Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
26 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.60Sidnie Ward U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29
24:40.26Jaden Kennedy U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:39.284:16.43
34:42.12Angus WilliamsPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:11.0
44:45.62Callum StonePBU13M2Vince GoldingEast Grinstead4:45.624:19.33
54:49.69Zak Colvin U13M2 Reading AC4:43.924:43.92
64:49.74Ryan Symington U13M1 Poole AC4:47.54:47.5
74:53.28Bashiri Ryan U13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:45.664:25.95
84:56.32Ben Cumberland U13M1Michael CottamRadley4:53.874:32.1
95:02.46Luca Stubbs U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.14:39.24
105:05.88Keo Kersting-Herbert U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:01.24:41.30
115:07.17Andrew TomlinPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:07.175:07.17
-DNFIzaac Kent U13M2 Isle of Wight4:56.164:56.16
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.93Olly Wilson U13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:43.54:40.79
24:52.86William HughesPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix4:52.864:50.13
34:56.36Luke Stringer U13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:51.54:46.52
44:57.94Ziggy Lambton U13M2 Colchester H4:57.54:24.75
55:00.45Sean Harnett U13M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners4:56.764:23.60
65:01.87Jack Sharp U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:29.79
75:04.28Max Meadwell U13M2 Wimborne4:48.04:46.4
85:04.32Kie Francis U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:56.44:45.36
95:06.40Milo ChoudhryPBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx5:06.405:06.40
105:07.26Nathan Buckeridge U13M2 Crawley4:53.64:43.1
115:08.32Sam Hodgson U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.94:30.4
125:19.25Joseph Lawson U13M2 Bedford & County5:10.925:10.92
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.49Maisie CollisPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:50.494:35.38
24:53.97Ellie Dolby U13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:51.464:46.56
34:54.58Kirsten Stilwell U13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:52.754:31.85
45:00.30April Hill U13W1 Ipswich4:59.644:52.3
55:00.67Charlotte Parsons U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.544:54.44
65:05.08Eloise NicollSBU13W2Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix5:05.085:00.87
75:07.30Martha Smith U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.344:56.52
85:09.83Ashia WilsonPBU13W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:09.834:47.75
95:10.35Grace InglesPBU13W2Jeremy SothcottWatford5:08.444:43.45
105:11.17Amy YoungPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.404:44.7
115:24.48Daisy Palmer U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:06.274:58.31
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.15Jessica Neal U13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:03.124:54.7
25:05.25Saffron Moore U13W2 City of Portsmouth5:01.764:40.91
35:08.60Jessica Tabraham U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:02.905:01.9
45:14.12Tilly Aldis U13W1 Ipswich5:04.74:53.27
55:16.39Lois DooleyPBU13W2 Brighton & Hove5:16.394:47.8
65:17.96Sydney AllenPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:17.965:17.96
75:18.02Alex ScrivenerSBU13W2Graham BuftonOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs5:18.024:51.86
85:18.82Georgia Tombs U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:10.604:53.19
95:20.75Orla Williams U13W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:14.744:46.9
105:20.88Fern KimberPBU13W2 Poole Runners5:20.884:57.2
115:31.09Anna Pettit U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:24.074:56.04