West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Burbage Common
17 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:24Alex AdamsU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon
26:29Jake MinshullU13M12 Coventry
36:29Tom Dixon U11M  Nuneaton Harriers
46:30Louis ButtrickU13M12 Rugby & Northampton
56:31Henry FaizeyU11M11Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
66:32Henry WoodwardU13M12 Rugby & Northampton
76:42Finnan RobinsU11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch
86:44Spencer CorderU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon
96:46James StrettonU11M11 Tamworth
106:51George Hope U11M  RSCAC
116:53Oliver BirchU13M12 Rugby & Northampton
126:54Sam YatesU11M11 Nuneaton
136:54Finlay HeardU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
146:56Alexander CookU13M12Tracey DunnBirchfield H
156:57Arthur TiltU11M10 Rugby & Northampton
166:58Sebastian PurvisU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch
177:00Ben Stewart U11M  RSCAC
187:04Lewis GurneyU13M12 Rugby & Northampton
197:08Noah SandlandU13M12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
207:11Kai BuckleyU13M12 Tamworth
217:12Andrew Bartley U11M  Tipton Harriers
227:13Callum WilkinsonU11M11 Halesowen
237:15Jack WakefieldU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
247:15Toby CollettU13M  Nuneaton
257:17George O'ConnorU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
267:18Luca BradleyU11M10 Tamworth
277:20Alfie Organ U11M  Stratford upon Avon AC
287:21Louis StarrU11M10 Rugby & Northampton
297:22Jenson ButtrickU11M10 Rugby & Northampton
307:25Jack O'LearyU11M10 Solihull & Small Heath
317:26Tomas Maidment U11M  Solihull & Small Heath
327:28Tom Smith U11M  RSCAC
337:28Lee HallamU13M12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
347:29Mathew Thorman U11M  Rugby & Northampton AC
357:29Pierce Odwyer U11M  RSCAC
367:29Thomas Allaway U11M  Coventry Godiva
377:30Joseph LewisU13M12 Tipton
387:30George LambU11M11 Halesowen
397:32Ollie BenchU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
407:32Ollie OrfordU13M12 Rugby & Northampton
417:33Finlay SmithU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
427:33Caleb SpriggsU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon
437:34Daniel AstonU11M11 Tamworth
447:34Billy PapworthU11M11 Halesowen
457:35Adam TaylorU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon
467:35Seb TaylorU11M11 Birchfield H
477:36Ethan Masters U11M  Rugby & Northampton AC
487:36Daniel PittU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
497:37Oscar Golinsky U11M  Solihull & Small Heath
507:37Nathan Sanders U11M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
517:37Daniel AbrahamsU11M11 Solihull & Small Heath
527:38Charlie WoodU13M12 Royal Sutton Coldfield
537:40Oliver Scott U11M  Rugby & Northampton AC
547:42Logan Wooldridge U11M  Rugby & Northampton AC
557:43Peter Van UemU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
567:46Samuel BannisterU13M12 Royal Sutton Coldfield
577:48Oliver HallamU11M10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
587:49Cian SheaU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
597:50Ruskin TromansU11M10 Coventry
607:54Ruaric WinstonU13M12 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
617:56Caydon FairburnU11M11 Tamworth
627:59James Blomley U11M  Rugby & Northampton AC
638:01Luke TurnerU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
648:02Ryan BakerU13M  Rugby & Northampton
658:04Luke Satchwell U11M  Rugby & Northampton AC
668:05Corey MorrisU11M11 Nuneaton
678:05Ben WaltonU11M11 Nuneaton
688:07Elliott BradburyU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
698:10Alec BleasdaleU13M12 Royal Sutton Coldfield
708:12Harry Bailey U11M  Kenilworth Runners
718:15Lewis SpillettsU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
728:16Jacob BennettU11M10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
738:19Daniel Metcalfe U11M  SphinxAC
748:20Noah Thomas U11M  RSCAC
758:21Harry BleasdaleU11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield
768:22Tom McmillanU11M11 BRAT
778:23Braydon ThomasU11M11 Coventry
788:23Thomas Weatherall U11M  SphinxAC
798:24Hayden NorthU11M11 Coventry
808:24Max ChappelleU11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield
818:28Morgan HillU11M10 BRAT
828:30Leo Breen U11M  Rugby & Northampton AC
838:32Thomas Sherry U11M  RSCAC
848:39Finlay HudsonU13M12 Kidderminster & Stourport
858:40George AllenU11M10 Halesowen
868:42Tom Kain U11M  RSCAC
878:42Matthew Padley U11M  RSCAC
888:43Tom Masters U11M  RSCAC
898:45Seth HudsonU11M  Kidderminster & Stourport
908:47Cameron Lomax U11M  Tipton Harriers
918:49Taylor FarmerU11M10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
928:51Samuel MorreyU11M10 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
938:51Diarmuid WinstonU11M11 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
949:08Spenser BradleyU11M11 Halesowen
959:11Harrison ShaleU11M11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
969:15Rohan PatelU11M11 Birchfield H
979:21Angus TombsU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon
989:33Joe Harte U11M  BRAT Club
999:39Joe ClaytonU11M10 Cannock & Stafford
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:58Grace SmithU11W11Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
27:08Emmeline GraceU13W12 Birchfield H
37:13Melanie GouldU11W11 Leamington
47:18Olivia Williams U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
57:23Keeley BeckhamU13W12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
67:25Hope StirlandU13W12 Royal Sutton Coldfield
77:32Sian DuvalU13W12 Royal Sutton Coldfield
87:37Alex WestburyU11W11 Tipton
97:39Louise OsborneU13W12 Halesowen
107:41Navanjot SandhuU13W12 Tipton
117:41Alice BennettU11W10 Rugby & Northampton
127:41Keriann HuxleyU11W11 Halesowen
137:41Caitlin CaseyU13W12 Birchfield H
147:41Grace Golinsky U11W  Solihull & Small Heath
157:43Lilly Hutton U11W  KSAC
167:47Ryley Malone-PriestU11W11 Halesowen
177:47Anna FarrowU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
187:48Daisy AspinallU11W11Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
197:49Isabelle MasonU11W11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
207:50Tegan VickeryU11W11 Tamworth
217:53Scarlet SmithU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
227:53Mante Nausedaite U11W  RSCAC
237:53Abigail RickardU11W11Dominic McNeillisHalesowen
247:53Ellie DeanerU13W12 Stratford-upon-Avon
257:55Maggie ParkinsonU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch
267:55Molly BullockU11W10 Stratford-upon-Avon
277:55Maria WatkinsU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon
287:59Grace Darcy U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
297:59Jessie WalkerU11W11 Tipton
307:59Emily PearceU13W12Paul TaskerTamworth
318:02Elspeth UnittU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
328:02Amelia HartshornU11W11 Halesowen
338:02Maisie Joy SpriggsU11W9 Stratford-upon-Avon
348:07Grace ColesU11W10 Halesowen
358:07Jade CharltonU13W12 Tipton
368:07Lucie CaulfieldU11W9 Rugby & Northampton
378:07Millie PerkinsU13W12 Stratford-upon-Avon
388:11Zara BuchananU11W11martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield
398:11Ruby WhiteU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
408:15Madeleine LinfootU11W10 Stratford-upon-Avon
418:15Lucy ChrzanU13W12Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport
428:15Imogen Milligan U11W  Tamworth AC
438:19Ines Villalobos FiniganU13W12 BRAT
448:19Orla MyersU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
458:22Rosie BriscoeU11W10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
468:22Chloe WorthU11W11Barry CrispRugby & Northampton
478:22Abigail KennardU11W11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
488:27Connie AllenU11W11 Tamworth
498:27Ella Kenward U11W  Halesowen A&CC
508:30Lola OrtonU11W10 Birchfield H
518:30Sophie RossU13W12 Stratford-upon-Avon
528:30Ellen GoodhartU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
538:35Millie DubberleyU13W12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
548:35Maya WhitehouseU13W12Karen DaviesBirchfield H
558:35Lucy HatfieldU11W10 Bromsgrove & Redditch
568:35Samantha Carson-ArzateU11W11 Kidderminster & Stourport
578:35Niamh MoldU11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
588:35Imogen MorrisU11W11 Leamington
598:38Isabella Foale U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
608:38Amelia Cebak U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
618:38Grace MarnellU11W10 Tipton
628:38Mya WoodwardU11W10 Tipton
638:42Ellie GauntlettU11W11 Tamworth
648:42Abigail WynneU11W11 Nuneaton
658:42Jodie Andrews U11W  RSCAC
668:42Scarlett WilliamsU11W9 Wolverhampton & Bilston
678:45Rosie Gibbins U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
688:45Martha WoodU11W10 Royal Sutton Coldfield
698:45Olivia WillisonU11W10 Rugby & Northampton
708:49Ruby KearyU13W  Rugby & Northampton
718:49Millie Murphy U11W  Solihull & Small Heath
728:53Maddie LloydU11W11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
738:53Milly ThompsonU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
748:58Phoebe BoyleU11W10 Rugby & Northampton
758:58Ellie LaneU13W12 Nuneaton
769:03Tabitha Lunn U11W  Kenilworth Runners
779:03Georgia GercsU11W  Rugby & Northampton
789:08Xcena PasqualinU11W11Mark LambethRugby & Northampton
799:08Louisa ArcherU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
809:08Tegan Burrows U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
819:12Grace Park-DaviesU11W11 Halesowen
829:12Florence Lunn U11W  Kenilworth Runners
839:12Hannah-Mai Abbott U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
849:12Daisy Smith U11W  Tamworth AC
859:16Isabel KnowlesU11W10 Halesowen
869:21Sienna Evans Cook U11W  Stratford upon Avon AC
879:21Harriett DingwallU13W  Rugby & Northampton
889:21Lily Smith U11W  BRAT Club
899:21Ayesha Bhatti U11W  Coventry Godiva
909:32Caitlin RalphU11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
919:35Grace ChristianU11W11 Coventry
929:36Sydney WilliamsU13W12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
939:39Isobel FryU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
949:44Lucy RichardsonU11W11Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
959:45Sophie Banks U11W  Tipton Harriers
969:48Morgan SlaterU11W11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
979:49Emma Sarkies U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
9810:03Bella ChurchU11W10 Tipton
9910:05Chloe TigheU11W11 Sparkhill
10010:12Poppy CloseU11W11 BRAT
10110:17Florence MurphyU11W11 Sparkhill
10210:18Katie Collis U11W  Birchfield Harriers
10310:19Emily NockU11W11 Dudley & Stourbridge
10410:21Amber WilliamsU11W  New Forest Junior
10510:21Erin ClarkeU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
10610:23Lucy Goldthorp U11W  Rugby & Northampton AC
10710:26Angel WoodU11W10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10810:30Lucy Heppel U11W  BRAT Club
10910:30Matilda Walker U11W  Sparkhill Harriers
11010:35Molly SheffieldU11W10 Rugby & Northampton
11110:44Olivia FarrellU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
11211:49Millie Jellyman U11W  Tipton Harriers
11315:41Skye WessonU11W10 Tamworth