Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 39:23Tom AndersonSENM Matt RoeWinchester
2 39:42Benjamin DouglasSENM  Notts/Durham Uni
3 39:49Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
4 40:16Richard KowenickiV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
5 40:25Richard AllenU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 40:43Matthew RevierSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
7 40:50Stuart McCallumU20M David VosserWinchester
8 40:52Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
9 40:57Dan O’BoyleSENM Dan O’BoyleStubbington Green/Royal Air Force
10 41:30Brendan O'ConnorU20M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 41:37Toby SmithU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
12 41:50David EmerySENM  Guernsey
13 42:02Michael WilesmithSENM Lee MerrienGuernsey
14 42:10Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
15142:17James Justin KnightV40M  Overton
16 42:34Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
17 42:39Chris SpinksU23M Michael WilliamsHavant/Nottingham Uni
18 42:50Harrison CurlingU20M Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
19 43:06Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
20143:17Scott Smith-BannisterV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
21 43:28Zack LahlalU20M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
22143:46Alan RoweV45M Alan RoweGuernsey
23 43:50William DaviesSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24 43:59Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
25 44:15Stephen ReidU23M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
26244:19Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
27 44:29George KingU23M Alan CoveneyWinchester
28344:32Andrew SimpsonV40M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
29 44:33Tom StevensSENM  Eastleigh RC
30444:41James SmithV40M  Southampton
31 44:42Jack GrundySENM  Wight Tri
32 45:00Ant GrittonSENM  Lordshill
33 45:08Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
34 45:18Matthew EmerySENM  Southampton/Bath Uni
35 45:18Ben WilenSENM Geoff KingGuernsey
36245:28Darren SymesV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
37 45:33Toby BrimecomeU23M Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni
38 45:48Tom MuddimanSENM Tom MuddimanKent
39 45:53Oliver NokesSENM Oliver NokesVictory/Royal Navy
40 45:56Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
41346:02Martin MannionV45M  Winchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
42 46:04Adam TuckSENM  Ryde/Wight Tri
43546:07Lee GarlandV40M  Guernsey
44 46:17Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
45 46:23David CurrieV35M  Eastleigh RC
46646:33Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
47 46:40Carl HoldenSENM  Guernsey
48746:45Jim BennettV40M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
49 46:50Daniel BaileyU23M Peter HardingVictory
50446:52Paul BleachV45M  City of Portsmouth
51 46:54James De GarisV35M  Guernsey
52847:02Emyr MorganV40M  Southampton
53 47:09Alastair PickburnSENM Alastair PickburnNew Forest Runners
54 47:12Lewis ChalkSENM Lewis ChalkStubbington Green
55 47:16Paul MitchinsonV35M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
56 47:20Max CostleyU23M  Southampton
57 47:28James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
58 47:34Stuart HicksV35M Roderick LockSouthampton
59947:45Sean WilliamsV40M  Wight Tri
601047:49Michael TannerV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton
61 47:52Rob ArkellSENM  Stubbington Green
62147:53Mike BlissV55M  Overton
63 47:55Bruce ThomasSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
64 47:57Jon HealySENM  Victory
65 48:04Ashley ForbesSENM  Lordshill
66548:09David BlackmanV45M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
671148:12David HowardV40M  Victory
68648:25Chris DeweyV45M Helen DobinsonAndover
69248:35Peter CostleyV50M  Southampton/South West Vets
70248:35Nick GorrodV55M  Jersey
71 48:42Tom BlackwellV35M  Ryde
72748:44Steven HaggertyV45M  Wight Tri/Southampton
73348:49Andrew TurnerV50M  Liss/Macclesfield
74 48:52Francis HandySENM  New Forest Runners/Birchfield H
75448:57Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
761249:02Mark CampionV40M  City of Portsmouth
77149:06Douglas BriscoV60M  Andover/Army
78549:10John GoreV50M  Winchester
79 49:13Matthew GordonU23M Michael WilliamsHavant
80349:15Noel O'DowdV55M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
811349:20Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
821449:24Fintan KennedyV40M  Jersey
83 49:25Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
841549:27Zippy GriceV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
851649:28Toby GriceV40M  Guernsey
86 49:40James WallaceV35M  Hart/Fleet & Crookham
87249:45Austin SoaneV60M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
88 49:54Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
89 50:04Mark HayterSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
90 50:11Christopher ScottV35M  City of Portsmouth
91 50:12Andrew LewisSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
921750:18Edward GurneyV40M  Winchester
93650:27Sean GalpinV50M  Guernsey
94 50:33Joe ChickSENM  Winchester
95750:36Lance BirkbyV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
96850:38Scott AugurV45M  Southampton
97450:47Mike WhiteV55M  Stubbington Green
98 50:50Michael AkersSENM  Totton
99 50:52Ben AndrewSENM  Hardley
100550:55Paul DavoileV55M  City of Portsmouth
101 51:01Daniel FosterV35M  Stubbington Green
102 51:02Jonathan BeanSENM Jonathan BeanSouthampton
1031851:19Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
104651:24Steve GrattonV55M  Wight Tri
105951:29Joff McGillV45M  New Forest Runners
106 51:33Richard Guy SmithV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1071951:42Simon LewisV40M  Isle of Wight
108851:45Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
1092051:50Brendan CottrellV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1102151:52Matthew D. E. JerrardV40M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
1111051:59Jim RapleyV45M  Wessex RR
1121152:04Keith VallisV45M  Overton
1132252:12Dominic LoboV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1142352:13Dimitri ElenisV40M  New Forest Runners
115952:21Sean Patrick DriscollV50M  Totton
1162452:24Richard CliffordV40M  Overton
117752:29Mark ClewsV55M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
118 52:36Adam O'haraV35M  City of Portsmouth
1192552:38Robert BenhamV40M Robert KellyLordshill
120852:40Colin O'DonnellV55M  Victory
121 52:42Douglas SmithSENM  Fleet & Crookham
122352:44Peter YoungV65M Geoff WatkinRyde/South West Vets
123 52:50Mark JonesSENM  Eastleigh RC/Stubbington Green
1242652:57John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
1251253:02Peat AllanV45M  Winchester
1261053:02Keith SpiersV50M  Hedge End
127 53:15David CoakSENM  Eastleigh RC
1282753:21Ian ThompsonV40M David MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
129 53:26Christopher TolletU23M  City of Portsmouth
130453:42Reg BallV60M  City of Portsmouth
131 53:46Aaron FroukhiansSENM  Totton
1321353:49Andrew KellawayV45M  Hardley
133554:07Ian RichardsonV60M  Southampton
134 54:16Thomas McClementSENM  Stubbington Green Runners
1352854:20Pete CurtisV40M  Winchester
1361454:29Matt LaneV45M  Winchester
137 54:30Neil CatchloveV35M Neil CatchloveLordshill
138 54:31Liam DredgeV35M  Stubbington Green
139654:46Tony DaviesV60M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
1401554:51James CoulsonV45M  Winchester & District
1411655:02Michael WayV45M  Guernsey
1421755:25Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1432955:37Rich JacksonV40M  Fleet & Crookham
144755:39Roger JonesV60M  Denmead
145855:42Mick AnglimV65M  Hardley
1461855:55Joe NormanV45M  Wight Tri
147956:07Andrew GatesV55M  Totton
1481156:16Philip MartinV50M  Stubbington Green
1491956:31Andrew HislopV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1503056:39Rob HoldsworthV40M  Unattached
151956:53Mike BellV60M  Stubbington Green
1521257:01Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
153 57:08Darren KnightSENM  Victory
1541357:19David SullivanV50M  Eastleigh RC
1551057:26Keith SheppardV55M  Hedge End
1561157:35Tim CrumptonV55M  Stubbington Green
1572057:50Christopher BarnesV45M  Totton
1581258:07Dave TitcombV55M  Overton
1591458:32Paddy ButlerV50M  Hardley
160 58:55Tony HewettV35M  City of Portsmouth
1612159:35Andrew PatonV45M  Liss
1621559:40Andrew WrightV50M  Victory
1632259:48Gordon WestleyV45M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
1643159:52John CollisV40M  Liss
1651660:00Stephen TorranceV50M Stephen TorranceWinchester
166 60:03Matthew CafferkySENM Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners
1672360:22Richard GearsV45M Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
1681360:33Mark SmithV55M  Portsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth
1691460:44Paul CarterV55M  Southampton/Hardley
170 60:57Matthew KeoghU23M  Lordshill
1712461:17James StevensonV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1721061:52Steve GoodwinV60M  Winchester
1731561:57Steve HardyV55M  Liss
1742562:26Steven ParishV45M  Wight Tri
1752663:00Stu LavaletteV45M  Liss
1761663:13Martin S ColesV55M  Victory
1771763:27Richard FrancisV50M  Overton
1781764:37Adrian MudleV55M  Hardley
179 65:44Riaan FerreiraSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1803266:01Neil McCannV40M  Overton
181 68:14Rob KiddSENM  Fleet & Crookham
1821868:59William PetersV55M  Liss Runners
1831169:22Douglas MacleanV70M  Wessex RR
1843373:10Alexander J BangertV40M  Victory
1851274:31Jeremy BarberV60M  Hardley
1861981:24Lindsay DavisV55M  Totton
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:18Matthew ArnoldU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 32:10Stephen SimpsonU20M2Steven PhillipsSouthampton
3 32:20Abdi MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
4 32:22Niall HoltU20M2James ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni
5 32:34Matthew CookU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 33:13Matthew SmithU20M1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
7 33:38Philip MaguireU20M1Philip MaguireJersey
8 33:50George MasonU20M2 Guernsey
9 34:26Finlay WrightU20M1Chris DoreyJersey
10 34:43Luca ChiossoneU20M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni
11 35:04Ben WatsonU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
12 35:15Lucas ClementsU20M1Brian FisherSouthampton
13 35:44Tom CullyU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
14 36:23Sam AppletonU20M2David VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni
15 38:31Alex PrinsepU20M1 Southampton
16 39:48Tim MorganU20M1 Southampton
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:07Mahamed MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2 21:36Samuel MaherU17M1Chris DoreyJersey
3 21:52Sam CostleyU17M1 Southampton
4 22:03James HeneghanU17M1David VosserWinchester
5 22:16Daniel GalpinU17M2Alan RoweGuernsey
6 22:23Bonnor SullivanU17M2David VosserWinchester
7 22:43Jack BoswellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 22:46Sam MetcalfU17M1 Isle of Wight
9 23:02Michael IlottU17M1 Isle of Wight
10 23:05Archie MckellarU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover
11 23:09Connor LopezU17M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
12 23:18James BeeksU17M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 23:20Dylan BardellU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14 23:22Chris WayU17M2 Guernsey
15 23:24Bryn SmithU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16 24:00Aidan PierceU17M2 Isle of Wight
17 24:14Jacob PlattU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover
18 24:23Jacob LewisU17M1 Isle of Wight
19 24:35Sam HutchinsonU17M1 Isle of Wight
20 24:43Joe HughU17M1 Jersey
21 24:45Danny CroninU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
22 24:59Bradley SuttonU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
23 25:09Henry HarrisU20M3 New Forest Runners
24 25:14Daniel du ValU17M1 Jersey
25 25:51Toby RoeU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
26 26:30Michael TryU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
27 26:44Craig WoodmanU17M1 New Forest Runners
28 27:27Joel WilliamsU17M1Michael WilliamsHavant
29 27:41Oliver ThomasU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
30 27:54Brendan GeogheganU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
31 28:18Ben DeakinU17M  Priestlands
32 29:44Matthew GerrishU17M1 New Forest Junior
33 29:50Marcel PerrinU17M  Priestlands
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:39Zakariya MahamedU15M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
2 14:57Lachlan WellingtonU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
3 15:10Robbie CouplandU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 15:18Alex RoweU15M2Alan RoweGuernsey
5 15:23William BrownU15M2Chris DoreyJersey
6 15:36Keir SullivanU15M2David VosserWinchester
7 15:45Patrick WhelanU15M2 Southampton
8 15:47Joseph YeamanU15M2 Guernsey
9 15:51Samuel GalpinU15M2Alan RoweGuernsey
10 16:00Max SatterlyU15M1 Southampton
11 16:03Jacob O'HaraU15M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
12 16:09Harry MooreU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
13 16:18Ted YeatesU15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
14 16:22Sam ColesU15M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
15 16:30Harry RichardsonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
Page: 1 2 3