Essex League
One Tree Hill
10 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 128:40Adrian MussettV40M  Colchester H
2  28:49Grant TwistSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
3  29:35Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
4  29:42Grant WebbSENM  Basildon/Oaklands Col
5  29:47Stephen WoodfordU23M David HoweChelmsford
6  29:53Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni
7  29:58Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
8  30:06Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
9  30:15Owen CimaSENM  Thrift Green
10 130:39Timothy CobdenU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
11  30:43Jack StroudSENM  Orion
12  30:48Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
13  30:52Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
14  31:00Oliver ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
15  31:16Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
16  31:19Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
17  31:20Ben HallSENM  Orion
18  31:30Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
19  31:35Ian ClarkV35M  Orion
20  31:37Craig HorsburghV35M  Orion
21 231:45Darren BlackwellU20M  Chelmsford
22 231:47Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
23 331:51Daniel AshleyU20M  Basildon
24  32:01Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
25 432:02Ben PattisonU20M  Orion
26  32:04James SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
27 332:06Steve RandV40M Warren RoeHavering
28  32:08Christopher YouellU23M  Chelmsford/Bath Uni
29 532:17Thomas YoungU20M Jane FarrierOrion
30  32:18Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
31  32:20Charlie ParkerU23M Ron DawsonSouthend
32  32:22Richard AshtonSENM  Orion
33 132:26Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
34 432:32Mark DillonV45M  Orion
35  32:43Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
36 532:47Mark HarrodV40M  Colchester H
37 632:54Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
38  32:57Ged McmillanV35M  Colchester H
39  32:59Lee TaylorV40M Ian GloverSouthend
40  32:59Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
41  33:01George WattsU23M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
42  33:05Adam DowmanU23M  Thurrock
43 733:06Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
44 833:06Lee MartinV40M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
45 633:07Ramadan OsmanU20M John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea
46 733:12Christian GrayU20M  Basildon
47  33:19Callum WallaceSENM  Southend
48 233:25Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
49 933:36Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
50 833:40Eddy CooperU20M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
51  33:42Lee BayntonSENM  East Essex TC
52 933:43Adam JordanU20M David WestSouthend
53 1033:46Paul RodgersV40M  Colchester H
54  33:46James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
55 1133:48Martin ChesterV40M Warren RoeHavering
56 1233:59Colin ReadV45M  Orion
57 1034:09Curtis WoodU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
58 334:12Martyn ClarkeV50M  Colchester H
59  34:23Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
60 1334:29Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet RC
61 434:38John BarkerV50M  Thrift Green
62 1434:41Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet RC
63 1534:48Ian O'NeillV45M  Thrift Green
64  34:52Graeme KennedyV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
65 534:59Chris PurseV55M  Springfield
66 635:04Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
67 1135:07James HiscockU20M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
68 735:09Simon HartV50M Warren RoeHavering
69  35:12Paul RuffyV35M  Benfleet RC
70  35:13Sam JacksonV35M Warren RoeHavering
71 1635:15Adrian SmithV40M  Orion Harriers
72 1735:16Kevin WottonV45M  Ilford
73 1835:19Alan ClarkV45M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
74  35:22Bradley DoeSENM  Halstead
75 835:32Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
76 935:36John FergusonV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
77  35:39Luke JacksonSENM Warren RoeHavering
78 1035:43Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
79 1135:44Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
80 1935:53Giles HopkinsonV45M  Orion
81  35:55Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
82 2035:59James CampionV40M Ian GloverSouthend
83 1236:01Donald CampbellU20M  Harlow AC
84 2136:04Russell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
85 1236:06Graham CrocketV50M  Benfleet RC
86  36:13Mark CrookV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
87 1336:16Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
88 1436:23Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet RC
89 2236:26Robin McNelissV40M  Ilford
90 1536:34Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
91  36:37David WilsonSENM  Orion
92 2336:39Peter BarrettV40M  Thrift Green
93 1336:47Stephen DaviesU20M  Basildon
94 1636:49Keith ThorntonV50M  Thrift Green
95  36:54Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
96  37:02Patrick HannahSENM  East Essex Triathlon Club
97 137:05Alan ButlerV60M  Thrift Green
98 2437:07Andrew DoigV40M  East Essex TC
99  37:24Keith MartinV35M  Thurrock
100 2537:33Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
101 2637:46Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
102  37:56Tim FreelandSENM  Orion Harriers
103 2738:00Russell MiddletonV45M Warren RoeHavering
104  38:01Rob JonesSENM  Springfield Striders RC
105  38:02Mike BrooksSENM  Orion Harriers
106 2838:18Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
107  38:22Tim MartinV35M  Thurrock
108 2938:24John ByfordV40M  Springfield Striders RC
109 3038:25Carl EastonV45M  Phoenix Striders
110 1738:33Stephen FoggoV50M  Billericay
111 238:36Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
112 338:47Andy CatonV60M  Ilford AC
113 1439:00Joe PayneU20M  Basildon
114 3139:07Kieran MckennaV40M Rob SargentIlford
115 3239:19David FindlayV45M  Basildon
116 3339:23Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
117 3439:28Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
118 1839:39Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
119 439:48Anthony NixonV65M  Ilford
120  39:55Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
121 540:15Peter BinnsV65M  Southend
122  40:19Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
123 1940:32Neville HawkinsV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
124 3540:53Simon TippettV45M  Basildon
125 3641:18Simon MorganV45M  Colchester H
126 2041:19Andrew DoddV50M  Orion
127 3741:21Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
128 3841:35Ian GloverV45M Ian GloverSouthend
129 641:46Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
130 2141:57David LaneV50M  Phoenix Striders
131 2241:58Dennis DudleyV55M  Benfleet RC
132 3942:08Gary FloateV45M Gary FloateIlford
133  42:10Mark BuckleyV35M  Springfield
134 2342:11Simon MennellV50M  Braintree
135 2442:17Kevin KirbyV50M  Chelmsford
136  42:48Martin ReynoldsSENM  Orion Harriers
137 1542:53Anish PatelU20M  South London/Essex Uni
138 4043:02Andrew StroudV40M  Springfield
139 743:23John MackenzieV60M  Ilford
140 843:29Bernard JohnsonV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
141  43:33Jake SmithU23M  Essex Uni
142 4143:45Martin OrfordV45M  Phoenix Striders
143  43:46Robert VinicombeSENM  Phoenix Striders
144  43:53Unknown RunnerSENM  Unknown
145 4243:56Richard LeeV45M  Billericay
146 944:04Keith WalkerV65M  Billericay
147 1044:05Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
148 2544:14Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
149 2644:17Graham HallV45M  Orion
150  44:17Eric LillSENM  University of Essex
151 2744:38Melvyn CooperV55M  Thrift Green
152 2845:16Donald SinclairV55M  Pitsea RC
153 1145:37Ted SkinnerV60M  Ilford AC
154  45:41Jefferson HoU20M  Essex Uni
155 2945:42Richard BullisV50M  Basildon
156 3046:28Eddie MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
157 1246:34Ray VaultierV60M  Mid Essex Casuals
158  47:00Steven RolfeU20M Ken HillsBraintree
159 3147:37Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
160 3247:38James RussellV55M  Pitsea RC
161 1347:59David GameV65M  Mid Essex
162 3349:46Kim VinicombeV50M  Phoenix Striders
163 1451:51Paul RobinsonV60M  Orion
164 4352:12Peter RixsonV40M  Basildon AC
165 4452:15David GirtV50M  Southend
166 3453:13Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
167 1554:03Peter FlanniganV65M  Pitsea RC
168 1654:38David HobbsV65M  Loughton
169 158:57Ernie EasterbyV70M  Billericay
170 1763:46James HuddartV65M  Ilford
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:25Rob HuckleU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2  27:00Ahmed AbdulleU17M2Ian GainsIlford
3  27:15Oliver SewellU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4  27:56Jordan WoodU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5  28:01Ashley BrownU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6  28:30Mason WebbU17M1 Basildon
7  28:30Benjamin MillerU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
8  28:31Harry SmithSENM11 East Essex TC
9  28:58Jake YoungU17M1David SmithColchester H
10  29:09Ben DavisU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
11  29:13Gus WithersU17M1 Basildon
12  29:15Joseph PattersonU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring
13  29:23George DayU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
14  29:26Jody MeredithU17M2 Thurrock
15  29:35Jordan DenyerU17M2 Chelmsford
16  29:39Brandon ThorpeU17M2 Basildon
17  29:41Owen ThomasU17M2 Chelmsford
18  29:56Oscar DawsonU17M1 Colchester H
19  30:08Oliver MannU17M2 Thurrock
20  30:09Matthew NorrisU17M1 Southend
21  30:11Joshua ItonU17M2 Orion
22  30:44Callum LiasiU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
23  30:52Michael HodgesU17M2 Southend
24  31:09Oliver MorterU17M1 Havering
25  31:14Christian BarkerU17M1 Harlow AC
26  31:22Samuel SmithU17M2 Thurrock
27  31:56Tom MuersU17M2 East Essex TC
28  31:58William GrayU17M1 Chelmsford
29  32:05Lee HykelU17M1 Colchester H
30  32:27Toby WrightU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
31  32:32Harry TullettU17M1 Chelmsford
32  32:56Conor CulhamU17M2Simon MennellBraintree
33  33:11James StewartU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
34  33:55Joe KiddU17M2 Basildon
35  34:42Brian Kotelo JrU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
36  34:43Joe WakerleyU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
37  34:48Oliver BathU17M1 Havering
38  35:47Dexter GowardU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC/Southend
39  36:15Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:38Joseph OwenU15M2 Orion/Middlesex Schs
2  16:44Thomas KeenU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3  16:45David DowU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4  16:48Sonny BastoneU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
5  16:57Jack RiceU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering
6  17:09Joseph ClarkU15M2 Orion
7  17:11Oliver NewmanU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8  17:31Lewis HarknettU15M2 Harlow AC
9  17:33Samuel NorrisU15M2 Southend
10  17:37Thomas StuttleU15M2 Southend
11  17:40Danny MillwardU15M1 Colchester H
12  17:46Leon WheelerU15M1 Thurrock
13  17:52Jack ExleyU15M2 Thurrock
14  17:55Zach BridgelandU15M1 Chelmsford
15  18:02Joshua BorrettU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
16  18:06Mitchell LawrenceU15M2David WestSouthend
17  18:10Taylor NewellU15M2 Thurrock
18  18:24Luke GillU15M2 East Essex TC
19  18:28Ben PriorU15M1 Thurrock
20  18:29Harry SmithU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
21  18:30Reece ScottU15M2 Basildon
22  18:37Callum LloydU15M2 Chelmsford
23  18:38Max CaulfieldU15M1 Colchester H
24  18:41Sarab DhillonU15M2 Thurrock
25  18:48Thomas RayU15M1 Basildon
26  18:50Samuel AtkinsU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
27  18:52Jay ShotterU15M1 Orion
28  18:56Owen HarknettU15M2 Harlow AC
29  18:58Oliver RandallU15M2 Southend
30  19:05Joe HudsonU15M  Southend-on-Sea AC
31  19:53Joeseph BowdenU15M  Colchester Harriers AC
32  20:01Freddy RichardsonU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
33  20:04Ethan WebsterU15M1 Braintree
34  20:15Henri WillettU15M1 Thurrock
35  20:17Sam WheatleyU15M1 Southend
36  20:19Alexander FriendU15M1Patrick GahaganHavering
37  20:20Saul AshonU15M1 Orion
38  20:23George WhiskenU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
39  20:31Craig WheelerU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
40  20:33Matthew HouchellU15M2 Basildon
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:53Harry ParkerU13M3 Thurrock
Page: 1 2 3