South of England Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
30 Jan 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:41Harley NormanU13M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
211:45Rowan FussU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
311:49Angus WilliamsU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
411:50Jaden KennedyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
512:11Felix VaughanU13M2 Reigate Priory
612:15Matthew TaylorU13M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
712:19Oliver BrightU13M2Spenser LaneKent
812:19Fraser GordonU13M3Peter MasonTonbridge
912:22Isaac ElamU13M3 Bodyworks
1012:22Zak ColvinU13M2 Reading AC
1112:23Harry ParkerU13M3 Thurrock
1212:24Harvey BellU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
1312:26Sam MartinU13M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1412:29Sam BodoanoU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1512:30Tom BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1612:31OJ ParmenterU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1712:31James CrawleyU13M3 Tonbridge
1812:33Miles John Harman BenyanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1912:33Jack WeaverU13M2 Ipswich
2012:34Bashiri RyanU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2112:36Ryan MartinU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2212:37Thomas JobU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
2312:38Luca StubbsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2412:38Edward HendersonU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2512:41Alex AldredU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
2612:42Harry HydeU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2712:42Samuel ReardonU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2812:42Ben BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2912:44Fin CrollU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
3012:45Cameron CoveneyU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3112:46Alex BrothwellU13M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
3212:47Olly WilsonU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
3312:47Thomas BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
3412:47Hamish ReillyU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3512:48James MardonU13M2 Tonbridge
3612:48Jack SharpU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3712:48Owen BrownstonU13M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire
3812:49Theo CheshireU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3912:49Carlos Nieto-ParrU13M2 Hastings AC
4012:49Alex FordU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
4112:50Jack GardnerU13M1 Lewes
4212:52Nathan BuckeridgeU13M2 Crawley
4312:53Sam HodgsonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4412:53Jack SimpsonU13M3Maureen HancockSutton & District
4512:54Nicholas David SmithU13M3Guy HoldenReigate Priory
4612:55Sam NewsonU13M3James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4712:55Jacob AlleyU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
4812:55Dylan HanslowU13M1 Crawley
4912:55Toby ReynoldsU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
5012:56Jacob SolonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
5112:56Dylan MichelU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
5212:56Patrick KyleU13M2 Highgate
5312:56Monte WatsonU13M2 Highgate
5412:56Daniel BryantU13M1 Orion
5512:58Henry TaylorU13M1 Tonbridge
5612:58George ManolisU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5712:59Joe MorganU13M2 Harlow AC
5812:59Thomas BridgerU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5912:59Farris PatelU13M2Ian GainsIlford
6013:00Jacob HarrisonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6113:01Christopher BrodieU13M1 Bedford & County
6213:01James VinnicombeU13M1 Bedford & County
6313:01Rocco HudsonU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6413:02Roland SomogyiU13M2 Highgate
6513:02Tom RobertsU13M3 Brighton & Hove
6613:03Max GodfreyU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6713:04Olukorede FasinaU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
6813:05Sam HornU13M2 Lewes
6913:05Alastair RushforthU13M1 Camberley
7013:05Liam WaldronU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7113:06Sam MyersU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7213:06George WharamU13M1 Ipswich
7313:07Luca MinnsU13M2 Orion
7413:07Oliver SheppardU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
7513:07Luke StringerU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7613:08Nathan HackleyU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7713:10Hugh DowU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7813:12Aaron MeadU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7913:12Theo LewisU13M3 Sutton & District
8013:13Oliver MooneyU13M2 Reigate Priory
8113:13Sidnie WardU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8213:14Joe HollandsU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
8313:14Tristan CookU13M2 Bedford & County
8413:14Tom RickardsU13M3 Reading AC
8513:15Barney JackmanU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
8613:15Joe PullmanU13M2 Tonbridge
8713:15Will Perry-AdlamU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8813:16Tobias AllenU13M3 Newbury
8913:16Zachary TaylorU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
9013:17Ross van HeerdeU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9113:19Daniel McGlynnU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
9213:19Oliver BurgessU13M2 Dartford H
9313:19Finlay DoyleU13M2 Highgate
9413:20Finn PardyU13M1 Poole AC
9513:20Guy HockleyU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
9613:21Samuel OakleyU13M1 Nene Valley
9713:22Alfie SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9813:23Aidan MurphyU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9913:23Danny WesselyU13M3 Bracknell AC
10013:24Si-am JuntakereketU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
10113:24Joshua PayU13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
10213:24Jamie MackU13M2 Thurrock
10313:25William ParkinsonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10413:26Harvey HancockU13M3 Peterborough
10513:27Louis HuntU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
10613:28Samuel GreensteinU13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
10713:28Benjamin HarrisonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
10813:29Toby EvansU13M3 Cambridge H
10913:29Ben MartinU13M2David LittlePoole AC
11013:31Charlie KrammerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
11113:31Thomas PenlingtonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
11213:31Basil RockU13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
11313:34Dylan LowtherU13M1 Reading AC
11413:34Cormac NisbetU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
11513:35William NewcombeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
11613:35Matthew CudbyU13M3 Lewes
11713:36Lucas BerrU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11813:37B LaurenceU13M  Victoria Park H & Tower H
11913:37Bailey RobertsU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12013:38Jack Moss-WillcoxU13M2 Wimborne
12113:38Jensen BaleU13M2 Reading AC
12213:39Ben CookeU13M2 Brighton Phoenix
12313:39William ClarkU13M2 Tonbridge
12413:39Liam StoneU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12513:40Atticus Mohapi-DobounyU13M2David LeachLewes
12613:41Euan SinclairU13M2 Ranelagh
12713:43Zach RahamanU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
12813:44Justin StroverU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
12913:45Iwan HughesU13M2 Cookham
13013:46Alexander FitzpatrickU13M2 Highgate
13113:46Lucas PorterU13M1 Highgate
13213:47Tom FullerU13M1 Wimborne
13313:47Ben TaylorU13M2 Cookham
13413:47Alfie McglennonU13M2 Thames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
13513:48Oran GallagherU13M3 Highgate
13613:50Edoardo SonzogniU13M2 Havering
13713:50Dominic GrimshawU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
13813:51Oliver EmmentU13M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13913:54Matthew ChurchU13M2 Nene Valley
14013:54Sam GarnerU13M3 Nene Valley
14113:55Sam HicksU13M1 Poole AC
14213:57William GoddardU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14313:58Josh TattersU13M3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
14413:58Dylan HarrodU13M1 Thurrock
14513:59Alfred TurnerU13M1 Thames Valley
14614:00Max HanfordU13M1 Bedford & County
14714:01Matthew HickU13M1 Ilford
14814:02Daniel BenthamU13M1 Luton
14914:03Michael LangleyU13M2 City of Norwich
15014:03Josh JackU13M3Ian KennedyWimborne
15114:04Harvey OrchardU13M2 Newquay & Par
15214:04Finlay SpearU13M2 City of Norwich
15314:05Stan PenderedU13M1 Lewes
15414:05Adam KirbyU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
15514:05George FergusonU13M2 Newbury
15614:06Tom HendersonU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
15714:06Fenton DavorenU13M2 Lewes
15814:06Finlay SleemanU13M2 Highgate
15914:07Ethan KitteridgeU13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley
16014:07Henry JonesU13M2 Orion
16114:08Leon BradshawU13M2 Reading AC
16214:09Ben GreenU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
16314:10Matthew RaynorU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
16414:12Joe LawrenceU13M1Ray ThompsonSouth London
16514:13Charles WintonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
16614:13Bradley DeaconU13M2Ian GainsIlford
16714:14M Hume U13M  St Albans Striders
16814:15Matteo LamagnaU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
16914:17W Courage U13M  Lewes Ac
17014:17Nathan HydeU13M2 Bedford & County
17114:19Samuel KnoblochU13M1 Newquay & Par
17214:19Matthew McAteerU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
17314:20Matthew RetterU13M2 Reigate Priory
17414:21J Dickinson U13M  St Albans Striders
17514:21Owen LindarsU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
17614:22Finn O'SullivanU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
17714:22C White U13M  Hastings Ac
17814:23A Auis U13M  St Edmund Pacers
17914:23Andrew TomlinU13M2 Bedford & County
18014:24Baxter FletcherU13M3 Brighton & Hove
18114:24Luke MartinU13M1 Chiltern
18214:26Thomas KimberU13M2 Crawley
18314:27Luca JacksonU13M3 Herne Hill
18414:28Adam MorrissyU13M1 Hastings AC
18514:29Oliver BrownU13M2 Crawley
18614:30Oliver MoorU13M3 Reading AC
18714:31J Rigby U13M  St Albans Striders
18814:31Ethan FioreU13M1 Cambridge H
18914:32Luca ElliottU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
19014:32E Boyle U13M  West Suffolk Ac
19114:33Joe DayU13M2 Chiltern
19214:36Oliver RawlesU13M1Paula HineWimborne
19314:39Jack WrannU13M1 Wimborne
19414:40D Ganeshamsmoorthy U13M  Highgate Harriers
19514:41Oscar WoodwardU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
19614:42Luke RobinsonU13M3 Great Milton
19714:44Alfie MurdochU13M2 City of Norwich
19814:44Lorcan BarnettU13M2 Highgate
19914:45Jacob ToftsU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs
20014:47Jake HartU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
20114:48George WallaceU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
20214:49Sam EvansU13M1 Huntingdonshire
20314:49Thomas WoodwardU13M1 Chelmsford
20414:49Ethan SmithU13M1 Bexley
20514:50Spencer BatemanU13M1 Stragglers
20614:51Joseph GriceU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20714:52Harry IvesU13M2 Dartford H
20814:53Harry BellU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
20914:53Jake LengU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
21014:55Mikey KouwiloyanU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
21114:57Charlie WakefieldU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston
21214:57Joe BradfordU13M2 West Suffolk
21314:57Daniel WestwoodU13M3 Crawley
21414:58Dillon StolarskiU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
21515:00George DaddU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
21615:01Joe MintU13M2 Bexley
21715:05Luke RandallU13M1 Southend
21815:05Michael UzozieU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
21915:07Oliver O'ConnorU13M1 London Heathside
22015:09E Salmon U13M  Hastings Ac
22115:11Hector SheppardU13M1 Thames Valley
22215:12Luca TreadwellU13M2 Dartford H
22315:14Finn RodgersU13M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
22415:15Isaac OgundereU13M3 Harrow
22515:16Alex Drabwell-mcilwaineU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22615:16Scott ThomasU13M3 Chelmsford
22715:16Christopher HudsonU13M1 Harrow
22815:19Joseph MondayU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
22915:20Sacha OrmistonU13M3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
23015:22Zak AustinU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
23115:22Henry LayU13M2 Havering
23215:23Finn O'BrienU13M2 Chiltern
23315:23Reece DebenhamU13M2 Havering
23415:24Louis HarhalakisU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
23515:24Finley SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
23615:26Joseph HealeyU13M1 Wimborne
23715:27Joe WebbU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
23815:30Thomas CarbinU13M1 Cambridge H
23915:32Zachary BlairU13M2 Croydon
24015:36Imran SalimU13M1 Croydon
24115:38L Maguire U13M  Ranelagh Harriers
24215:41D Brandnam U13M  St Edmund Pacers
24315:43Kyle Hopkins-ParryU13M2 Hastings AC
24415:45Matthew TysonU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
24515:46Barnaby CorryU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
24615:49Timi McDanielU13M1 Havering
24715:53G Evans U13M  Reading Ac
24815:55George TaylorU13M2 Brighton & Hove
24915:56Fredrik NordgrenU13M2 Cambridge H
25016:03Max RoseU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
Page: 1 2 3