Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
27 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.11w3.0Max LoweryPBSENM  Watford22.1122.11
222.85w3.0Aderian BrightPBU23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica22.8522.85
322.97w3.0Joshua Bada SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton22.6022.60
423.34w3.0Shane Atherton U23M Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich23.323.2
523.52w3.0Dylan Doggett U23M  Cambridge & Coleridge23.4922.9
626.73w3.0Liam O'Dell SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Southampton Solent Uni26.2524.83
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.12 1.9Connor OliverPBU20M1Paul YoungColchester H22.1222.12
222.56 1.9Richard ShingletonPBU20M2Edward HawkinsBraintree22.5622.56
322.87 1.9Ben SlaymanPBU20M1Ken HillsBraintree22.8722.87
422.94 1.9James CurranSBU20M2James CurranWest Suffolk22.7922.79
523.10 1.9Craig Brooks U20M3Walter OliverWest Norfolk22.822.8
623.48 1.9Joe Wilkin U20M1Paul YoungColchester H23.3223.2
723.71 1.9Adam HerringSBU20M3Clive PoynerCity of Norwich23.4823.38
826.01 1.9Brandon Howell U20M2 Peterborough24.2624.26
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.65w2.6Nathaniel ShergerPBU17M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford22.6522.65
222.68w2.6Nathan CoxPBU17M1Alan WattsBedford & County22.6822.68
323.14w2.6Morgan WebsterPBU17M2 Biggleswade23.1422.9
423.63w2.6Matthew OwersPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering23.123.1
524.18w2.6Hayden Page U17M1 Great Yarmouth23.723.7
624.20w2.6Charlie HurrellPBU17M1 West Suffolk24.0324.03
724.36w2.6Connor DobsonPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth24.3623.5
200 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.99w4.4Nathan Cox U17M1Alan WattsBedford & County22.6822.68
223.69w4.4Matthew OwersPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering23.123.1
324.20w4.4Hayden Page U17M1 Great Yarmouth23.723.7
424.53w4.4Connor DobsonPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth24.3623.5
524.98w4.4Lynden Mcpherson U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge24.3924.39
200 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.39w3.1Nathaniel Sherger U17M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford22.6522.65
223.92w3.1Morgan Webster U17M2 Biggleswade23.1422.9
324.03w3.1Charlie HurrellPBU17M1 West Suffolk24.0324.03
424.36w3.1Jonathan Eley U17M1 Ipswich24.124.1
525.68w3.1Bradley Strong U17M1 Biggleswade25.5625.4
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.79w2.1Adam Cross U15M2Ben WebsterCambridge & Coleridge23.5321.9
225.08w2.1Owen MoirPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge25.0824.8
325.25w2.1Daniel SoyeboPBU15M2Cathy JamesThurrock25.2525.25
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.91w2.1Robert Macqueen U13M2 Ryston27.725.0
228.06w2.1George HeyPBU13M1 Southend28.0627.2
328.55w2.1Oisin MurphyPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge28.5526.3
428.63w2.1Joseph PurbrickPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire28.6324.77
529.08w2.1OJ Parmenter U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge28.5227.1
629.11w2.1Bryce Breen U13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix29.129.1
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.54w2.5Georgie Ivens U23W Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni26.3225.1
227.63w2.5Nichola GibsonSBSENW Tim NeedhamPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes27.4626.54
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.85w2.5Chantelle KilpatrickSBU20W1Graham HolmesIpswich26.8526.24
227.36w2.5Francesca RileyPBU20W1 Biggleswade27.3627.36
328.20w2.5Keeley Whitlock U20W3 Ipswich27.526.7
429.07w2.5Laura Satahoo U20W1 Biggleswade/Bedford & County28.8328.83
529.93w2.5April Castle U20W2 Colchester & Tendring29.9229.22
630.25w2.5Cassie ScottingPBU20W1 West Suffolk29.9928.7
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.30 1.6Rebecca JeggoPBU17W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H25.3024.75
225.33 1.6Eldece Emery U17W1Patrick GiddingsIpswich24.9224.92
326.57 1.6Remi JessopPBU17W1Peter GriffithsWatford26.5726.04
427.04 1.6Belinda Clark U17W2 City of Norwich26.926.25
527.85 1.6Aleta Fraylich U17W1 Huntingdonshire27.6127.61
628.00 1.6Alisha Hayes U17W1Philip SergeantChelmsford27.9727.76
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.53 1.4Ella WansellPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware25.4524.42
226.29 1.4Jasmine AllenPBU15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley26.2926.2
326.60 1.4Katie LiptrotPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware26.6026.4
426.69 1.4Elena IruskietaPBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend26.6926.69
527.19 1.4Jasmine Cant U15W1Graham HolmesIpswich27.126.60
627.37 1.4Yasmin RobinsonSBU15W2 Southend27.326.86
727.70 1.4Kristal Lister U15W2 Luton27.227.2
827.76 1.4Hannah Lygo U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich27.6425.91
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0 1.9Ella WansellPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware25.4524.42
226.9 1.9Katie LiptrotPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware26.6026.4
327.1 1.9Jasmine CantPBU15W1Graham HolmesIpswich27.126.60
427.2 1.9Kristal ListerPBU15W2 Luton27.227.2
529.2 1.9Jennifer Nwosu U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts27.0227.02
630.5 1.9Emily Cox U15W1 Hertford & Ware30.3230.32
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6w2.5Jasmine AllenSBU15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley26.2926.2
227.0w2.5Elena IruskietaPBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend26.6926.69
327.3w2.5Yasmin RobinsonSBU15W2 Southend27.326.86
427.9w2.5Hannah Lygo U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich27.6425.91
528.5w2.5Lucy BurtonPBU15W2Craig AndrewLuton28.528.5
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.28w3.4Leah DuncanPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree26.2825.20
228.36w3.4Lauren Simpson U13W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix28.027.0
328.51w3.4Lottie HinsonPBU13W2 Basildon28.5127.3
429.33w3.4Jose Downer U13W1 Nene Valley29.228.00
531.14w3.4Jessica NorkettPBU13W2Dean KirtonThetford31.128.5
631.40w3.4Rebecca MalyonPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge31.4031.40