxfordshire County Championships)
Horspath
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U9X
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTSamuel RaiU11M John DillSwindon
21 NTIsabella Haines-GrayU11W Paul KelseyOxford City
3  NTKian DeeU11M  Highworth
4  NTStanley Staunton-LambU9M  White Horse Harriers
5  NTAN OTHERU9M   
62 NTCharlotte AshbyU11W John BayleyOxford City
7  NTCaspar CumberlandU9M  Radley AC
8  NTMaxwell PeaceU9M  Abingdon AC
93 NTAnnie JonkersU11W  Oxford City/Maidenhead
104 NTIsabelle MartinU11W  Oxford City
11  NTDougie DrysdaleU9M  Abingdon AC
12  NTHarley GouldU9M  White Horse Harriers
135 NTFreja NielsenU9W  White Horse Harriers
14  NTTom WilliamsU9M  Cirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club
15  NTWill BrownU9M  Banbury Harriers
166 NTAmy FrostU9W  Abingdon AC
17  NTOliver FrostU9M  Abingdon AC
18  NTSamuel HortonU9M  Team Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC
197 NTHolly KeebleU11W  Bicester
208 NTAva ElversonU11W  Team Kennet
21  NTWilliam YeatesU9M  Highworth Running Club
229 NTDaisy BryanU9W  Abingdon AC
23  NTEoin BarryU9M  Oxford City AC
2410 NTHollie OffordU11W  Bicester
2511 NTFrankie ScrivenerU9W  Oxford City AC
26  NTArthur WalkerU9M  Eynsham Runners
27  NTJoseph HoaenU9M  Team Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC
2812 NTZoe AllenU11W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
29  NTKian D-Arcy-MastersU9M  Team Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC
3013 NTBethany JonesU9W  Witney Road Runners
31  NTAN OTHERU9M   
32  NTThomas SportonU9M  Team Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC
3314 NTKatie GrovesU9W  Bicester AC
3415 NTCatherine JonesU9W  Team Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC
3516 NTEllen Walker-SmithU11W  Oxford City
36  NTJoshua DyerU9M  Radley AC
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  31:28Steve NaylorSENM  Woodstock Harriers
2  33:04Nyle ClintonU23M Bryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London
3  33:21Jonathan CornishU23M Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
4  33:43Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
5  33:51Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
6 134:19Paul FernandezV40M Paul FernandezAbingdon
7 234:26Julian RichardsonV45M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
8 334:34Adrian WilliamsV40M  Cirencester
9  34:38Tegid JonesV40M  Oxford City
10  34:40Simon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
11  34:45Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
12  34:57Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
13 435:02Les NewellV40M  Oxford City
14 135:09Matthieu MarshallU20M Matthieu MarshallOxford City/Southampton Uni
15  35:10Daniel BlakeV35M  Witney
16  35:12Owen StepneyU23M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
17  35:18Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
18 535:19Heath BamptonV45M Simon BurleyOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets/Wootton
19  35:46Ewan GaultSENM  Oxford City
20  35:51Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
21 235:52Callum O'NeillU20M  Team Kennet/Birmingham Uni
22 335:57William GardnerU20M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
23  36:07Sam O'NeillSENM  Headington/Imperial College
24  36:12James CraggsV35M  Newbury
25  36:31Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
26 436:47Henry HartU20M Henry HartRadley/Teignbridge
27  36:48Tom HemmingSENM  Swindon
28  37:05Paul KeatingSENM  Abingdon
29 637:08Benedict PollardV40M  Eynsham
30 737:10James EveV40M  Headington
31 837:12John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
32  37:17Mark TyrrellV35M  Oxford City
33  37:19Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
34 537:19Ben UpjohnU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
35 637:24Matthew CrewU20M  Cheltenham
36 937:26Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
37  37:31Philip MarshallV35M  Newbury
38  37:33Tom BradfordV35M  Hook Norton/Banbury
39 1037:36Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
40 737:40Alex Miell-IngramU20M Michael CottamRadley
41  37:45Richard AshbyV35M  Headington
42  37:46George RamsayU23M  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Woodstock
43  37:47Chris WilderSENM  White Horse
44  37:51Denis GalerinSENM  Cirencester/Belgium
45 1138:09Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
46 1238:10Mark DilksV40M  Kidlington
47  38:18Henry SleightSENM  Cherwell
48  38:21AN OtherSENM  Woodstock Harriers
49  38:25Lewis FaulknerV35M  Headington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
50  38:32Andrew StickleyV40M  Alchester
51 1338:32Jason CookeV40M  White Horse
52  38:39Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
53 1438:44Jon DarwentV45M  Abingdon
54 1538:45James BoltonV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
55  38:49Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
56  38:50Mike SuggateSENM  Didcot Runners
57  38:53Jamie McBrienSENM  White Horse Harriers
58 1638:54Charles WooddV40M  Cirencester
59  38:55Jamie BagnallV35M Jamie BagnallAlchester
60 1738:57Fraser HowardV40M  Witney
61 139:00Nigel BunnV45M  Abingdon
62 1839:02Richard GouldV40M  Alchester/Bicester
63  39:07Dan AndertonSENM  Oxford City
64 1939:17David GavaghanV40M  Headington Road Runners
65 839:20Alec VesseyU23M  Abingdon/Swansea Uni
66 2039:20David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
67  39:26Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
68 239:33Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
69 2139:38Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
70 2239:42Kenny LowiesV45M  Headington
71 2339:50Kevin GameV40M  Woodstock
72  39:51David MolloySENM  Hook Norton
73 2440:04Rob LinnellV40M  Woodstock
74 2540:04Dan GeorgeV40M  Headington
75 2640:14Jim ThornV40M  Headington Road Runners
76 340:20Mark RichardsV50M  Headington Road Runners
77 440:22Alan TwyfordV50M  Newbury
78  40:24Daniel PebodyV35M  Cherwell
79  40:25Lewis MeredithSENM  Didcot Runners
80  40:27Steve CopleySENM  Oxford City AC
81  40:27Dan WithersSENM  Kidlington Running Club
82  40:28Richard FrancisV35M  Silson/Alchester
83 2740:41Calman MacLennanV45M  Abingdon
84 2840:42Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
85 2940:46Simon KirbyV45M  Newbury
86  40:48Tom HoldsworthSENM  Kidlington Running Club
87 3040:51Neil CookV40M  Newbury AC
88 540:53John NelsonV55M  Alchester
89 940:56Ciaran CooperU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon
90 140:58Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
91  41:02Dafydd WarburtonSENM  Eynsham Runners
92 3141:03Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
93  41:07Simon WoodsSENM  Didcot Runners
94  41:09Richard TaylorSENM  Kidlington
95 3241:11Darren MillsV40M  Kidlington Running Club
96 641:14Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
97 741:18Chris BedfordV50M  Abingdon
98 3341:19David CantwellV45M  Woodstock
99  41:19Matthew ShipmanSENM  Alchester
100  41:22Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
101 3441:23Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
102 3541:33Pete GilderV40M  Swindon Harriers
103 3641:39Graham BridgesV40M  Eynsham Runners
104  41:45Daniel WoodSENM  Cirencester
105 841:51Ian ThomasV50M  Cherwell
106 3741:54Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alchester Running Club
107 242:00Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
108  42:05Daniel WilsonSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
109  42:07George WoodSENM  Abingdon
110  42:09Martin WalkerSENM  Didcot Runners
111  42:11Dave FerrierSENM  Eynsham Runners
112  42:12Joel FloydSENM  Witney
113 942:14David WrightV50M  Newbury
114  42:15Martin AttwoodV35M  White Horse
115 3842:15Conor McGroryV40M  Newbury
116  42:18Adam TaylorSENM  Alchester
117  42:18Doug StimpsonSENM  Highworth Running Club
118  42:24Christopher FinnisterSENM   
119 1042:31Peter WrightU20M  Blackbird Leys IWCA
120 3942:37Simon WoolleyV45M  Hook Norton
121  42:38Mike SmithSENM   
122 4042:45Graham StentV40M  Newbury
123 4142:49Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
124 4242:51Gavin McLaughlinV40M  Team Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC
125  42:52Dan PidgeonSENM Neil EnglandSwindon
126 1042:59Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
127  43:03Huw GrangeSENM  Headington
128  43:05Joe D'AngeloV35M  Headington
129  43:07Jeffrey TrybusSENM  Cherwell Runners & Joggers
130 4343:08Ian HunterV40M  Alchester
131 4443:10David WarlowV45M  Hook Norton
132 1143:19Grant HunterV50M  Witney
133  43:28Peter SonleyV35M  Eynsham
134 1143:30Joe GodwoodU20M  Witney
135  43:31Christopher MilesSENM  Witney
136  43:31Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
137 1243:32Mark LewyV50M  Abingdon
138 1343:33Paul AinslieV50M  Witney
139  43:37Vincente BaylissSENM  Alchester
140 4543:39Conor BarryV40M  Oxford City AC
141 1443:41Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
142 4643:43Barrie BrownV40M  Swindon
143 4743:44Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
144  43:45Dewi ThomasV40M  Cherwell
145 4843:47Simon G WorfolkV40M  Alchester
146  43:48Will TutteSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
147 4943:48John-Paul HamiltonV40M  Cherwell Runners & Joggers
148 5043:49James FinniganV40M  Kidlington
149  43:52Craig WhiteheadV35M  Abingdon
150  43:53Darren NashV35M  Hook Norton
151 1543:59Andrew SimpsonV50M  Alchester
152 5144:00Nigel PopplewellV45M  Newbury
153 1644:03Philip HuxleyV55M  Oxford City
154 1744:03Ian LambournV50M  White Horse/Unattached
155 5244:06Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
156  44:09Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
157  44:09Arthur Mcewan-jamesSENM  Eynsham
158  44:12Ewan MacdonaldSENM  Eynsham Runners
159  44:14Jon GibbardSENM  White Horse
160 5344:15Christopher HallV40M  Team Kennet
161  44:18AN OTHERSENM   
162  44:21Lee HillsdonSENM  Eynsham
163 344:23Bryan VaughanV60M  Woodstock/Oxford City
164  44:25Louis BaileyU23M  Abingdon
165 1844:30Philip DaviesV50M  Radley
166  44:31Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
167 5444:32Graham WallaceV50M  Abingdon
168 5544:33Tony LockV50M  Witney
169  44:38Thomas BinnieU23M  Eynsham/Oxford Uni
170 5644:39Bob GreenV40M  Witney Road Runners
171 1244:55Pierre CorentinU20M  Abingdon AC
172 5744:58Ken WelbyV45M  Abingdon
173  45:02Pual KentSENM   
174 445:04Jon BurgessV60M  Alchester
175  45:07David SmythSENM  Abingdon
176  45:16Richard NiblettSENM  Highworth Running Club
177  45:19Adrian WeeksV35M  Alchester
178 5845:22Lonel LancuV40M  Cirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club
179  45:23Liam HosierSENM  Kidlington
180 1945:26Kevin NorthamV50M  Cherwell
181 5945:26Duncan HenningV45M  Headington
182  45:27Andy MckendrickSENM  Newbury
183 2045:41Simon Marc LeechV50M  White Horse
184 6045:54Charles MorganV45M  Highworth
185  46:00Tim DaviesV35M  Newbury
186 2146:05Martin FosterV55M  Hook Norton
187  46:09Andrew Paul RussellV35M  Newbury
188 6146:14Darren DrysdaleV40M  Abingdon
189  46:17George SolajaU23M  Didcot Runners
190  46:17Andrew ForsterSENM  Didcot Runners
191 2246:19Mike PollardV50M  Cherwell
192 6246:21John ClargoV45M  Headington
193  46:22Jamie TustingSENM  Cirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club
194 6346:22Ralf ArneilV40M  Woodstock
195  46:23Luis GoncalvesSENM  Newbury
196 6446:28Mark LaneV40M  White Horse
197 6546:29Michael CottamV40M  Radley
198 6646:31Adrian MayV45M  Newbury
199  46:34Nick HardwickSENM  Eynsham Runners
200 6746:35James BentallV40M  Witney Road Runners
201 2346:37Colin TapleyV50M  Cirencester
202  46:48Mark BealesSENM  White Horse Harriers
203 6846:56Mark SchofieldV40M  Eynsham
204 2446:59Michael BryantV55M  Highworth
205 6947:02James McLaughlinV45M  Hook Norton/Headington
206  47:06Michael GoffSENM  Highworth
207  47:08Adam LearyV35M  Witney
208 547:12Mark CreaseyV60M  Eynsham
209 7047:13Stuart CraftV40M  Blackbird Leys IWCA
210  47:15Simon KippinSENM  Abingdon AC
211 7147:25Adrian FrancisV45M  Abingdon
212 647:25Mike SheridanV65M  Newbury
213 7247:27David MossV40M  Cirencester
214 7347:28Tuan LyV40M Michael CottamRadley
Page: 1 2 3 4