Eastern Young Athletes' League
Peterborough
14 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Seyi ObembePBU17M1 Luton2:03.562:01.77
22:08.3William BakerSBU17M2 Nene Valley2:08.32:07.29
32:11.4Joseph Peppiatt U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:04.882:00.27
42:12.6Thomas AdamsPBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich2:09.42:09.4
52:18.4Fluke LadphannaPBU17M2 Chelmsford2:18.42:18.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Rio ChilversPBU17M2 Nene Valley2:09.02:09.0
22:18.4Oliver GreensteinPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.42:17.32
32:21.9Louis Breyer U17M1 Ipswich2:11.72:11.7
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Liam Brotherton U17M2 Nene Valley2:07.32:03.2
22:22.8Franek OukoPBU13M-3 Ipswich2:22.82:22.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Callum LloydPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:05.62:01.25
22:09.5Henry Fulton U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.152:01.68
32:11.6Ryan SaintPBU15M2Catrina LewisLuton2:10.12:04.9
42:14.9Harry BurchnallPBU15M2 Nene Valley2:13.12:13.1
52:18.0Matthew SnowdonPBU15M2 Ipswich2:18.02:03.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Nandeli PelembePBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:14.72:07.9
22:21.2Jack Grady U15M2 Ipswich2:20.32:01.3
32:21.5Michael MoroneyPBU15M2 Luton2:20.282:20.28
42:24.2Freddie Shiret U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:14.092:01.02
52:29.3Joseph AbbottPBU15M1 Chelmsford2:25.22:10.74
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Mapesho MukutumaPBU15M2 Nene Valley2:23.52:12.8
22:28.3Tom HarringtonPBU15M1 Ipswich2:28.32:21.8
32:47.1Tom Hayden U15M1 Ipswich2:40.92:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Judah YawitchPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.82:21.8
22:27.9Tom WhinneyPBU13M2 Biggleswade2:27.92:27.9
32:29.6Sebastian ClatworthySBU13M2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:29.62:19.5
42:42.0Cemal KorkmazPBU13M1 Nene Valley2:42.02:36.2
52:43.5Conner Cassar U13M1 Peterborough2:42.42:36.0
62:44.6William RogersonPBU13M2 Ipswich2:44.22:28.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Matti HarrisPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.512:14.04
22:38.9Alexandre Davis U13M2 Chelmsford2:38.72:34.2
32:55.8Jack Jackson U13M1 Nene Valley2:46.352:33.7
42:59.8Frederick AdamsSBU13M1 Ipswich2:59.82:16.57
53:06.4Sam WhinneyPBU13M2 Biggleswade3:06.43:00.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5AN Other U13M  SB/Barn  
22:54.1Tyler Savage U13M2 Nene Valley2:46.42:44.5
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Lily Woodruff U17W1 Ipswich2:25.712:25.71
22:35.1Georgia LeePBU15W-1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:35.12:35.1
32:35.9Jasmine OldfieldPBU17W2 Nene Valley2:35.92:35.9
42:44.7Imogen BennettPBU17W1 Chelmsford/Benfleet2:44.72:44.7
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.8Imogen WoodardPBU17W1 Nene Valley2:47.82:38.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Josephine Chadwick U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.32:20.55
22:27.6Libby JayPBU15W1Gordon AddisonLuton2:25.822:22.7
32:28.3Kelsi EllisSBU15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley2:25.22:25.2
42:28.8Katie PorterPBU15W1 Peterborough2:26.902:26.90
52:33.3Rachel Dunn U15W2 Chelmsford2:29.842:29.84
62:40.7Bella Keeley U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich2:40.22:35.1
73:08.4Heather Hitchcock U15W1 Biggleswade2:56.72:56.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Hannah Smith U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:30.832:25.50
22:33.6Mia Groom U15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:29.672:23.68
32:43.7Natasha Hayman U15W2Catrina LewisLuton2:39.232:38.6
42:45.8Caitlin BackPBU15W2 Nene Valley2:45.82:45.8
52:48.6Alice CoxPBU15W2 Ipswich2:46.42:46.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Elizabeth BenthamSBU15W1Catrina LewisLuton2:36.22:14.23
22:43.5Elizabeth WrightPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:43.52:43.5
32:46.7Hana RayPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:40.52:37.3
42:50.0Ffion LewisPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:50.02:47.9
52:57.7Lily RachelPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:55.382:50.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Ndidikama OkohPBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:22.72:20.3
22:38.2Sydney AllenPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.592:25.00
32:40.9Mimi Salsby U13W2 Ipswich2:37.12:32.45
42:42.5Hannah KnightPBU13W2 Nene Valley2:38.62:34.7
52:45.0Jessica CookePBU13W2 Biggleswade2:45.02:45.0
62:55.6Holly Wilks U13W2 Luton2:44.22:44.2
72:59.5Lois CollinsPBU13W2 Peterborough2:59.52:59.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Hannah Bolton U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:27.042:21.19
22:41.7Alexandra WrightSBU13W2 Ipswich2:31.22:29.0
32:44.1Jessica Moore U13W1Karen MurphyBarnet2:43.052:24.19
42:56.9Alicja Gawronski U13W1 Nene Valley2:47.62:41.5
52:59.5Caitlyn O'MalleyPBU13W2 Luton2:59.52:59.5
63:04.4Charlotte DunstonePBU13W1 Peterborough3:00.842:48.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.1Maisy ArmstrongPBU13W2John WoollerIpswich2:54.12:38.57
22:58.0Harriet KnoxPBU13W2 Nene Valley2:57.22:57.2
33:07.0Eden Oldfield U13W2 Nene Valley3:01.42:45.1
43:13.5Emily Boylan U13W1 Luton3:07.53:04.1
53:17.6An Unknown U13W  Nene V  
63:18.9Lottie RachelPBU11W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet3:18.93:18.9