Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.14David HughesPBU13M Enfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.14
25:23.44Gilad Nachshen U13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:13.014:24.57
35:24.50Katherine McKenziePBU13W Enfield & Haringey5:24.505:17.01
45:32.94Anna CuthbertSBU13WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:32.945:21.33
55:33.41Sophie MulcahyPBU13W St. Albans AC5:33.415:33.41
65:35.23Emily BarnesPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.05
75:36.31Hollie McArdellPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:36.315:20.06
85:36.95Lisa BanahanSBSENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:36.955:31.95
95:37.42Millie Hughes U13WNick HughesChiltern5:31.545:18.67
105:42.41Lucy Hall U13W Bracknell AC5:40.725:18.72
115:45.04Ciaran Weldon V45M Watford5:30.165:19.3
125:45.99Nicole BibaudPBU13W Enfield & Haringey5:45.995:45.99
136:06.06Millie Lowrie U13W Wycombe5:42.925:42.92
146:10.14Maurice Lisley V50M Watford6:04.56:04.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.43Emily JonesSBU15W Bracknell AC5:14.855:11.93
25:23.57Freya JonesPBU13W Bracknell AC5:23.575:00.5
35:24.18Genevieve PatePBU15W Benfleet RC5:21.745:21.74
45:24.70Orla Williams U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:14.744:46.9
55:26.66Beth Welham U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:21.365:10.3
65:28.25Molly ReltonPBU15W Bedford & County5:28.255:28.25
75:29.06Cameron ThomasPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:29.065:29.06
85:29.36Catherine BarkerPBU15W Havering5:29.365:29.36
95:31.75Claire BentleySBU23WClaire BentleySt. Albans AC5:31.754:55.14
105:32.17Matthew Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:30.285:10.91
115:45.22Alice MoffatSBU13W Chiltern5:45.225:24.93
126:03.27Imogen SharkeyPBU13W Chiltern6:03.276:03.27
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.52Lee MurphyPBSENMTony SimmonsDunstable4:49.524:49.52
25:06.69Pete CrockfordSBV55M London Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.6
35:07.37Joe HeatherPBU13M Enfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.79
45:08.56Rebecca AndreouPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:08.565:08.56
55:08.57Orla FawcettSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.015:00.35
65:08.70Katherine March V35W Barnet5:02.314:46.4
75:10.88Tom MillettPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.885:10.88
85:12.96Toren GraingerSBV45M Camberley5:12.965:04.65
95:15.44Isaac LunnPBU15M Bedford & County5:05.124:36.30
105:15.95Andrew StewartPBV55M Chiltern5:15.955:14.86
115:17.23Freya Weddell U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:17.095:17.09
125:19.54Liam WaldronPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.81
135:24.72Sienna Taylor U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.2
145:26.24Emily Alderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:14.585:06.39
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.24Sally JuddPBV40WMick JuddChelmsford4:56.244:51.30
24:57.35Amelia WilksPBU15W Bracknell AC4:56.854:55.83
34:59.97Alison YoungPBV40WBryan SmithChiltern4:59.974:59.97
45:00.81Tommy Davies U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:55.244:16.98
55:01.00Katie MoorePBU23WFrancis MarshNorth Down5:01.004:53.40
65:01.43Louise GilbertPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.10
75:01.54Lisa GaulPBSENWLisa GaulBarnet5:01.545:01.54
85:02.49Sophie OlneyPBU17W St. Albans AC5:02.495:02.49
95:03.21Keira SternPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.71
105:03.51Jessica JonesPBU23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:03.514:59.61
115:04.02Alex AldredPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:02.474:19.59
125:12.36Elena Jones U15W Bracknell AC5:06.44:57.50
135:13.92Alicia McArdellSBU20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:13.924:55.21
145:16.84Phillip Martin U20M Unatt  
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.64Edward HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:19.03
24:55.32Chloe OldfieldPBSENWNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:54.314:54.31
34:56.97Oliver HallPBU15M Bracknell AC4:56.34:20.79
44:57.40Lizzie SquibbsSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:49.27
54:57.78Tom HunterPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.784:41.6
64:58.36Maisie ReltonPBU15W Bedford & County4:54.624:54.62
74:58.68Megan GildeaPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:48.74
84:59.92Rose AbbottPBU15W Bedford & County4:59.924:53.06
95:01.11Harry Withers U15M Bracknell AC4:58.734:34.89
105:03.44Abigail WhitePBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.87
115:03.48Lucy O'BrienPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:03.484:58.47
125:04.59Caroline DunnettSBU20WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey5:04.595:04.2
135:05.19Nicola Ravenhill U17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:00.104:45.54
145:19.15Cameron Enser U13M Bracknell AC4:55.654:23.72
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.44Johann SanseauPBU17M Watford4:37.444:37.44
24:41.46Kosana WeirPBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:41.464:33.67
34:41.76India WeirPBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:41.764:30.82
44:42.37Sue BosherSBSENW Bedford & County4:42.374:26.85
54:42.72Alice BurginSBU23W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:42.724:39.2
64:43.50Melanie WoodSBU23WCraig WinrowRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:43.504:25.83
74:43.92Zak ColvinPBU13M Reading AC4:43.924:43.92
84:44.93Hannah NovakovicPBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.934:44.93
94:47.50Yasmin RyderSBU20WKaren YewerNewbury4:46.244:38.15
104:48.47Elsie Butler SENW Charnwood4:47.284:47.00
114:51.62Katie BingleSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:50.854:33.6
124:57.97Michael Moroney U15M Luton4:47.84:41.06
135:01.97Poppy CarmichaelPBU15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:01.974:58.19
145:02.11Tara Bage U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:57.264:40.15
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.44David StonePBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:36.444:19.27
24:38.77Kate CurranSBU20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge U4:38.774:33.36
34:40.54Olivia AllumPBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.68
44:41.04Rebecca TurtonPBU23WLes RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:41.044:41.04
54:41.74Lucy PygottPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.56
64:43.63Angus WilliamsPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:11.0
74:43.93Charlotte Dannatt U17WAlan DriverCamberley4:43.714:37.21
84:45.01Abdirahman HamudPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:38.734:20.29
94:45.42Lauren MurphyPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.2
104:45.77Tom MeadPBU15M Thetford4:38.214:23.25
114:46.24George BrownPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:46.244:41.50
124:51.07Scarlett Wager-LeighSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.04:50.2
135:20.27William BrownSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern5:20.274:24.92
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.43Matthew SuttonPBU20M Trafford4:28.434:13.12
24:28.65Jed LumbPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:28.654:28.65
34:30.99Taylor NewellPBU15M Thurrock4:30.994:18.60
44:33.77Sidnie WardPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29
54:36.10Dylan BowleyPBU13MShane SmithKettering4:34.604:14.17
64:36.85Jodie JuddPBU17WMick JuddChelmsford4:35.314:24.36
74:36.96Leon WheelerPBU15M Thurrock4:36.964:12.6
84:37.70Susannah ReidPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge4:37.704:37.70
94:39.10Alanah HarrisPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County4:39.104:39.10
104:40.81Joshua PonciaPBU13MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:40.814:29.9
114:42.57Steve RobertsSBV50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.71
124:42.93Megan HumphreysSBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City4:39.524:31.85
134:43.07Ben SmithPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/London Schs4:42.634:42.63
144:43.32Katherine Shiel-RankinSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.324:35.3
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.94Liviu IonitaSBSENM Barking4:25.944:23.0
24:26.46Sophie BillingtonPBU23WCatrina LewisBirchfield H4:26.464:26.46
34:28.36Michael RobbinsSBSENMKaren YewerNewbury4:24.64:16.8
44:28.43Jack ExleyPBU15M Thurrock4:28.434:20.61
54:28.55Angus Denison-SmithPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:28.554:26.09
64:29.56Naomi Taschimowitz SENWCharlotte FisherTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32
74:29.76Lewis Reid U17MAlan DriverCamberley4:29.34:12.39
84:30.28Nick HughesPBV45M Chiltern4:30.284:19.88
94:31.41Jamie AbbissPBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:31.414:22.61
104:31.49Georgia TuckfieldPBU20WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:31.184:31.18
114:32.33Terence SpoonerPBV40MKevin SteedBenfleet RC4:32.334:32.33
124:32.51Ben HoldgateSBU20M Braintree4:32.514:28.23
134:34.70Silvia Del FavaPBSENW Italy4:34.704:34.70
144:39.18Connor Page U15M Braintree4:33.484:28.3
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.52Oliver FormbyPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet4:21.524:17.24
24:22.79James YoungPBU15MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey4:22.794:08.3
34:24.41Callum NealSBU20M Chiltern4:24.414:19.34
44:24.68Oliver Way U17MOliver WayEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.644:09.57
54:26.24Harry GracePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.22
64:27.48Khahisa MhlangaPBU17WMick JuddChelmsford4:27.484:18.83
74:27.72Elliot CorderyPBU15MRichard CharlestonChelmsford4:26.914:03.68
84:29.16Tom HollandPBU20M Bedford & County4:25.534:25.53
94:29.19Tessa McCormickPBU23WAndrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni4:29.194:29.19
104:29.65Katherine TurnerSBU23WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:29.494:24.86
114:32.15Laurance EdwardsPBU15MDamian NevinsHarrow4:28.404:19.22
124:34.79Mia O'Connell U23WMatt RichardsCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.21
134:41.89Henry SnellSBU20MRon DawsonSouthend4:41.894:26.89
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.23Rachel McClayPBSENW Bracknell AC4:15.394:15.39
24:20.65Edward Hewitt U23M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force4:15.634:15.63
34:21.35Julian RichardsonSBV45M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:21.354:20.40
44:21.65Zak WortPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.88
54:21.97Dempster FawdenPBU17M Highgate4:21.974:15.71
64:22.09Callum MullinsPBU17M Bedford & County4:22.094:22.09
74:23.10Aiden GraingerSBU17MAlan DriverCamberley4:23.104:19.24
84:24.30Joe SteveniPBU17M Reading AC4:23.824:23.82
94:24.41Rosie KeanePBSENWGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable4:24.414:24.41
104:24.64Gemma HollowaySBU20W Thurrock4:24.644:18.46
114:24.97John FieldingPBU17MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx4:24.974:16.09
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.91Alex BamptonPBU23MSimon BurleyCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:06.64:06.6
24:11.14Alexander RodriguesPBU17MAlan DriverCamberley4:11.144:11.14
34:12.10Max HeydenPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:12.103:59.40
44:12.33Freddie AyrePBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.654:07.65
54:12.62Thomas KearnsPBU23MThomas KearnsLuton/Durham Uni4:12.623:58.34
64:12.67Neil WellardPBU20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:12.674:10.90
74:13.07Maxwell CooperPBU15M Bracknell AC4:13.074:08.31
84:13.68Andrew PuopoloPBU23M Highgate/United States4:13.684:13.68
94:13.73Istvan JacsoPBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary4:13.734:13.73
104:15.31Richard ParkSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:15.314:12.59
114:16.04Ollie PercivalPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.5
124:16.54Harry MatthewsPBU20M St. Mary's Richmond4:16.544:12.74
134:17.26Tom AngellPBU17M Bedford & County4:14.314:09.97
144:19.03Joe GilbertPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:19.034:19.00
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.16Rhys LewisPBU20MCatrina LewisLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:03.164:03.16
24:05.40Harry WellsPBU20MCatrina LewisLuton4:05.404:05.40
34:05.50George BurnettPBU17MRoy StowellCharnwood4:05.503:55.76
44:05.93Josh LunnPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:05.183:58.91
54:06.11Jonty Wager-LeighPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:04.44:04.4
64:06.68Brodie DenholmPBU17MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove4:06.684:03.51
74:07.40Colin DalyPBU17MNeil CanhamTrafford4:07.403:58.35
84:08.01Samuel HarryPBU23MCraig WinrowCornwall/St. Mary's Uni4:08.014:03.72
94:08.11Toby WrightPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend4:08.114:07.10
104:09.40Joseph RayPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend4:09.344:09.34
114:09.54Jonathan Wilkinson DPBU23MCraig WinrowDurham4:09.544:07.07
124:11.01Christopher McGurkSBSENM Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:11.013:54.02
134:15.69Allan Stewart SENM Chiltern4:05.163:52.41
144:18.04Sathira Don U20MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:10.934:08.88
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.46Matthew RawlingsPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:01.013:56.24
24:03.37Mark BoothPBSENMNick TaylorWycombe4:03.374:03.37
34:03.67David LongPBU23M Bournemouth4:03.673:58.37
44:04.43Chey Blatchford-KempPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:04.434:02.60
54:04.57Les Newell V35M Oxford City4:02.804:02.80
64:04.57Jamie FinniganSBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.573:58.87
74:04.89Matt BraySBU20M Bedford & County4:00.233:57.46
84:04.94Rob McTaggartPBSENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC4:04.944:04.94
94:05.45Michael DanSBSENMPeter BrenchleyHighgate/Bath Uni4:05.453:58.6
104:06.54Aedan O'BrienPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.544:03.00
114:06.62George GrasslyPBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05
124:07.08Louis ClarkePBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.084:07.08
134:07.45Andrew Kaar T20/F20SBSENM Coventry4:05.64:01.01
144:14.97Max ButlerPBU20MDavid ClayNene Valley4:14.974:14.97
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.38Alex HampsonPBU20M Nene Valley3:59.383:54.1
23:59.86John Eves SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni3:53.703:53.70
34:02.10George ElliottSBU20MMartin BrownBasildon3:58.203:58.20
44:02.70Frankie ConwayPBSENM Orion/Birmingham Uni4:02.703:57.76
54:02.85Mukhtar FarahPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.43
64:04.05Lucas Clements U20MBrian FisherSouthampton4:03.504:03.50
74:04.22Chris CarterSBSENMMick WoodsTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni4:04.223:49.07
74:04.22James TydemanSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.223:50.16
94:04.79Rian McCawleyPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.794:04.79
104:05.73Callum Charleston U20MJeremy FreemanChelmsford3:59.363:58.76
114:07.31Joseph KirtonPBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:07.314:07.31
124:07.62Matthew WilliamsSBU23MMatthew WilliamsNotts4:07.624:03.81
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.78Rowan AxePBSENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:48.783:38.12
23:50.05Jack WilliamsPBU23MCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.66
33:50.87Billy PinderPBSENM Skipton/Cambridge Uni3:50.873:50.87
43:50.91Nicholas LandeauPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:50.913:49.67
53:51.28Richard GoodmanSBU23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:51.283:45.66
63:52.99James McCarthySBU20MGary HowellsChiltern3:49.593:46.59
73:53.15Tom BowermanPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst3:50.643:50.64
83:53.36George GathercolePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.363:53.36
93:55.41Juan del AzarSBU23M Bracknell AC3:55.413:53.54
103:56.80Patrick Taylor U20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:56.33
113:57.21Kris EverettSBU23MPeter StandenBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:55.233:55.23
124:00.01Oliver ParkPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:00.014:00.01
134:02.31Kelvin GomezSBSENMDavid HoweCambridge Uni/Gibraltar4:02.313:57.39