Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.89Paul JohnsonSBV50M Southampton5:11.894:56.98
25:18.19Hatty BellPBU13WMichael TaylorWycombe5:18.195:08.73
35:23.26Finley Spear U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.734:59.0
45:25.67Laura Williams U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.915:22.08
55:32.61Molly ReltonPBU15W Bedford & County5:28.255:28.25
65:32.61Jessica Leane U17WSteve MannHarrow5:25.585:13.3
75:34.18Joseph Monday U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.695:24.69
85:37.36David HughesPBU13M Enfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.14
95:37.74Andrew StewartSBV50M Chiltern5:15.955:14.86
105:40.49Louis NicholasPBU13M Enfield & Haringey5:40.495:40.49
115:42.43Lily Rolfe U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.345:14.82
125:42.94Cathy StewartPBV45WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton5:42.945:42.94
135:48.46Joe DayPBU13M Chiltern5:42.875:10.71
145:50.24Holly Landon U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.314:58.94
155:50.30Maya Hodgson U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.85:11.4
165:52.70Millie HughesPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:31.545:18.67
175:53.04Millie Lowrie U13W Wycombe5:42.925:42.92
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.74Olivia Lowrie U15W Wycombe5:03.685:03.68
25:06.25Harry WithersPBU15M Bracknell AC4:58.734:34.89
35:11.87Pete CrockfordSBV55M London Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.6
45:12.57Alex Aldred U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:02.474:19.59
55:15.94Elena JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC5:06.44:57.50
65:19.83Barney JackmanPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:51.04
75:23.44Madeleine LaceyPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs5:17.925:17.92
85:27.01Beth Welham U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:21.365:10.3
95:27.22Jessica Orr U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:26.45:06.6
105:28.54Jasmine YoungSBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.544:45.77
115:31.63Cameron ThomasPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:29.065:29.06
125:32.59Katie ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.595:12.89
135:33.77Ella van Heerde U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.015:15.29
145:43.12Lisa NewingSBSENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni5:43.125:32.9
155:49.78Imogen Tattersall U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.585:47.58
165:50.42Isabelle Craven U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:09.79
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.26Gavin Jackman V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:52.654:52.65
25:02.63Nathan HackleyPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.94:35.32
35:03.38Nicola RavenhillPBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:00.104:45.54
45:04.44Anna BonifacePBSENWAnna BonifaceReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:56.404:56.40
55:04.95Alison Young V40WBryan SmithChiltern4:59.974:59.97
65:07.89Abigail WhitePBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.87
75:08.75Lucy O'BrienPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:03.484:58.47
85:10.96Ellie MondayPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.31
95:11.51Amy Young U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.404:44.7
105:14.83Niamh Reid-Smith U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.44:58.57
115:15.80Jake Ward U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.475:07.8
125:16.85Orla Fawcett U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.015:00.35
135:21.36Ross van Heerde U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:51.29
145:27.01Caitlin CritchleySBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.015:07.7
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.47Richard DevereuxSBSENM St. Albans Striders4:56.474:51.48
24:56.60Finn BellPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:46.04:18.61
34:57.28Edward HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:19.03
45:01.28Alfie Spear U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:37.96
55:02.47Tom HunterPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.784:41.6
65:04.02Zoe Doyle V35W Belgrave4:46.254:43.39
75:04.74Caroline Dunnett U20WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey5:04.595:04.2
85:04.99Emily Bannister U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:54.974:54.97
95:05.69Femke Rosbergen U13WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:48.804:42.96
105:06.51Amelia Wilks U15W Bracknell AC4:56.854:55.83
115:09.67Alice Wright U20WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:02.95:02.9
125:11.47Neve HudsonSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:08.71
135:12.69Sam Hodgson U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.94:30.4
145:12.82Hannah ThearSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.644:44.63
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.95Joseph JakubaitPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:12.22
24:50.35Charles KershawPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.34:19.33
34:55.25Judah YawitchPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:51.044:51.04
44:55.62Mahlah TomsettSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.6
54:56.91Benjamin Wills U15M Bracknell AC4:47.54:20.00
64:57.98Molly Riglin U23WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:37.24
74:58.77Meg OrmondSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.774:40.46
84:59.00Eoin Canning U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.004:27.6
95:00.33Lauren NicholsSBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:51.354:49.83
105:01.15Ilyes ImanPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx5:01.154:43.69
115:01.23Matilda Compton-Stewart U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.144:41.66
125:01.61Maisie Relton U15W Bedford & County4:54.624:54.62
135:28.24Charlotte HarwoodSBU20W Medway & Maidstone5:28.244:59.6
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.54Nick Hughes V45M Chiltern4:30.284:19.88
24:43.40Steve Roberts V50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.71
34:45.16Charlotte DannattPBU17WAlan DriverCamberley4:43.714:37.21
44:45.98Charlie StockleyPBU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:38.14:38.1
54:47.61Angus WilliamsPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:11.0
64:48.02Angel CollinsSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.284:44.03
74:48.59Gabi EglenPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.50
84:48.94Sarah LovewellPBU23W City of Stoke/Cambridge Uni4:48.944:48.94
94:52.32Scarlett Wager-LeighSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.04:50.2
104:53.36Matthew Clutterbuck U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:29.30
114:54.39Jessica BurgessSBU20WAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:54.394:51.25
124:54.56Elsie Butler SENW Charnwood4:47.284:47.00
134:59.41Alex Barbour U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.504:32.61
145:14.19Beth SorsterPBU17W Enfield & Haringey5:14.195:14.19
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.85Max ReadPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:21.414:20.89
24:29.82Jim Davies SENMSteven PhillipsLordshill/Southampton4:27.744:10.05
34:30.41Thomas HallingSBU20M St. Albans AC4:30.414:26.43
44:33.79Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU17M Tonbridge4:26.004:11.64
54:36.13Stephen DaviesSBU20M Basildon4:31.844:31.84
64:37.22Tom KnightPBU17M Holland Sports AC4:37.224:37.22
74:38.43Laurance EdwardsPBU15MDamian NevinsHarrow4:28.404:19.22
84:40.68Lydia Hallam U20WDave NaylorHavering4:30.544:25.52
94:41.90Alanah HarrisPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County4:39.104:39.10
104:42.13Richard SladePBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:42.134:18.84
114:42.52Jodie JuddSBU17WMick JuddChelmsford4:35.314:24.36
124:42.59Robert Anderson U15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.82
134:46.01Cameron Reid U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:39.764:14.14
144:47.52Sarah Chapman U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.894:27.41
154:49.34Megan Humphreys U20WPaul KelseyOxford City4:39.524:31.85
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.83Hamza KadirPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:05.713:48.59
24:19.91Bobby Clay U20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:12.204:10.61
34:27.15Joe Gilbert U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:19.034:19.00
44:28.41Tom Hoiland U20M Bedford & C  
54:28.48Oliver Way U17MOliver WayEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.644:09.57
64:28.89Keir SullivanPBU17MDavid VosserWinchester4:28.364:14.84
74:29.35Callum Mullins U17M Bedford & County4:22.094:22.09
84:30.78Graham Jones SENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.794:11.3
94:31.36Hollie ParkerSBU20WAlan BaldockEnfield & Haringey4:27.724:19.37
104:31.45Daniel BrooklingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:25.514:11.20
114:33.99George DayPBU17MJane FarrierOrion4:32.74:23.40
124:35.24Samuel AvisPBU20M Tonbridge4:35.244:35.24
134:36.11Dominic McDougallPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.94:05.74
144:38.35Oliver McArthur U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.244:20.40
154:38.86Kelly GrantSBSENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:26.084:25.18
164:50.56Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside4:16.804:08.25
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.01Jonty Wager-Leigh U20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:04.44:04.4
24:16.16Khalid Ali Ahmed U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:02.594:02.59
34:16.41Christian LeePBU17M Tonbridge/Croydon4:16.414:07.75
44:17.19Tom Mead SENMJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:14.674:04.97
54:17.81Alexander RodriguesPBU17MAlan DriverCamberley4:11.144:11.14
64:20.88Daniel AshleySBU20M Basildon4:11.414:11.41
74:21.74Josh Knight U20MNigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:18.534:12.58
84:21.98Maxwell Cooper U15M Bracknell AC4:13.074:08.31
94:22.27Mason Webb U17M Basildon4:14.724:13.96
104:24.40Noor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow4:11.894:11.89
114:24.64Freddie Ayre U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.654:07.65
124:25.58Jake Richardson U20M Nene Valley4:20.04:20.0
134:25.63Shaun Hudson U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.084:09.76
144:29.01Thomas DeanSBU17MPhil RogersTonbridge4:29.014:19.3
154:36.20Jamie Sales U15M Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket4:17.364:16.53
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.16Allan StewartPBSENM Chiltern4:05.163:52.41
24:07.74Matthew RainbowPBU20MRob McKimReading AC3:59.393:58.34
34:08.02Jamie GoodgePBU17M Tonbridge4:06.364:04.3
44:08.39Charlie CritchleySBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni4:08.394:02.60
54:09.04Sam Griffiths U20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:02.243:57.63
64:09.11Billy Kelsey U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:01.084:01.08
74:09.33Bonnor SullivanPBU20MDavid VosserWinchester4:09.334:03.72
84:09.44Rob Huckle U17M Cambridge & Coleridge3:58.313:58.31
94:10.50Grant WebbSBSENM Basildon/Oaklands Col4:04.784:03.87
104:10.82Jake BerryPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:07.573:59.94
114:10.86Mukhtar FarahPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.43
124:12.38Samuel HarryPBU23MCraig WinrowCornwall/St. Mary's Uni4:08.014:03.72
134:14.39Tommy Trees U20MRob McKimReading AC4:06.834:06.56
144:15.76Jonathan Wilkinson D U23MCraig WinrowDurham4:09.544:07.07
154:23.35Daniel CarpenterSBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:23.354:16.69
164:27.36Montana JonesSBSENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.694:14.19
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.28Elliot GilesPBU23MEddie CockayneBirchfield H3:52.883:41.27
23:57.04Adam Clarke SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti3:40.293:38.35
34:01.71Benjamin DaviesPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:55.833:50.70
44:03.01William Ryle-Hodges U23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:56.853:56.85
54:03.17Ryan ParkerSBSENM Bedford & County4:03.173:59.13
64:03.98Nathan GillisSBU20M Team Kennet4:03.983:55.6
74:06.54Mohamed Hashi U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.933:58.48
84:07.44Matt Bray U20M Bedford & County4:00.233:57.46
94:07.59Alex Hampson U20M Nene Valley3:59.383:54.1
104:08.37Matthew ArnoldPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:04.473:54.20
114:11.82Niall UngerPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.23:57.95
124:13.14Petros Surafel U20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey3:58.463:49.82
134:14.52Matthew Bradly U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.154:00.71
144:21.50Stuart Brown U20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:09.974:09.97
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.00George Duggan U20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge3:47.773:44.88
23:52.24Josh Carr U23MPhilip O'DellWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70
33:53.26Karl BillingtonSBSENMMick WoodsBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Dist3:53.263:52.29
43:54.22An Other SENM Unknown  
53:54.61Miles WeatherseedPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:50.75
63:56.00Ricky HarvieSBU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:50.473:45.61
73:56.46Lascelles HusseyPBU20MLascelles HusseyHerne Hill3:56.463:47.85
83:59.63James Senior SENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich3:55.043:53.13
93:59.82Tom Bowerman SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst3:50.643:50.64
104:00.13Alex Jones SENMChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.803:56.80
114:00.98James McCrae U20MDavid LowesNene Valley3:59.913:53.95
124:01.74Mark BurchettSBSENM Worthing/Southampton Solent Uni3:54.233:54.23
134:05.90Danny Ray U20MAlan RoweGuernsey3:57.023:56.90
144:11.25Christopher CohenSBU20MPeter MasonTonbridge4:11.253:56.31
154:13.06Jack WoodsSBU20M Worthing4:06.123:59.79