Somerset Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
25-26 Apr 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20W (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.41-0.5Annabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry5.465.61
H5.350.0Sarah ConnollySBU20W2 North Down5.575.57
H5.020.2Ellen Barber U20W1Ken HolmesYeovil5.375.71
H4.62-0.8Jessica Robins U20W2Sally BrownStroud5.245.24
H4.28-0.4Alice HannanPBU20W1 North Devon/Millfield Sch4.284.28
H4.240.0Beth Taylor U20W2Mike CordenRotherham5.025.27
H4.050.2Hannah McErlaneSBU20W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners4.054.76
LJ U18W (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.66-0.1Elizabeth MorlandSBU20W  Ireland5.665.87
H5.59-0.9Niamh EmersonPBU17W David FeeneyAmber Valley5.696.21
H5.530.0Naomi Harryman U20W Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.925.94
LJ U17W (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.24-0.8Georgia Silcox U17W2 Yeovil5.565.68
H5.12-0.2Georgia Doyle-Lay U17W2Mo PearsonCornwall/Newquay & Par5.425.57
H5.00-0.2Jade O'Dowda U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City5.455.83
H5.00-0.4Nicole Parcell U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts5.535.73
H4.91-1.4Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth5.085.23
H4.830.2Natasha Smith U17W1David HanstockStroud5.385.47
H4.630.3Iona Sheerin U17W1Zac KerinBournemouth4.645.25
H4.60-0.2Angelina Laake U17W2Trudi CarterWimborne4.864.86
H4.600.0Bethan Burley U17W1Brian JohnsonWimborne5.055.15
H4.57-0.4Hannah SherbornePBU17W2 Dorset Schs4.575.02
H4.520.0Lauren Bell U17W1Margery SwintonMoray/Millfield Sch4.914.91
H4.44-0.4Verity Cowell U17W1Brian CampBournemouth4.754.76
H4.310.4Hannah Tilley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham4.754.77
H4.11-0.4Jessica DickensPBU17W1 Mendip4.204.20
H4.080.0Isobel CareSBU17W2Gary JenningsGateshead/Millfield Sch4.084.64
H3.93-0.3Lottie Garratt U17W2 Yeovil4.535.00
H3.88-0.2Somer HorsfeildPBU17W1 Exeter3.883.88
H3.880.0Georgie CoxPBU15W-1 Wiltshire Schs3.883.88
H3.77-0.2Caitlin Carnegie U17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City3.933.97
H3.590.0Chloe Hunt U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil3.823.90
H3.47-0.3Ruby PhelpsPBU17W2 Cheltenham3.473.47
H3.34-0.8Jodie MitchellSBU17W1 Menai/Wells City3.343.62
HDNS Anya Turner U17W2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs5.215.21
HDNS Eleanor Lloyd U17W1 Cornwall/Millfield Sch/Mendip4.974.97
LJ U15W (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.00 Samantha Harris U15W1Roger HarrisErme Valley5.515.51
P4.92 Victoria Mccabe U15W2 Wells City5.535.75
P4.75 Anna-Rose Gabbitass U15W2 Exeter5.025.02
P4.53 Isobel Pinsky U15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter5.005.00
P4.52 Anna Brophy U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch4.725.20
P4.51 Mia RussellPBU15W2 East Grinstead/Millfield Sch4.654.65
P4.49 Amelia Dobson U15W2Brian CampBournemouth5.025.26
P4.34 Jenna BlundellPBU15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4.345.46
P4.33 Elise ThornerPBU15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4.874.91
P4.29 Millie DickinsPBU15W2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs4.294.29
P4.26 Helen LewisPBU15W1Peter GroganTaunton4.834.83
P4.24 Isobel Norris U15W1 City of Salisbury4.384.48
P4.19 Olivia HandelPBU15W2 Taunton4.194.19
P4.18 Fay Graham U15W1 Taunton4.194.41
P4.15 Elena SidmanSBU15W1 Wells City/Yeovil4.154.17
P4.14 Josephine Cowley U15W2 Cornwall4.674.67
P4.14 Elise Johnson-RaiPBU15W1 Taunton4.144.14
P4.10 Agatha Purser-MountfordSBU15W2Neil ParsleyExeter4.104.31
P4.06 Anna Murray U15W1Diana VilesTeam Bath4.604.60
P4.03 India EastlakePBU15W1 Marlborough & District Junior4.034.03
P4.02 Maisie ThorpeSBU15W1Adam CarrowTaunton4.024.64
P4.00 Caroline BrenchleyPBU15W2Adrian CloverChippenham H4.204.20
P3.98 Martine Scott U15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch4.394.50
P3.86 Molly HunterPBU15W2 King's School Bruton3.863.86
P3.85 Ellie Carrow U15W1Adam CarrowTaunton4.425.14
P3.78 Clair Barnett-TuckerSBU15W1 Wiltshire Schs3.784.22
P3.77 Andrea Gilbert U15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter4.235.10
P3.74 Scarlett LockeSBU15W2 Mendip3.894.14
P3.73 Ester AdenugaPBU15W2 King's School Bruton3.733.73
P3.72 Harriet Fox U15W2Clive ThomasWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton3.964.59
P3.68 Freya KingstonPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs3.683.68
P3.68 Georgina FarmerPBU15W2 Somerset Schs3.683.68
P3.64 Lottie Latham U15W2 King's School Bruton3.863.86
P3.58 Isabella KilbridePBU15W1Mark WanklynCheltenham3.693.69
P3.55 Isabella PettitPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs3.553.55
P3.54 Ellie CooperSBU15W1 Taunton3.543.63
P3.50 Taesha WolfePBU15W2 Somerset Schs3.503.50
P3.43 Juliet Grogan PoulsenSBU15W2 Mendip3.433.84
P3.36 Karis ChambersPBU15W2 Somerset Schs3.363.36
P3.36 Matilda WebsterPBU15W2 Somerset Schs3.363.36
P3.34 Francesca StephensSBU15W1 Wells City3.343.37
P3.31 Rebecca NolanPBU15W1 Wimborne3.793.79
P3.30 Molly SmithPBU15W2 Exeter/King's College Taunton3.303.30
P3.27 Olivia GalpinPBU15W1 Run 4 Fitness/Team Bath3.273.27
P3.00 Emilia TannerSBU15W2 Taunton3.004.09
P2.97 Emily HardwickSBU15W2 Somerset Schs2.973.32
LJ U13W (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.56 Lucy-Jane Matthews U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton5.155.46
Q4.05 Pollyanna Yule U13W2 Bournemouth4.304.79
Q3.99 Molly Hughes-JonesPBU13W2 Team Bath3.993.99
Q3.83 Ciara AlexanderPBU13W2 Taunton3.954.28
Q3.75 Abbie Lovering U13W2Ian KennedyWimborne3.984.48
Q3.74 Helena Shannon U13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham3.973.99
Q3.67 Jessica Fisher U13W2Adam CarrowTaunton3.934.36
Q3.67 Lydia Tovey U13W2 Somerset Schs3.923.92
Q3.57 Arabella Wilson U13W  Queen’s College  
Q3.55 Kitty ChapplePBU13W2 Taunton/Millfield Sch3.553.55
Q3.50 Maggie RundellPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.503.50
Q3.46 Jemma Shaw U13W  The Blue School  
Q3.39 Jemima Cheleda U13W2 Yeovil3.734.44
Q3.35 Beatrice FenderPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.353.35
Q3.32 Mia Rafferty-Dunn U13W  Queen’s College  
Q3.31 Beth Jefferies U13W  St Laurence School  
Q3.30 Jasmine Frost U13W  St Laurence School  
Q3.27 Louise Galloway U13W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth3.614.12
Q3.27 Connie Hickman U13W2 Somerset Schs3.703.70
Q3.25 Maya JonesSBU13W2 Taunton3.253.83
Q3.24 Lizzie ChetwodePBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.243.24
Q3.21 Tami-Louise ParkerPBU13W2 Mendip3.213.21
Q3.14 Katie Robinson U13W  St Laurence School  
Q3.13 Isabelle Lock U13W1 Somerset Schs3.563.56
Q3.11 Rosie HeadingPBU13W2 Taunton3.113.11
Q3.09 Sophie MinchinPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.093.09
Q3.07 Ellie Chivers U13W1 Mendip3.343.43
Q3.05 Lucy CrossmanSBU13W2Richard CaburnTaunton3.053.84
Q3.03 Imogen FairweatherPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.033.03
Q2.89 Romilly Judge-Hodkinson U13W  St Laurence School  
Q2.88 Elise Harwood U13W  St Laurence School  
Q2.64 Xia Hooper-AinsworthPBU13W2 Somerset Schs2.642.64
Q2.58 Kaitlin French U13W  The King Alfred School