Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
15 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.80John Heather SENM Unattached  
22:34.23Tomas BillennessPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.232:24.14
32:34.47Grace GoodallPBU15W Benfleet RC2:34.472:30.39
42:38.34Rob MclaughlinPBV50MRob MclaughlinDesert RR2:38.342:38.34
52:39.32Abdirahim HamudPBU11MIdris HamudHillingdon2:39.322:21.83
62:39.45Nathan Kabel U11M Harrow2:38.462:30.94
72:43.89Rosie Merrin U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.942:37.28
82:45.62Catherine BarkerPBU15W Havering2:45.622:40.83
92:47.84Thomas MclaughlinPBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:47.842:34.70
102:50.02David Hughes U13M Enfield & Haringey2:43.282:36.3
112:50.13Millie Lowrie U13W Wycombe2:42.512:42.51
122:59.97Sumayyah Hamud U15WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:55.62:50.37
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.93Edward McArdlePBU15M Trent Park2:25.742:13.50
22:29.31Elliot LowePBU13M Cookham2:29.312:13.10
32:30.29Joe HeatherPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:30.292:23.08
42:32.06Hatty BellPBU13WMichael TaylorWycombe2:32.062:27.22
52:33.73Millie FinchPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.732:33.73
62:33.84Adrian HarwoodSBV45M Watford2:33.842:31.5
72:34.50Nadine LewyckyPBSENWDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada2:32.952:32.95
82:35.48Bethany NiyaziPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:35.482:35.48
92:37.31Lilian CottrellPBU17W Harrow2:37.312:37.31
102:37.65Louann LamyPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:37.652:37.65
112:37.87Genevieve PatePBU15W Benfleet RC2:37.872:37.87
122:39.28Ciaran WeldonSBV45M Watford2:39.282:38.32
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.72Nicholas Howard SENM Unattached  
22:30.67Tom MillettPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.672:30.67
32:31.56Harry BrodieSBU15M Bedford & County2:31.562:29.75
42:31.77Hannah RaydenPBU17W St. Albans AC2:31.772:31.1
52:32.09Mimi Houlihan-BurnePBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.092:29.59
62:34.29Jo Kent V45WSteve ChiltonBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet2:34.002:26.09
72:35.54Ariana Gomes U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.472:31.47
82:35.97Adam Ireland U13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:26.352:09.60
92:36.36Bea Lafreniere V35WMick WoodsGuildford & Godalming2:34.22:23.70
102:36.75Natalie NurseSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.062:30.02
112:37.37Emma Styles U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:34.592:29.3
122:43.95Alfie Kernot U13M Hillingdon2:38.552:38.55
132:44.81Holly LandonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.812:24.67
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.04Hannah BoltonPBU13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:27.042:21.19
22:29.67Mia GroomPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:29.672:23.68
32:30.99Sinead StovellPBU15W Bedford & County2:30.992:30.99
42:31.04Aoibheann PearcePBU15WJane FarrierOrion2:31.042:29.47
52:31.26Emilia EconomuPBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:31.262:27.33
62:31.46Keira Stern U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:28.402:18.5
72:31.61Finlay GibbsPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.612:14.93
82:31.65Libby Herdman-SmithPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.652:30.98
92:31.67Anna Kofoed-Gregory U17WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.02:19.8
102:33.06Martinha Royles SENWJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal2:32.702:26.7
112:35.46Chloe Hearne U17WShane SmithKettering2:34.62:34.6
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.15Oliver DouglasSBU17M Trent Park2:17.152:07.11
22:24.19Fahad AbdiPBU23MIdris HamudThames Valley2:24.192:16.99
32:26.04Edward O'Neil U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:24.242:22.1
42:26.29Sophie DomingoPBU17W Harborough2:26.292:26.29
52:26.65John DonaldsonPBV55M Wellingborough2:22.262:22.26
62:27.53Enya Deysel U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.02:25.0
72:29.98Martha Smith U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:27.752:23.92
82:30.80Harvey Bell U13MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:28.102:28.10
92:31.19Miles KingmanPBU17M Wycombe2:31.192:31.19
102:31.90Maisie Pennant U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:28.882:28.88
112:34.73Cerys Vico U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:28.392:19.7
122:36.60Etienne DeanPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs2:36.602:36.60
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.62Bella WilliamsPBU17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:23.622:21.5
22:24.25Scarlett KentPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:24.252:19.08
32:24.27Hannah MclaughlinPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.272:22.12
42:24.57Rebecca CookePBSENWPaul JonesColchester H/Winchester Uni2:24.572:24.57
52:24.89Oliver GriffithsPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:24.892:20.94
62:25.29Kate EtheridgePBU17W Chelmsford2:25.292:25.29
72:25.31Sophie Olney U17W St. Albans AC2:24.842:24.84
82:25.82Libby JayPBU15WGordon AddisonLuton2:25.822:22.7
92:25.97Alex AldredPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:25.972:02.92
102:27.56Sammy TaylorPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:27.562:27.56
112:27.80Emma LivingstonePBU15WDavid SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.802:27.65
122:29.92Jessica Duckett U17W Oxford City2:27.252:26.61
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.02Aaron WootonPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.022:20.02
22:21.56Natasha TaylorSBU17WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:21.562:19.90
32:21.64Emma MearsPBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.642:21.64
42:22.13Eve Morris-GrayPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.012:21.01
52:22.22Emma BarracloughPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:22.222:22.22
62:22.90Charlotte MoysePBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.70
72:23.31Sonny LewisSBU15M Cookham2:23.312:13.33
82:23.44Jessica NuttallPBU15WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.442:23.44
92:23.58Adam GambrillPBU15M Cookham2:23.582:10.99
102:24.66Ellie ThorpeSBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:24.662:20.72
112:24.88Rebecca WilbyPBU23WRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:24.882:24.88
122:28.13Holly Jamieson U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.812:26.81
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.30Finn BellPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:19.302:11.4
22:22.37Alex StapletonPBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:22.372:06.12
32:22.54Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU15W Bracknell AC2:22.542:20.11
42:22.98Louise GilbertPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.982:17.64
52:23.04Tom HunterPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:23.042:15.3
62:23.24Lucy O'BrienPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:23.242:21.73
72:23.32Sophie BothamSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:18.50
82:24.06Aimee Earlam U17W Guildford & Godalming2:23.22:16.7
92:24.19Amelia WilksPBU15W Bracknell AC2:23.52:22.84
102:25.60Ailis MacFarlane U15WJaime WalkerBurton2:22.42:20.32
112:25.89Amelia CaseyPBU15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:25.892:16.73
122:26.57Claudia NevettSBU17WShane SmithKettering2:26.572:22.22
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.77Marco DryburghPBU20M London Heathside2:15.772:15.77
22:19.96Olivia Lowrie U15W Wycombe2:19.552:19.55
32:20.68Marcus LovellPBU15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.462:05.76
42:20.82Cara AndersonSBSENWAlasdair DonaldsonPerth Strathtay2:17.212:09.13
52:21.23Ben RollingsPBU15M Reading AC2:21.232:13.54
62:21.85Rachel BroomePBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.852:21.85
72:22.98Emma HatchettSBU20W Enfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.91
82:23.41Alex GalvinPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:23.412:21.80
92:26.59Ndidikama Okoh U13WSteve MitchellChelmsford2:22.72:20.3
102:27.38Cameron Enser U13M Bracknell AC2:22.422:07.55
112:27.62Ana Cunning U15W Enfield & Haringey2:26.332:25.7
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.39Jason KabelPBV40MJason KabelHarrow2:15.392:13.66
22:19.36Jacob GammonPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs2:19.362:19.36
32:19.60Lianne LafreniereSBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:19.602:17.7
42:19.72Zoe Doyle V35W Belgrave2:16.162:14.48
52:20.04Emma Delgado U20WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:17.812:17.81
62:20.94Joshua Genco-RussoPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.72:05.16
72:22.47Tara Bage U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:22.332:19.83
82:22.48Beth ForsterSBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:22.482:21.63
92:23.33Annie Quantrill U17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.17
102:23.52Sophie Morton U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.902:20.90
112:25.08Jessica Jones U23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:22.882:22.83
122:28.07Sophiane Recalt SENW Thames Valley/France2:24.42:24.4
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.49Sammy MarchPBU15M Slough Junior2:15.492:07.57
22:16.39Maisie GricePBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:14.36
32:17.51Angus WilliamsPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:17.512:02.26
42:17.63Natasha BlakePBU20WRodger HughesGloucestershire Schs2:17.112:17.11
52:17.65Stephanie MitchellPBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill2:16.12:15.11
62:17.98Hannah CzarnowskiPBU20W Tonbridge2:17.782:17.78
72:17.99Sofie KentPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni2:16.72:15.5
82:18.25Jessica HurleyPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.252:18.25
92:18.65Sophie CowperPBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London2:18.652:18.65
102:18.86Tomer TarraganoPBU15MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon2:17.132:04.17
112:19.61Molly PocockSBU20WJohn CoeAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.612:15.97
122:19.88Pippa Bailey U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.072:18.22
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.54Darren BradleyPBV45MDarren BradleyCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:17.542:17.54
22:17.85Hannah Goodwin SENW Bedford & County2:16.92:15.39
32:17.99Ashley CoxPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.052:12.68
42:18.48Paul GaylorPBV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.482:18.1
52:18.51Cecily Turner U15W Highgate/Millfield Sch2:17.702:13.99
62:19.03Ella Blake U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:17.282:17.28
72:19.28David StonePBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:17.502:17.50
82:19.52Ryan GalvinPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:19.522:19.52
92:19.59Abdirahman HamudPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:17.732:06.50
102:19.95Scarlett Wager-Leigh U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:16.802:15.99
112:21.48Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:19.62:15.2
122:21.59Courtney Gordon U15WSimon MennellBraintree2:19.562:19.56
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.35MacLaine BowiePBU20M Trent Park2:13.352:13.35
22:14.57Oliver KempPBU17M Highgate2:14.572:14.57
32:15.06Lianne LangfordPBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:15.062:15.06
42:15.70Owen HuxleyPBU20MPaul KelseyOxford City/Sheffield Uni2:14.082:14.08
52:16.09Megan HumphreysSBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:16.002:14.98
62:16.42Alice RalphPBU17W Tonbridge2:14.532:14.53
72:16.91Ella Palmer U17WShane SmithKettering2:15.532:15.53
82:17.05Amber PullingerPBU15W Thurrock2:17.052:17.05
92:17.06Finn Harvey U15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:13.742:01.64
102:18.09Stephen HerringSBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.432:12.15
112:18.74Emma PerksSBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:18.742:16.02
122:20.43Tabitha Bowden U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.52:17.5
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.77Tom MillsPBU17M Trent Park2:12.772:12.77
22:14.32Matt Blunden V35MMark BaddeleyNotts/Royal Air Force2:06.811:59.66
32:14.89Katja Eravisto V35WMark BaddeleyNotts/Sleaford/Finland2:12.792:07.22
42:15.03George KerryPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:11.472:00.81
52:15.32Hannah McClaySBU20W Bracknell AC2:14.192:14.19
62:15.44Steve RobertsPBV50M Handy Cross/Veterans2:15.442:14.67
72:15.85Francesca AshworthSBU20WShane SmithKettering2:13.432:13.43
82:15.98Luke NewmarchSBU15M Hertfordshire Schs2:15.982:04.07
92:16.15Gareth Edwards V40MCatrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:14.092:07.0
102:16.25Alex Hill U23WColin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:13.952:12.35
112:17.22Sarah ChapmanPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.222:15.13
122:20.13Rose O'Brien SENW Belgrave/Australia2:16.682:16.68
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.33George WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.332:04.12
22:08.52Charles WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.522:04.35
32:08.66Felix LumPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:08.662:03.75
42:10.17Connor MarleyPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.172:10.17
52:10.94Harry TullettPBU17M Chelmsford2:10.81:59.66
62:11.31Rosie KeanePBSENWGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable2:11.312:11.31
72:11.56William McArdlePBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:09.572:07.39
82:12.63Samuel HowellPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:12.632:12.63
92:13.83Evie Grice U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.57
102:23.26Erwan Weber SENM Bedford & County2:11.372:06.75
112:23.28Zak ColvinPBU13M Reading AC2:23.282:23.28
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.11Luke GrayPBU17M London Heathside2:07.111:58.6
22:07.74Sidnie WardPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.742:01.53
32:08.67Luke SeymourPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:08.672:08.67
42:09.26Chris CecilSBU17MRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:08.012:03.1
52:09.27Nick AndrewsPBV45MPeter BarryHarrow2:08.82:07.0
62:09.34Sol Harris-Woodfin U15MVanessa HammettStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:09.332:06.47
72:09.68Owen WhiterPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley2:09.682:09.68
82:10.00Stephen DaviesSBU20M Basildon2:10.002:09.3
92:11.25Nick JacobsSBV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:11.252:11.11
102:12.12Aidan KingmanPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:12.122:12.12
112:12.53Isabel DyeSBU20WSteve MannThames Valley2:11.232:11.12
122:32.85Jonathan Gilworth U20M Brunel Uni London2:28.362:28.36
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.04Larry ArthurPBV40M Ireland2:06.042:06.04
22:06.41Ewan ForsythePBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.411:59.58
32:06.97Jack BlythPBU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:06.972:06.97
42:07.01Kyle LundiePBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.012:07.01
52:07.16David ClarkPBU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:07.162:00.28
62:07.89Raul Simmons-PerezPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:07.892:07.89
72:08.55Hollie ParkerSBU20WAlan BaldockEnfield & Haringey2:08.552:07.40
82:09.20Jake Cox U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.512:08.51
92:09.82Mark DowsonSBV35MJennifer O'SheaMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:09.82:07.38
102:10.95Joe ChottPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.382:07.53
112:13.68Megan Steer U23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:10.202:10.15
122:17.48Harvey Green U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.61
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.37Owen ArmstrongPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.182:02.85
22:05.71Oliver HardingPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School2:03.752:03.75
32:05.74Liam MacDevittPBU23MNeil DodsonReading AC2:05.742:05.74
42:06.60Dominic MenziesPBU17M Bedford & County2:06.602:06.60
52:06.71Myles CalderazzoPBU17M London Heathside2:06.292:06.29
62:07.19Tom McArdleSBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:07.192:06.13
72:08.82David Blackman V45MJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:05.42:03.75
82:09.72Henry RochaPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:07.812:03.82
92:09.82Joseph Peppiatt U17MTy HoldenBarnet2:04.882:00.27
102:10.32Tal PelmontPBU17M Highgate2:10.322:07.7
112:11.56Jack Meijer U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.061:56.40
122:19.40Nathan Nurse U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.922:05.92
132:23.96Adam Stewart U17M Highgate2:13.82:13.8
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.51Thomas KeevilPBU15M Chelmsford2:04.51:57.1
22:04.84Liam McNabolaSBSENM Luton2:04.841:55.90
32:05.75Kudzai MagurePBU17M Orion2:05.752:05.75
42:06.55Jake AldersonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:06.552:03.03
52:07.17Aaron EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC2:07.172:01.74
62:07.37Jordan Denyer U17M Chelmsford2:06.312:06.31
72:07.59Jamie VineyPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.592:03.92
82:07.60Johann SanseauPBU17M Watford2:07.602:07.60
92:08.41Jordan Chrisostomou U17MJane FarrierOrion2:08.32:00.75
102:08.43Oliver Formby U20MTy HoldenBarnet2:08.292:06.64
112:11.84Phillip Warburton U23M Hillingdon2:09.302:09.30
122:13.40Angelo John V40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2:11.12:02.7
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.51Ryan McCrickerdSBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside2:04.512:03.7
22:05.44Kieran MorelandSBSENMAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:04.392:00.49
32:05.65Mark CunninghamPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:04.992:04.99
42:05.93Michael Cawood U20M Nene Valley2:04.32:04.3
52:06.08Joseph Doyle U20MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:04.782:04.78
62:06.29Harry Grace U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.31:58.39
72:06.44Ben PattisonPBU20M Orion2:05.802:02.74
82:06.55Tom Holland U20M Bedford & County2:05.722:05.72
92:06.65Lordie BevanPBU17M Peterborough/Berkshire Schs2:06.651:58.51
102:08.02Jamie Harper U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:06.301:59.27
112:08.42Dempster FawdenPBU17M Highgate2:08.422:04.59
122:08.90Lewis Reid U17MAlan DriverCamberley2:05.42:04.2
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.04Cameron AlmandPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:03.041:58.73
22:03.10Austin HerbertPBU17M Nene Valley2:02.32:01.5
32:03.67Archie RippinSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.511:58.33
42:04.03Sam ReddingSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.031:58.49
52:04.15Dan Myers U20M Hertfordshire Schs1:59.321:59.32
62:04.85Tom AngellPBU17M Bedford & County2:04.852:04.85
72:05.03Max HeydenPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley2:05.031:57.42
82:06.05Sathira DonSBU20MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col2:06.052:05.91
92:06.81Matthew LewisPBU20MGeorge HarrisonWatford/Oaklands Col/St. Albans AC2:06.811:59.05
102:07.47Alec VesseyPBU23M Abingdon/Swansea Uni2:07.472:07.47
112:08.12Rob WebsterSBV50MGordon ManningOxford City2:07.242:03.5
Page: 1 2