UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 1 External Results
Chelmsford
18 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.4Tomer Tarragano U15M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:44.04:09.2
24:48.9Samuel Atkins U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:48.74:26.3
34:53.8Zach BridgelandPBU15M1 Chelmsford4:49.34:32.78
44:57.8Jay ShotterSBU15M1 Orion4:57.84:28.44
55:10.7James WrightPBU15M1 Basildon5:10.74:47.40
65:18.2Tom WiltonSBU15M2 Ashford AC5:18.24:29.12
75:21.3Phoenix Everiss U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.345:09.34
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3James Wood U15M2 Orion5:00.85:00.8
25:10.9George Applewhite U15M2 Basildon4:53.54:53.5
35:24.4Ben Howell U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:17.775:09.38
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.9Angus Williams U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:11.0
24:57.7Haiden MayPBU13M1 Brighton & Hove4:56.34:48.40
34:59.2Mowgli PalmerPBU13M2 Thanet AC4:57.194:57.19
45:00.3Jack SaundersPBU13M2 Basildon5:00.34:41.9
55:01.1Alfie HutchinsonPBU13M2 Chelmsford5:01.15:01.1
65:10.5Alex FordPBU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering5:10.54:49.65
75:16.5Luca Minns U13M2 Orion5:13.465:08.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9Nathan HackleyPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:59.94:35.32
25:02.5Joshua PayPBU13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove5:02.54:59.04
35:15.8Sebastian ClatworthyPBU13M2Philip SergeantChelmsford5:15.85:15.8
45:17.0Benjamin SmithSBU13M2 Ashford AC5:17.04:57.6
55:21.1Henry JonesPBU13M2 Orion5:21.14:52.6
65:40.7Luke Chester U13M2 Havering5:39.25:06.77
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.9Jessica Mitchell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.394:34.8
25:09.4Lucy Aitchison U15W1 Chelmsford5:03.95:03.00
35:14.3Robyn Watkins U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:59.724:51.73
45:17.3Niamh Halloren U15W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove5:10.54:55.56
55:23.9Annalie ColeSBU15W1 Orion5:23.94:50.80
65:32.0Caitlin Fowler U15W1 East Essex TC/Basildon5:31.045:31.04
75:47.9Joely Catt U15W1 Ashford AC5:34.75:31.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Kate O'Neill U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:54.74:52.27
25:26.1Beth Welham U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:21.365:10.3
35:30.9Jemima EdwardsPBU15W2 Brighton & Hove5:30.95:30.9
45:47.3Summer Thorpe U15W1 Basildon5:42.735:42.73
55:50.4Regan BoyleSBU15W1 Chelmsford5:50.45:48.4