Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:28Angus WilliamsU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
29:59Thomas JobU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
310:07Alex AldredU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
410:11Max NicolleU13M3 Bicester
510:12Jack SharpU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
610:16Noah FletcherU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
710:18James VinnicombeU13M2 Bedford & County
810:25Freddie Truman-WilliamsU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
910:26William Perry-adlamU13M  WSEL
1010:34Elliot LoweU13M3 Cookham
1110:38Louis HuntU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1210:40Alex BrentU13M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1310:40Matthew CrowU13M1 Harrow
1410:43Joseph LawsonU13M2 Bedford & County
1510:46Matthew CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1610:50Ben TaylorU13M2 Cookham
1710:50William RatcliffeU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
1810:51Aidan MurphyU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1910:54Zach RahamanU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2010:55Jamie BaileyU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2110:56Sean CooperU13M2 Harrow
2210:56Dominic GrimshawU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
2310:57Ben GreenU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2410:59Leo FreelandU13M3Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2510:59Max HanfordU13M1 Bedford & County
2611:01Nathan HydeU13M2 Bedford & County
2711:05Roux KerrU13M3 Wycombe
2811:07Samuel BurnellU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2911:08Morgan HumeU13M  St Albans Striders
3011:15Seth RussellU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3111:16Daniel BenthamU13M1 Luton
3211:17Robbie QuigleyU13M1 Hillingdon
3311:21Freddy FinnU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
3411:22Owen LindarsU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
3511:23Luke MartinU13M1 Chiltern
3611:30Robert OrrU13M2 Chiltern
3711:35Iwan HughesU13M2 Cookham
3811:36Nathan JonesU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
3911:36Samuel WorfolkU13M3 Bicester
4011:42Harry BellU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
4111:43Christopher HudsonU13M1 Harrow
4211:45Patrick ScarhillU13M  Vale of Aylesbury
4311:47Archie TattersallU13M1 Silson
4412:11Thomas AshtonU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4512:12Harry LeggU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4612:15Gabriel BakerU13M2 Chiltern
4712:17Callum NunnU13M  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
4812:19Ben WilliamsonU13M  Leighton Buzzard Tri
4912:20Max RoseU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
5012:24Jordyn RoseU13M2 Wycombe
5112:32Alex MitchellU13M2Michael TaylorWycombe
5212:41Ewan BellU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
5312:44Dominic BowersU13M  WSEL
5412:46Sam NeillU13M  Silson Joggers
5512:47Jack NuttallU13M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
5612:49Theo WinfieldU13M  Luton
5712:49Adam CzarnomskiU13M1 Maidenhead
5812:54Max WynneU13M2 Wellingborough
5913:03Harry ShrimptonU13M2 Maidenhead
6013:29Ted McQuadeU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
6113:41Lewis ClarkU13M2 Watford
6213:55Haydon JelleyU13M1 Silson
6314:09Joseph Bidlake-HullU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
6414:42Alex PickardU13M2Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts
6514:48Joseph SpencerU13M1 Silson
6615:16Quinlan LincolnU13M2 Silson
6717:18Runner 146U13M   
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:24Susie MairU13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
210:36Orla WilliamsU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
310:40Grace InglesU13W3Jeremy SothcottWatford
410:47Millie CouzensU13W2Michael BurrellBicester
511:02Millie HughesU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
611:09Isabella WijsmanU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
711:10Emily SandersonU13W2Michael MahoneyWycombe
811:10Barbara Bianca de KoningU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
911:12Katy MannixU13W1 Silson
1011:12Oliva CameronU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
1111:14Lottie KnightsU13W3Robert PocklingtonBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs
1211:16Lucy TaylorU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
1311:25Ruby AbbottU13W1 Bedford & County
1411:28Imogen KingU13W3Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1511:32Laura WilliamsU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
1611:32Bluebell CookeU13W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
1711:40Charlotte UnderwoodU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1811:46Chloe MunroU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1911:47Alisha WilliamsU13W3Paul KelseyOxford City
2011:49Megan HarrisU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
2111:50Madison FoxcroftU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2211:53Lucy WattsU13W2 Wellingborough/Bicester
2311:53Milly SoanesU13W3Catrina LewisLuton
2411:54Eloisa HarrisU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2511:56Christina DurbinU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2611:58Anna CuthbertU13W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
2711:58Katie RepperU13W2 Chiltern
2812:00Amy CassidyU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2912:00Ella CareyU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3012:02Mia ClarkU13W2 Wellingborough
3112:07Niamh HuxfordU13W2 Bedford & County
3212:07Millie CareyU13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
3312:09Niquole CarterU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
3412:18Isabella D'AmicoU13W2James McDonaldHarrow
3512:19Beatrix TowersU13W3 St. Albans AC
3612:25Loryn DoyleU13W2 Bracknell AC
3712:30Tia Sinclair-LintonU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3812:32Georgia BallardU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
3912:35Jinaan LockwoodU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
4012:38Zara BrooksU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
4112:47Alicia BushellU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
4212:48Imogen CraftsU13W3 Vale of Aylesbury
4312:51Nicole WhittleU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4412:55Jodie BrogdenU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4512:55Louisa SextonU13W2 Bedford & County
4612:56Alliayh PatelU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4712:56Francesca BlackwellU13W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
4812:57Anya FroggattU13W3 Bracknell AC
4912:58Katie ThompsonU13W3 Stevenage & North Herts
5013:05Izzy ThompsonU13W  WSEL
5113:06Daisy WeedonU13W  WSEL
5213:06Alesha PatelU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5313:09Cara MannixU13W1 Silson
5413:10Jordan WaltersU13W2 Watford
5513:16Sakia BakhchaU13W1 Bedford & County
5613:19Jessica PullenU13W2 Chiltern
5713:22Leah CarbinU13W2 Luton
5813:25Sophie GawinU13W1 Bedford & County
5913:25Jessica CookeU13W3 Biggleswade
6013:33Rebecca LytollisU13W2 Silson
6113:40Heidi Biltcliff-GrayU13W1 Silson
6214:01Georgia CorcoranU13W2 Silson
6314:01Sophie StocktonU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
6414:12Bella TaylorU13W  Silson Joggers
6514:20Niamh DavernU13W3 Wellingborough
6614:35Emily BoylanU13W1 Luton
6714:39Emma StocktonU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
6814:40Daisy GiltrowU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
6914:51Maisy GoddenU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
7014:56Mia CowleyU13W2 Silson
7115:01Shadie EstekiU13W2 Luton
7215:05Ami GardnerU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
7315:54Alyssa McShaneU13W2 Bedford & County