Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
27 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.48James O'NeillSBV35M  Ryston1:59.481:54.8
22:00.50Thomas Kearns U23M Thomas KearnsLuton/Durham Uni2:00.01:56.99
32:01.51Richard ParkSBSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:01.512:00.90
42:08.67Joe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBillericay/Eastern Masters2:08.672:01.9
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.16Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU20M2Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Coventry2:02.42:00.92
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.23Daniel Mees U17M2 Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:51.87
22:04.68Matthew Birchall U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County2:02.42:02.4
32:05.05William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
42:05.81Jake Young U17M1David SmithColchester H1:58.91:57.07
52:08.22Samuel SmithPBU17M2 Thurrock2:08.222:04.71
62:13.34Ryan BodenSBU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:12.12:12.1
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.32Joshua Hulse U15M2Eric PhillipsIpswich1:56.541:52.7
22:10.33Harley SwanPBU15M2 Thetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.19
32:10.64Thomas LillicrapPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:10.12:03.61
42:11.88Luke Dudley U15M2 Peterborough2:10.12:10.1
52:14.93Taylor Newell U15M2 Thurrock2:14.492:04.88
62:22.36Reece ScottSBU15M2 Basildon2:22.362:05.59
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Harry Parker U13M2 Thurrock2:20.912:07.55
22:26.3Bryce BreenPBU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:26.32:19.70
32:30.0Finnlay LowePBU13M2 Thurrock2:30.02:23.1
42:31.2George HeyPBU13M1 Southend2:31.22:19.4
52:34.1Thomas Bridger U13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:34.102:22.0
62:38.2OJ Parmenter U13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:29.762:05.39
72:46.9Joseph ShortPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire2:46.92:46.9
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.28Siobhan SkinnerPBSENW Mark VileHuntingdonshire2:18.282:18.28
22:23.12Stacey EyersPBU23W  Colchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:20.782:19.02
32:25.11Rebecca CookePBSENW Paul JonesColchester H/Winchester Uni2:24.572:24.57
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.02Gemma Holloway U20W2 Thurrock2:09.052:07.98
22:17.28Ella BlakePBU20W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:17.282:17.28
32:26.05Phillipa BaxterPBU20W1John HylandColchester & Tendring2:21.72:20.49
42:37.27Sarah Feely U20W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.93Megan EllisonPBU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:14.062:12.21
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.04Amber PullingerPBU15W2 Thurrock2:17.052:17.05
22:19.56Courtney GordonPBU15W2Simon MennellBraintree2:19.562:19.56
32:19.72Hannah SheltonPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:19.722:19.72
42:20.27Katie MitchellPBU15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.27
52:26.85Jasmine RapleyPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.852:26.85
62:26.90Katie PorterPBU15W1Daniel GrantPeterborough2:26.902:26.90
72:32.01Katie Wright U15W1Robert PocklingtonBRJ Huntingdon2:26.982:21.2
82:32.19Megan BennettPBU15W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:32.192:32.19
92:34.47Beth WilsonPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:34.472:26.1
102:39.99Katie LiptrotSBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.822:38.36
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.34Ndidikama Okoh U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:22.72:20.3
22:32.75Georgia Tombs U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:29.362:21.20
32:35.72Demi EvesPBU13W1 Thurrock2:35.722:19.65
42:36.68Tilly AldisSBU13W1Stephen HicksIpswich2:36.682:33.67
52:38.88Beatrix WraithPBU13W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.882:18.91
62:41.65Jessica NorkettPBU13W2Dean KirtonThetford2:37.482:19.56
72:43.19Matilda TaylorPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:43.192:43.19
82:45.54Holly Wilks U13W2 Luton2:44.22:44.2
92:46.48Alice Claridge U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:44.62:44.6