Essex & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
7-8 Feb 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.72iTheo AdesinaPBU15M1Karl SumunThurrock5.726.91
25.61iKarl Johnson U15M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles5.796.07
35.51iKit KerrPBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.886.21
45.00iWilliam HukePBU15M2 Orion5.005.55
54.39iJamie Goodhew U15M1Christopher FinneyOrion4.565.21
64.28iThomas Arrowsmith U15M1 Southend5.005.77
74.22iHaydn WilliamsPBU15M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.424.65
84.22iBenjamin Hunt U15M2 Dacorum & Tring4.724.72
94.01iRalph Williams U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.406.07
LJ U13M (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16iJoseph Harding U13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles5.806.76
24.30iWilliam WilshirePBU13M2 Orion4.665.13
34.26iHenry Paul U13M2 Basildon4.605.21
44.11iBen MyersPBU13M2 Orion4.114.42
54.01iJordan ThompsonPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles4.014.17
63.99iAlfie Kelway U13M2 Colchester & Tendring4.224.92
73.93iJosh AdeyinkaSBU13M2 Essex Schs3.935.61
83.65iMichael Adesiyan U13M1 Basildon4.715.81
93.56iJames PoetSBU13M2 Essex Schs3.564.34
103.49iJustin Paul U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles3.754.15
113.37iNikolaos Adrian TirchineciPBU13M1 Peterborough4.025.35
123.36iJames SetfordPBU13M2Annette BlandColchester H3.533.53
133.35iEden Frater U13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles3.413.41
143.30iJodecie Davey U13M  Essex/Cecil Jones College  
LJ U15W (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13iConnie FormanSBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.455.47
24.90iShirley Acquah-DavisPBU15W2 Basildon5.075.07
34.87iGrace Gentry U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware5.295.49
44.85iMayi HughesSBU15W2Tony BentonHavering5.345.58
54.74iHannah Mayne U15W1 Great Yarmouth4.955.14
64.57iShona PybusPBU15W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.614.61
74.50iDolita ShawPBU15W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles5.205.20
84.49iKiera Bainsfair U15W1Bob CorbettBasildon5.095.30
94.38iBrogan Ravenall U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend4.745.31
104.37iJessica Whitbread U15W2Karl SumunThurrock4.915.54
114.30iJazmin Whitehead-ShakesPBU15W2 Newham & Essex Beagles4.834.83
124.28iEvie Howe U15W1 Basildon4.354.35
134.27iHannah SmithSBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree4.655.08
144.26iLucy KoenigsbergerSBU15W1Trevor MinnsWest Norfolk4.324.38
154.26iOlivia Smith U15W2Sylvia SergeantChelmsford4.884.88
164.19iHarriet Bruce U15W2Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire4.584.58
174.16iEllie Bartram-Sheppard U15W2Paul BouchardChelmsford4.534.83
184.12iHarriet Fenton-Lake U15W1Karl EvePeterborough4.434.95
194.09iMelissa GurteenSBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree4.684.68
204.03iSarah Orr U15W2 Chelmsford4.444.51
214.00iGrace Newson U15W1Tony BentonHavering4.904.90
223.94iEvie CroomPBU15W1 Thurrock/Essex Schs3.964.82
233.60iFelicity Galbally U15W1 Southend4.064.39
243.41iCharlotte Evans U15W  Essex/Cornelius Vermuyden School  
253.37iSophie Wells U15W2 Braintree3.593.62
262.68iMorgan TaylorPBU15W2 Essex Schs2.682.68
LJ U13W (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64iLauren SimpsonPBU13W2Mark LawrenceHerts Phoenix4.865.03
24.07iHannah BardoSBU13W2Philip SergeantChelmsford4.605.17
33.98iKayley EarlPBU13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth3.983.98
43.93iElla Wigul U13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.344.34
53.92iLeisha Hunt U13W2Joanne HuntBraintree4.555.30
63.88iAmber Whitehorne U13W2Nigel MotleyChelmsford4.195.20
73.63iEmily KnightPBU13W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.205.10
83.49iGeorgia Smith U13W2 Biggleswade3.763.76
92.96iRuby Bridger U13W2Karl SumunThurrock4.065.22
-NMiEleanor Brown U13W2 City of Norwich4.705.37