UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 1
Basildon
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Tom EamesPBU15M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:02.161:54.34
22:07.6Thomas KeevilPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:04.51:57.1
32:19.3Thomas RayPBU15M1 Basildon2:19.32:19.3
42:21.6Redford DensonPBU15M2 Chiltern2:21.62:21.6
52:22.0Samuel Atkins U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:21.42:11.6
62:29.2Alex RamptonPBU15M1 Ashford AC2:29.22:29.2
72:44.7William Jones U15M2 Orion2:40.32:40.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Tommy DaviesPBU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.12:06.50
22:28.7Daniel RileySBU15M1Richard BullisBasildon2:28.72:10.1
32:33.4Lucas Cosh U15M  B&H  
42:42.7Saul Ashon U15M1Jane FarrierOrion2:41.802:27.98
52:52.5Lewis Clements U15M1 Havering2:44.12:44.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Zach BridgelandSBU15M1 Chelmsford2:28.62:14.8
22:30.9Oliver Jackson U15M2 Chiltern2:27.32:15.24
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Angus WilliamsPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:17.512:02.26
22:24.3Jamie ArnoldPBU13M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:24.32:24.3
32:31.4Jack SaundersSBU13M2 Basildon2:31.42:12.7
42:37.2Alex FordPBU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering2:37.22:20.2
52:39.9Jack MoorePBU13M2 Orion2:39.92:39.9
62:40.9Alexandre Davis U13M2 Chelmsford2:38.72:34.2
73:20.0Theo Mileham-ChappellPBU13M2 Ashford AC3:20.03:20.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Lukas CaciPBU13M1 Orion2:34.52:34.5
22:39.6Baxter Fletcher U13M2 Brighton & Hove2:36.72:18.3
32:44.6Zach RahamanPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:39.32:29.67
42:57.2Billy Riley U13M2 Havering2:51.32:51.3
53:00.3Richard FaintSBU13M2 Chelmsford3:00.32:49.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Ben Neale U13M2 Brighton & Hove2:42.92:42.9
22:45.0Louis GreenawayPBU13M2 Chiltern2:45.02:45.0
32:45.7Matthew Clifford U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:45.542:37.44
43:00.8Cassius Quinn U13M2 Chelmsford2:56.532:56.53
53:07.7Alastair MurrellPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring3:07.73:07.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Sophie Morton U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:20.902:20.90
22:26.3Jessica MitchellPBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:26.12:15.4
32:29.9Flo RobinsonPBU15W1Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:29.92:24.0
42:38.3Erin LeePBU15W1 Basildon2:37.62:37.6
52:42.8Charlotte GrantSBU15W1 Orion2:42.82:38.8
62:45.6Faith Cox U15W2 Ashford AC2:38.62:30.30
72:58.5Emily FosterSBU15W1Paul BouchardChelmsford2:58.52:51.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Olivia Lyon-Monk U15W2Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove2:31.662:22.09
22:35.8Mia Chantree U15W1 Basildon2:29.92:26.58
32:37.9Beth Welham U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:35.062:28.77
42:40.6Sophie RandSBU15W2 Havering2:40.62:31.2
52:47.3Joyce MbatikaPBU15W2 Orion2:47.32:47.3
63:00.8Jessica HopkinsPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:44.872:37.69
73:20.2Megan Williams U15W2 Thanet AC3:06.653:06.65
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Soraya LockwoodPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:44.52:26.75
23:01.5Hannah Paton U15W1Susan DeaneHavering2:49.42:49.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Ndidikama Okoh U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:22.72:20.3
22:38.5Orla Williams U13W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:36.722:21.9
32:42.8Astrid Blackledge U13W2 Brighton & Hove2:39.082:34.8
42:45.5Sarah Blockley U13W2 Basildon2:43.02:32.42
52:49.8Ann Cooper U13W2 Havering2:45.342:45.34
63:16.1Evie Terry-O'NeillPBU13W2 Orion3:16.13:16.1
73:26.4Anastasia Marsh U13W2 Ashford AC3:17.243:17.24
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Faye SweetingPBU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:35.72:23.47
22:42.9Alice MoffatPBU13W2 Chiltern2:42.92:37.8
32:43.6Emily DaviesPBU13W2 Havering2:43.62:42.4
42:49.6Ella Lyon-Monk U13W2 Brighton & Hove2:42.672:35.99
52:52.4Becci LeddySBU13W2 Orion2:52.42:36.8
63:03.3Olivia Price U13W2 Ashford AC2:55.832:55.83
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.0Olivia ScarlesPBU13W2Nick JonesChiltern2:46.02:36.85
22:49.1Abbie HendersonSBU11W-1 Chiltern2:49.12:28.11
32:50.2Sophie GrantSBU13W1 Orion2:50.22:33.3
43:00.3Aaliyah DaviesPBU13W1 Havering3:00.33:00.3