Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
6 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.49Alex CarcasPBU20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC4:04.494:04.49
24:05.09Owen Miller T20/F20SBSENM Dunfermline Track & Field4:03.884:02.63
34:09.36Adam Scott U17MSteven DoigFife3:53.323:51.44
44:20.01Anthony AddisonPBU17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:08.203:58.66
54:22.40Kobe Stevens U20M Moorfoot4:16.14:05.88
64:24.05Tyler White U17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:14.74:12.81
74:24.63Freddie CarcasPBU17M Edinburgh AC4:23.384:13.19
84:24.88Struan Paton U17MMichael JohnstonCambuslang4:13.624:11.87
94:25.25James AdamSBU17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:14.174:07.38
104:31.50Lewis PentecostPBU15MDavid LothianFalkirk4:22.544:04.62
114:45.76Craig Johnston V45M Falkirk4:32.74:32.7
124:46.72Calum MackayPBU17M Corstorphine4:45.744:45.74
135:03.66Ross Trearty U17M maryhill harriers  
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.04Anton Kobus U17M Moorfoot4:17.94:17.9
24:43.69Annabel Simpson U20WSteven DoigFife4:36.404:30.74
34:44.98Jonathan Jackson U17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:28.704:23.01
44:47.56Euan Hood U15M Lasswade4:34.494:17.57
54:50.48Forbes JacksonPBU17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:34.074:24.84
64:55.37Kate Gallagher U17W Central4:42.434:39.39
74:55.47Lewis Blair U13MJohn WandsPitreavie4:40.84:40.8
84:57.62Hannah Cameron U20W Edinburgh AC4:49.124:41.93
94:57.68Cameron Taylor-Cameron U15M Falkirk4:41.374:29.24
104:59.56Fraser Blackie U15M Edinburgh AC4:32.454:21.97
115:11.12Niamh ShawSBU20W Moorfoot5:02.364:59.12
125:17.38Louise McCullagh U17WSteven DoigFife4:57.854:47.33
135:24.44Fiona Grant U17W Moorfoot5:15.505:02.1
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.45Thomas RossPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:50.24:30.2
25:11.90Blayne WrightPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:05.714:56.13
35:14.39Cameron Blance U13M Central5:10.374:59.95
45:15.19Conor Gourley U13MSteven DoigPitreavie4:50.804:38.14
55:16.44Sofia Kirkpatrick U15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:05.464:59.23
65:17.01Chloe Simpson U20WLawrie SpenceInverclyde5:02.044:56.89
75:17.90Jenny Gillanders U13W Pitreavie5:05.24:58.56
85:23.13Owen KeddiePBU13MSteven DoigFife5:04.204:42.92
95:27.33Charlie Cameron U13M Corstorphine5:22.85:16.98
105:38.53Cerys Gilbride U15W Central5:36.85:22.03
115:47.72Katy AitkenSBU17W Fife5:43.715:21.29
125:48.28Amy Craig U15W maryhill harriers  
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.78Leo WeldonPBU15M Falkirk5:21.785:21.78
25:23.94Daniel Bruce U13M Central5:22.265:02.2
35:26.48Craig Angus U15M Moorfoot5:13.404:43.25
45:29.94Jamie Eyton-JonesSBU13M Scottish Schs5:29.945:00.64
55:32.65Valencia WrightPBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:19.524:57.41
65:36.44Alice RobertsonPBU15W Falkirk5:20.755:20.75
75:39.74Ivan Ramsay U13M Falkirk5:36.985:19.72
85:53.96Ben Struthers U11M Corstorphine5:43.824:58.58
96:39.01Lori MacDonaldPBU17W East Kilbride6:39.016:39.01
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.99Emma JohnsonPBU13WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5:10.54:39.44
25:37.96Chloe McClungPBU15WDavid MurrayFalkirk5:21.834:55.53
35:47.08Fraser ThompsonPBU13M Central5:47.085:47.08
45:49.38Charlie NolanPBU13W Livingston5:38.295:08.4
56:04.60Katie Burr U13WDavid EckersleyCentral5:34.015:34.01
66:14.36Mia CrickmarSBU13W Fife6:14.365:22.54
76:17.34Cameron ArchibaldPBU11MWilliam SharpFalkirk6:17.346:17.34
86:34.66Emma KinghornSBU11W Falkirk6:34.666:05.6
96:35.24Charlotte GrantSBU13W Falkirk6:35.246:05.4
106:47.26Caitlyn Christie U11W Falkirk6:39.685:22.02
116:48.96Lucy KinghornPBU13W Falkirk6:48.966:48.96