South of England Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
17 Oct 15

The 5K race distance is under review due to a negative SSS score. (-2.7)
2KXCL 2.5KXCL 3KXCL ZXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:34Sammy HartU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
26:35Maxwell CooperU15M2 Bracknell AC
36:36Daniel BrooklingU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
46:42Mohamed MohamudU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
56:43Jed SkiltonU15M2David AllenPoole AC
66:45Harley SwanU15M2 Thetford/Ryston
76:48Henry RochaU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
86:49Cameron AckroydU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
96:53Josh EdwardsU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
106:56Laurance EdwardsU15M1Damian NevinsHarrow
116:59Finn BellU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
127:01Corry ColemanU15M  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
137:03Max MartinU15M2 Reading AC
147:08Jamie AyresU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
157:08Marcus CleareU15M2 Reading AC
167:10Ben RollingsU15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
177:13Tommy DaviesU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
187:14Matthew ClutterbuckU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
197:17Mark StringerU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
207:18Matthew BirdU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
217:22Oliver DaviesU15M2 Bedford & County
227:25Oliver JacksonU15M2 Chiltern
237:26Max BorgnisU15M1 Bracknell AC
247:36Jamie PughU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
257:37Alexander PenningtonU15M1 Abingdon
267:43Nathan TadesieU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
277:45Harry BrodieU15M1 Bedford & County
287:47Phoenix EverissU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
298:14Ned CraddockU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
308:17Nicholas DuerU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
2KXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:36Aaron EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
26:39Dominic McDougallU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36:55Harry RoeU15M2 Reading AC
46:57Joe ChottU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
56:59Kristian ImrothU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
66:59Finn HarveyU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
77:00Ben HarrisU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
87:02Oliver McArthurU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97:06Cameron ReidU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
107:08Joseph GeorgiadesU15M  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
117:10Thomas McCarthyU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
127:10Tom MeadU15M2 Thetford
137:13Stuart BladonU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
147:24Thomas NikeU15M2 Reading AC
157:25Richard LaursenU15M2 Bedford & County
167:27Oliver WeintraubU15M2 Thames Valley
177:30Liam BunnU15M2 Harrow
187:33Redford DensonU15M2 Chiltern
197:34Daniel SmithU15M1 Bedford & County
207:35Daniel GreensteinU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
217:39Oliver HallU15M1 Bracknell AC
227:39David BunnU15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
237:41Bradley WareU15M2 Reading AC
247:47Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
257:48Cameron CarterU15M2 Poole AC
267:50Myles CaddellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
278:24Kristian EverissU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
288:27Benjamin RatcliffeU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
298:56Mohammed AliU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2KXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:27Harry DigbyU15M2 Bracknell AC
26:36Shaun HudsonU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36:38Thomas PatrickU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
46:41Nick WiltshireU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
56:42Eddie SteveniU15M2 Reading AC
66:47Oscar MillardU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
76:47James McLaughlinU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
86:47Max PerryU15M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
96:52Aiden TryU15M2 Thetford
106:59Ben LewisU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
117:01Matthew DainesU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
127:04Henry FultonU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
137:12Michael EaglingU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
147:14Sam BickerstaffU15M1Peter BarryHarrow
157:23Joe StylesU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
167:25Edward BlythmanU15M1 Bedford & County
177:28Ethan HagueU15M1 Chiltern
187:34Adam NewtonU15M1 West Suffolk
197:41Adam EdeU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
207:49Joshua BrownU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
217:50Ben HowellU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
227:50Joseph MottU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
237:54Harry WithersU15M1 Bracknell AC
248:00James GlynU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
258:58Jack GoodyearU15M1 Bedford & County
2KXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:14Thomas JobU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
27:18Cameron CoveneyU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37:24Sam MartinU13M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
47:26Justin StroverU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
57:27Josh SmithU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
67:30Cameron EnserU13M2 Bracknell AC
77:30George FergusonU13M1 Newbury
87:32Sam HodgsonU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97:35Michael ArmstrongU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
107:35Toby ReynoldsU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
117:38Nathan HackleyU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
127:39Theo Machin-PaleyU13M2 Highgate
137:40Freddie FraserU13M1 Peterborough
147:40Isaac O'GundereU13M  Harrow AC
157:42Dylan MichelU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
167:46Jacob SolonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
177:47Zach RahamanU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
187:48Leon BradshawU13M2 Reading AC
197:49Jamie BaileyU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
207:50Hayden LawranceU13M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
217:51Brayden ClarkU13M1 Bracknell AC
227:52Matthew RaynorU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
237:55Finlay SpearU13M2 City of Norwich
248:04Morris LouisU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
258:08Christopher BrodieU13M1 Bedford & County
268:11Kye BuckleU13M2 Thetford
278:13Finlay SleemanU13M2 Highgate
288:30Christopher HudsonU13M1 Harrow
298:30Unknown RunnerU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
308:38Ashley EdgarU13M  West Suffolk AC
318:43Alfred TurnerU13M1 Thames Valley
328:44Hugh BeattieU13M3 Newbury
338:51Nataniel EastU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
348:53James OldhamU13M2 Reading AC
2KXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:15Jaden KennedyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:27Alex AldredU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
37:27Thomas BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
47:29Tom HunterU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
57:31Ross van HeerdeU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
67:40Danny WessleyU13M  Bracknell AC
77:43Benjamin HarrisonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
87:45Matti HarrisU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
97:47Thomas PenlingtonU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
107:52Ben MartinU13M2David LittlePoole AC
117:53Monte WatsonU13M2 Highgate
128:00Jensen BaleU13M2 Reading AC
138:04Oran GallagherU13M2 Highgate
148:04Tobias AllenU13M2 Newbury
158:05Adam JollyU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
168:10Oli MorganU13M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
178:10Oliver MoorU13M2 Reading AC
188:14Oliver BrashawU13M1 Newbury
198:15Conner CassarU13M1 Peterborough
208:18Basil RockU13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
218:20Aidan BrennanU13M2 Bedford & County
228:21Harry StewartU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
238:21Louis HuntU13M2Steve PerkinHarrow
248:26Michael LangleyU13M1 City of Norwich
258:35Ewan BoyleU13M1 West Suffolk
268:35Ethan BrimmerU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
278:36Joe DayU13M2 Chiltern
288:45Quinn McGrathU13M2 Harrow
298:56Tyler HowardU13M2Dean KirtonThetford
2KXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:09Angus WilliamsU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
27:15Zak ColvinU13M2 Reading AC
37:25Ben BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
47:33Samuel ReardonU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
57:33Roland SomogyiU13M2 Highgate
67:34Ryan SymingtonU13M2 Poole AC
77:36Jacob HarrisonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
87:46Freddie Truman-WilliamsU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
97:46Tom RickardsU13M2 Reading AC
107:49Joe LawsonU13M  Bedford & County AC
117:51William RatcliffeU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
127:52Simon CareyU13M2 Bracknell AC
137:56Matthew CrowU13M1 Harrow
147:57Rocco HudsonU11M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
158:00Richard SuttonU13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
168:03Marcus ChittyU13M1 Newbury
178:03Jacob AlleyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
188:05Matthew CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
198:12Robert OrrU13M2 Chiltern
208:25Thomas AshtonU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
218:25Callum PottsU13M1 Newbury
228:34Jake HartU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
238:37Mughilan MuralitharanU13M2 Harrow
248:49Josh McGuireU13M1 Thetford
258:51Felix BrightU13M2 Highgate
269:02Harvey HancockU13M  Peterbrough AC
279:12Joseph BallU13M2 West Suffolk
 
2.5KXCL U20W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:34Elisabeth HoodU20W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
28:36Hannah KnaptonU20W1David VosserWinchester
39:02Hannah MortonU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
49:39Hannah NovakovicU20W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2.5KXCL U20W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:22Sarah ChapmanU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29:57Amy HarrisU20W3Steve PerkinChiltern
311:05Ella MorganU20W1 Winchester
2.5KXCL U20W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:59Matilda Compton-StewartU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29:34Emma BarracloughU20W2Steve PerkinChiltern
39:39Klara LyneU20W1 Winchester
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:22Amelia QuirkU17W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
28:38Charlotte DannattU17W2Alan DriverCamberley
38:39Marella WhitfieldU17W2Peter BarryHarrow
48:45Rachel PadwickU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
58:46Meg OrmondU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
68:47Holly DaviesU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
78:49Hannah BarnardU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
88:56Zoe TompkinsU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
98:58Charlotte HarrisU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
109:02Tatiana CookeU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
119:12Olivia OlsherU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
129:17Emily BannisterU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
139:18Jessica HurleyU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
149:22Lottie SiddleU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
159:22Ella SaundersU17W1 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs
169:31Jessica OrrU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
179:35Lilian CottrellU17W1 Harrow
189:39Grace BirdseyeU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
199:49Mikayela SealbyU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2010:11Bess BickleU17W  Poole AC
2110:15Charlotte HobbsU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2210:49Bethany GreenU17W2 Highgate
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:24Megan NewtonU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
28:42Scarlett Wager-LeighU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
38:44Alex BarbourU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
48:44Fiona BunnU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
58:46Ella NewtonU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
68:47Elena CareyU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
78:49Maddie DeadmanU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
88:49Lianne LangfordU17W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
99:02Alice HarrayU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
109:20Orla FawcettU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
119:22Amy ForrestU17W1 Bracknell AC
129:23Hannah TompkinsU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
139:31Jessica LeaneU17W1Steve MannHarrow
1410:02Emma KayeU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
1510:10Abigail RutterU17W1 Poole AC
1610:32Megan RabyU17W1 Camberley
1710:35Isabelle AmosU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1810:35Alanna RayfieldU17W2 Reading AC
1911:05Ava Howard-BeadleU17W1 Harrow
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:02Morven GoodrumU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28:20Hope GoddardU17W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
38:33Lauren MurphyU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
48:35Gabriella KyriacouU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
58:38Hannah ThearU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
68:46Kate BrownU17W2 Herne Hill/London Schs
79:03Emma MartinU17W2 Poole AC
89:07Olive ColesU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
99:15Maddie ShawU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
109:20Madeleine LaceyU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
119:40Bridget GibbsU17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
129:53Vicky TillingU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
1310:10Rachel AyrtonU17W2Peter BarryHarrow
1410:24Ella BarbatoU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
1510:39Yasmin ThompsonU17W2 Reading AC
1610:43Elizabeth BiggsU17W1 Thames Valley
2KXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:19Lucy OlsenU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:24Eimear GriffinU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs
37:26Nancie BowleyU15W2Rob McKimReading AC
47:32Amelia WilksU15W2 Bracknell AC
57:37Robyn WatkinsU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
67:38Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
77:46Morgan HansonU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs
87:47Rebecca BullockU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
97:50Sandra StapinoiuU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
Page: 1 2 3