Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East
Perth
12 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Rhys Paterson U20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District11.3311.1
212.2Daniel Rees U20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen11.5311.53
312.2Calum Mitchell U20M Steven DoigFife11.9111.46
412.2David MacLean U20M  Aberdeen11.8411.5
512.3AN Other SENM  Perth  
612.6Liam Fotheringham U20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District11.5211.09
713.0Kai LigertwoodPBU20M  Montrose & District13.013.0
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Thomas Carter U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.8311.66
213.4Andrew FergusonSBSENM Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen13.411.82
313.5Mike Tarnawsky V40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.0812.08
414.0Damien MurraySBU23M  Dundee Hawkhill14.012.2
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Stan Walker V45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H11.9911.63
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Michael Tarnawsky U17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.5411.38
212.5Cian Young U17M1Rachel EdgarFife11.9311.93
312.9Cameron Paterson U17M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.2612.26
413.1Nuh AffendiPBU17M2 Aberdeen13.113.1
513.2Kieran McKenziePBU17M2 Arbroath & District12.412.4
613.7Innes Grant U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven12.9112.52
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Lewis Wallace U17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.3812.38
213.3Callum Davidson U17M1Mark DavidsonAberdeen12.2012.1
313.3Struan ChristieSBU17M1Elspeth WallaceFife13.312.1
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ewan BecklesSBU17M2 Fife12.812.7
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Joel McFarlane U15M2 Arbroath & District11.7211.49
212.9Ben Wightman U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.4112.4
313.2Arran Phommavanh U15M2 Aberdeen12.7712.77
413.4Euan DeasPBU15M2Rachel EdgarFife13.012.9
513.4Craig Strachan U15M1Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.8311.18
613.8Kristofer Hernandez U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill12.6512.65
713.9Jack Ross-Thompson U17M3 Ellon13.312.52
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Daniel Smart U15M2 Arbroath & District12.1812.18
214.7Murray Addison U15M1 Aberdeen14.1613.41
315.0Louis Crickmar U15M1 Fife13.713.3
415.5Chukka Akunna U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill14.413.78
515.5Gregor Ryan U13M-1 Perth Strathtay13.9513.86
615.8Nathan McKeownPBU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven15.815.8
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Ryan Matheson U13M2 Aberdeen13.8312.77
215.1James Mcintosh U15M3Michael FergusonEllon14.0211.87
315.9James HattonSBU15M3 Arbroath & District15.915.0
416.3Gino Brock U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill14.8713.95
516.8Noah Schembri U13M  Perth  
617.5Logan Pietrovitz U13M2 Fife16.316.3
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Athol Gordon U13M2James JoyAberdeen14.4712.94
216.2Patrick MulderryPBU13M2 Fife14.913.80
316.3Max Bremner U13M1 Arbroath & District15.415.4
416.6Scott Vigrow U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill15.514.60
517.5Nathan Howgate U13M1 Perth Strathtay16.016.0
617.7Donald Pirrie U13M  Ellon  
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Declan AlexanderSBU15M4 Aberdeen13.813.56
218.9Matthew McCullaghPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field18.918.9
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.6Cammie StrachanSBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven16.614.88
216.8Callum Hand U11M11 Fife15.8615.86
317.3James Johnston U11M  Mont  
417.5Josh TaylorPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill17.517.5
518.2Aleksander JovcicSBU11M10 Aberdeen18.215.22
619.0Milo Drysdale U11M  Arbroath & District17.5716.92
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.1Harrison Smith U11M  Arb  
218.2Michael Eynon U11M  Fife  
318.2Joshua KeyserPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven18.218.2
418.7Kyle Gunn U11M11 Montrose & District18.417.1
520.1Alan Begg U11M  Dund H  
100 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.5Mark Scott U11M10 Fife16.215.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Madeline FurnivalSBU20W  Banchory Stonehaven13.613.11
213.6Susan Young V35W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Scottish Vets H13.2312.7
313.7Jade HalketSBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.713.14
414.1Ellen Robertson U20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni13.7013.63
514.5Samantha Drummond U20W  Fife  
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Katie Patullo U20W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.9012.90
214.1Grace Angus U20W  Aberdeen13.6913.69
314.3Shona TownsendSBU20W  Arbroath & District14.313.91
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Freya BannermanPBU15W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.7313.73
215.7Kassidy MathersPBU15W Miller MathiesonAberdeen14.9014.5
316.1Aimee CarsonPBU15W  Montrose & District16.116.1
416.5Emma GunnSBU15W  Montrose & District16.515.5
516.6Katie KellyPBU15W  Montrose & District16.616.6
616.6Kimberley HawkeSBU15W Colin ChristieMontrose & District16.615.8
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Alisha Rees U17W2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.7111.55
213.3Rebecca Matheson U17W2Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.1212.12
313.4Andrea Goodman U17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.6412.52
414.6Megan RobertsPBU17W2 Perth Strathtay14.0514.05
514.6Natalie Carson U17W2Francis SmithFife14.214.10
616.2Megan WattPBU17W1 Arbroath & District16.216.2
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Katie Forbes U17W1Frank GauldAberdeen12.6112.09
213.3Shaney McCabe U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.7312.60
314.0Hannah Johnson U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.4412.89
414.1Emma MalcolmPBU17W2 Fife14.114.1
515.2Clare StewartPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven15.215.2
615.3Niamh Feighan U17W2 Arbroath & District15.0614.56
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Sarah Nicol U17W2 Aberdeen13.2512.74
214.7Samantha EdgarSBU17W1 Aberdeen14.713.9
315.0Eilidh Shanks U15W-2 Aberdeen13.7813.65
415.8Holly SouthwickSBU17W2 Arbroath & District15.814.8
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Niamh Robertson U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.2312.89
214.2Emma Rutherford U15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.1412.66
314.3Rachel Broadfoot U15W1Dave CombeArbroath & District13.1612.54
414.4Frances Sealy U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.6613.66
515.2Ellie Summers U15W2 Aberdeen14.914.9
615.4Charlotte SmithSBU15W1 Montrose & District15.414.22
718.0Eve Learmonth U15W2 Ellon16.015.36
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Clara Smith U15W2 Arbroath & District13.4413.22
215.2Chloe Awburn U13W-1 Perth Strathtay13.8113.81
315.2Amy Hughes U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill13.9513.95
415.3Katie MacDonald U15W2 Aberdeen14.5414.17
515.7Eilidh Pirrie U15W  Ellon  
616.1Claire McGarveySBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven16.114.7
716.4Amy BeattieSBU15W2 Montrose & District16.416.3
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Jane Davidson U15W1Mark DavidsonAberdeen13.8412.96
215.8Kirsty Irving U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill15.0414.19
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Megan Gowans U13W2Winston WebberArbroath & District14.9212.93
215.6Ellie Eboji U13W1 Fife14.3213.98
315.9Erin Williams U13W2 Aberdeen14.4013.56
416.2Sophie HuntPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.914.9
516.3Olivia ElliottPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay16.316.3
616.5Isabella Thomson U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.714.7
717.6Mhari Cruickshanks U13W2 Ellon16.816.8
819.5Iona Scott U13W2 Montrose & District18.718.27
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Sarah Smart U13W1 Arbroath & District14.9414.94
216.2Renae McKilliganPBU15W3 Ellon16.216.2
316.6Ella McKinnon U13W2 Aberdeen16.416.4
417.3Lesley RogersSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill17.315.56
517.4Caragh WelshPBU15W3 Banchory Stonehaven17.417.4
618.7Jessica Eynon U13W  Fife  
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Sophia Graham U11W-1 Arbroath & District16.315.41
217.7Isla WhittonPBU13W1 Arbroath & District17.1915.5
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.2Cara Davie U11W11 Banchory Stonehaven15.813.8
216.4Rachel McNab U11W11 Fife15.2015.1
316.7Ella RutherfordPBU11W11 Perth Strathtay15.915.0
417.3Gemma Wade U11W  Arbroath & District16.415.3
518.0Abbi Collett U11W11 Aberdeen16.7216.72
619.7Jennifer Cruickshanks U11W  Ellon18.218.2
720.2Grace BerryPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill20.220.2
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Aimee LinkPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill16.316.3
216.7Alice StevenPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven16.716.7
317.9Milly Martin U11W  Arbroath & District17.0417.04
418.2Naomi Eggeling U11W  Aberdeen17.4717.47
518.8Tamzin Todd U13W12 Fife15.8515.85
619.8Sophie Saunders U11W  Perth Strathtay18.618.6
100 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.6Anna RossSBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven18.616.62
219.5Claire Scotland U11W11 Fife17.3115.9
320.3Kerry McBainPBU13W12 Banchory Stonehaven20.320.3