Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Bedford
10 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:37Alex ToveySENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
2 31:06Fabian DownsSENM Fabian DownsChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC/Switzerland
3 31:31Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
4 31:48Michael HarrisonU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
5 31:52Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
6 32:05Ryan ParkerSENM  Bedford & County
7 32:17Liam SmithU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
8 32:28Jonathan JanesU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
9 32:40Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
10 32:53Andrew HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
11 33:01Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
12 33:03Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
13 33:04Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
14 33:12Sean StillU23M  Bedford & County
15 33:18Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
16 33:25Luke DelderfieldV35M  Tring RC
17 33:26Sam WintersSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18 33:34James McIlroyV35M  Larne
19 33:39Tom MeadU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
20 33:45Stephen HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
21 33:53Tim HarrisV35M  Luton
22 33:57Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
23 34:07Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
24 34:14Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
25 34:21Bradley LawrenceU20M Janet NashWycombe
26 34:22Ian GrimshawV40M  Leighton Buzzard
27 34:23Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
28 34:25Glen Wright ColopySENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States
29 34:28Sebastien PencoleSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
30 34:30Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
31 34:32Nick HughesV45M  Chiltern
32 34:38Stephen GreenV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
33 34:41Blake MooreU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 34:43Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
35 34:47Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
36 34:51Jonty Wager-LeighU20M Steve PerkinChiltern
37 34:54Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
38 34:54George WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
39 34:55Joshua LymanSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
40 34:56Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
41 34:57Charles WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
42 35:00Rhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
43 35:02Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonRedway Runners
44 35:08Jamie MarlowV35M John JalesDacorum & Tring
45 35:13Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Riverside
46 35:23Paul FarmerV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
47 35:25Phil HollandV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
48 35:30Rob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
49 35:33Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
50 35:34Julian CritchlowV50M  Watford
51 35:34Martyn SummerfieldV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
52 35:42Joe SpicerU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
53 35:44James DavisU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
54 35:46Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
55 35:46James RepperV40M  Chiltern
56 35:53Michael GoddardU20M Gary HowellsChiltern/Royal Air Force
57 35:57Jacob Hine DU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
58 35:58Thomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
59 36:01Nigel MarleySENM  Oxford City/Alchester
60 36:03Robert HarrisV35M  Bedford & County
61 36:04Chris WoodV35M  Silson
62 36:07Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M  Unattached
63 36:10Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
64 36:14Alistair Melville-SmithV40M  Chiltern
65 36:16Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
66 36:17Robert DeanSENM  Thame
67 36:20Joseph DunnV35M  St. Albans Striders
68 36:23Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
69 36:30Tom PhelpsSENM  Silson
70 36:31Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
71 36:36Chris NormanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
72 36:40Archie RippinU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
73 36:43Billy MeadU23M  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
74 36:43Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
75 36:45Jeremy BoxbergerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/France
76 36:51Mark BoothSENM Nick TaylorWycombe
77 36:51Owen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
77 36:51Jim BlackSENM  Bedford & County
78 36:54Adam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
79 36:58Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
80 37:04Timothy InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
81 37:06Nick WilliamsV35M  Tring RC
82 37:08David MaiseyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
83 37:12Stuart StillV45M Stuart StillBedford & County
84 37:13David ClarkU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
85 37:19Tim JonesV55M  Vale of Aylesbury
86 37:20Stephen EarleyV45M  Bedford & County
87 37:21Dan DohertyV35M Dan DohertyHigham
88 37:23Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
89 37:25Michael KerriganV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
90 37:31Tom PowellSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
91 37:32Jesus Gonzalez TejeriaSENM  Bearbrook
92 37:35Anthony JamesV35M  Gade Valley
93 37:39Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
94 37:40Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
95 37:41Charlie MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
96 37:42Edward PriceV40M  Gade Valley
97 37:42Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
98 37:43Louis HazelU20M Jane DixonLuton
99 37:52Graeme JonesV40M  Harrow
100 37:57Thomas AtkinsU23M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
101 37:58Mike BridgeSENM  St. Albans Striders
102 38:00Paul AllenV50M  Tring RC/Police
103 38:02Andrew WiseallV35M  Chiltern
104 38:03Daniel MorganSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
105 38:04Ashley HolmesSENM  Chiltern
106 38:07James BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
107 38:09Jack BenedickterU23M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
108 38:23Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow/Wycombe
109 38:25Guy WoollettV45M  Gade Valley
110 38:30Paul MizonSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
111 38:31Andy ByerleyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
112 38:33Antonio FrancoSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
113 38:34Graham FosterV55M  St. Albans Striders
114 38:37Nathan JonesSENM  Higham
115 38:39Jahmal WilliamsU20M  Luton
116 38:41Dylan WendlekenV40M  Gade Valley
117 38:41Andy FieldV40M  Silson
118 38:42Jim DarcyV50M  Silson
119 38:45Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
120 38:49Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
121 38:51Edward AndersU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
122 38:53Pearce PhillipsV45M  Uknetrunner/Bearbrook
123 38:54Keith PreedyV50M  Tring RC
124 38:55David HallSENM  Handy Cross RC
125138:57Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
126 39:02Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
127 39:05Colin BraybrookV50M  St. Albans Striders/Orion
128 39:05Dominic EvansU20M  Tring RC
129 39:11Mark RichardsV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
130 39:13Tom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
131 39:17Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
132 39:17Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
133 39:19Craig DowieV45M  St. Albans Striders
134 39:20Paul MiddletonSENM Sonya EllisTring RC
135 39:20Steve LincolnSENM  Silson Joggers
136 39:24Andy BlairV50M  Bedford & County
137 39:30Stephen BurgessU20M  Tring RC
138 39:33Andy HickmanV45M  Chiltern
139 39:35Nick HarrisV40M  Watford
140 39:36Simon ReadV40M  Redway Runners
141 39:38Roger ThetfordSENM  Headington RR
142 39:39Dan WinfieldSENM  Luton
143 39:43Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
144 39:48Christopher FinisterV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
145 39:51Jonathan TaylorV35M  Chiltern
146 39:53Steven RussellV45M  Dacorum & Tring
147 39:55Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
148 39:56Alan WhelanV50M  Tring RC
149 40:01Alan DarbyshireV50M  Headington
150 40:02Steve IrelandSENM  Headington RR
151 40:02Richard FrancisSENM  Silson/Alchester
152 40:04Huw Edwardes-EvansSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
153 40:05Thomas Lloyd NorthV45M  Gade Valley
154 40:06Nick ClayV50M  Leighton Buzzard
155 40:07Ian NeedlemanV50M  Tring RC
156 40:08Craig WalliserV35M Arran MarshallHarrow
157 40:10Andrew R WasdellV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
158 40:15Lee MurphySENM  Luton
159 40:18Christopher DunnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
160 40:20Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
161 40:21Michael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
162 40:22Kevin FieldingV45M  Tring RC
163 40:24Ben NormanV35M  Higham
164 40:26Barrie DayV40M  Purple Patch
165 40:26Tom MayV40M  Leighton Buzzard
166 40:26Sebastian RoweV45M  St. Albans Striders
167 40:27Andrew WellsV35M  Gade Valley
168 40:35James PowellSENM  Bearbrook
169 40:35Nick AndrewsV45M Peter BarryHarrow
170 40:43Richard SlackV35M  Dacorum & Tring
171 40:49Andrew TrevillionSENM  Dacorum & Tring
172 40:52Pablo Plaza LastrasV35M  St. Albans Striders
173 40:57Peter BenedickterV45M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L
174 41:03Stuart BlofeldV35M  Leighton Buzzard
175 41:05Stephen NewingSENM  Gade Valley
176 41:16Matt EarlesV40M  Dacorum & Tring
177 41:19Stephen ShawV50M  Dacorum & Tring
178 41:23Ali FerrieSENM  Silson Joggers
179 41:25Michael PrestSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
180 41:25Neil BrownSENM  Chiltern
181 41:27John DonaldsonV55M  Wellingborough
182 41:28Richard BarcockV45M  Bearbrook
183 41:29Stewart ShearsV40M  Silson
184 41:30Jack Gladman T38/F38U20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
185 41:31Michael SpencerSENM  Silson Joggers
186 41:31Paul AdamsSENM  Higham Harriers
187 41:32Anthony NicolsonV45M  St. Albans Striders
188 41:33Martyn BlackwellV50M Martyn BlackwellBedford & County
189 41:35Alex DouglasSENM  Silson
190 41:39Mike TaylorSENM  Wycombe Phoenix
191 41:41Justin CoombsV35M  Maidenhead
192 41:42Liam HerbertSENM Liam HerbertStevenage & North Herts
193 41:44Mike WorsfoldV40M  Chiltern
194 41:49Anthony HallV35M  Maidenhead
195 41:50Neil GlenisterV35M  Purple Patch
196 41:50Gildas BraineV35M  Queens Park
197 41:57Martin ErasmusV50M  Team Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan
198 41:57Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
199 42:01David KillickV40M David KillickLeighton Buzzard
200 42:04Martin HallingV55M  St. Albans Striders
201 42:07Henrik HartmannV40M  Vale of Aylesbury
202 42:14Robby TaylorSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
203 42:19Robert PayneV45M  Bedford & County
204 42:27Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M  Vale of Aylesbury
205 42:33Laurie HurmanV60M  Headington
206 42:37Keith FoleyV40M  Harrow
207 42:40Stuart ReadSENM  Leighton Buzzard
208 42:40Michael BirchV35M  Gade Valley
209 42:41Gareth BirdV40M  Leighton Buzzard
210 42:42Paul J KingV35M  Silson
211 42:45Neville BakerV60M  Headington
212 42:47Bobby RiddawayV45M Bobby RiddawayAmpthill & Flitwick
213 42:50Stuart WoodruffV45M  Redway Runners
214 42:52Paul DineenV45M  Handy Cross
215 42:54Simon G WorfolkV40M  Alchester
216 42:59Mike GoochV45M  Wellingborough
217 43:07Zac McDonoughSENM Vaughan TaylerWatford
218 43:10Richard SteeleySENM  Redway Runners
219 43:12Clive CohenV55M  Tring RC
220 43:23Jeremy GodfreySENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
221 43:27Simon GearyV40M  Gade Valley
222 43:34Simon BarnettV35M  Tring RC
223 43:36David HutchingsV50M  Higham
224 43:41John GriffithsV55M  Headington
225 43:42Stephen GoodladV55M  Leighton Buzzard TC
226 43:45Alan HumphriesV40M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
227 43:50Mark EmmettV50M  Thame
228 43:54Steve DicksV40M  Olney
229 43:55James MackeddieSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
230 44:00John ExleyV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
231 44:03David WiseV45M  Gade Valley
232 44:11Jonathan D OliverV35M  Maidenhead
233 44:12John ManningV60M  Tring RC
234 44:13Rick AnsellV55M  Tring RC
235 44:14Kelvin SmithV65M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
236 44:21Paul MasonV60M  Marshall Milton Keynes
237 44:26James PeerlessSENM  Handy Cross RC
238 44:29Alan DaglishV65M  Luton/Eastern Masters
239 44:35Michael FryerV35M  Bearbrook
240 44:43Jeremy BellV50M  Ampthill & Flitwick
241 44:46Chris MarchandV55M  Purple Patch
242 44:49Neil MorrisV50M  Bearbrook
243 44:51Gareth SnelsonV40M  Redway Runners
244 44:52Adrian JelleyV45M  Silson
245 44:55Richard PopierSENM  Silson Joggers
246 44:56James DwightSENM  Redway Runners
247 44:57Paul CarterV40M  Redway Runners
248 45:01Michael RussellV65M  Bedford & County
249 45:02Paul DurbinSENM  St Albans Striders
Page: 1 2 3 4