Surrey & Open Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Carshalton
13-14 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.29w3.2Jodie AlbrowSBSENW Judy VernonBelgrave5.295.46
H4.34 0.5Ruth HampsonSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon4.344.38
LJ U20W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.11w2.6Hannah Knights U20W1 Guildford & Godalming5.245.24
H4.92w3.5Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni5.255.25
H4.89w3.2Sarah Rusling U20W2 East Grinstead4.935.22
LJ U17W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.13w3.6Laura Darcey U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly5.195.60
-4.96 0.1Laura Darcey U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly5.195.60
H4.93w2.6Alice Hopkins U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley5.535.81
H4.92w2.9Rebecca LoomesPBU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4.924.92
H4.85 0.1Lois DrummiePBU17W1Paul McKeownEast Grinstead4.854.85
H4.75 2.0Kyah Ellis U17W1 Woking4.945.00
H4.48w2.1Charlotte Kilpatrick U17W1 Epsom & Ewell4.514.51
H4.35w4.5Jessie Taylor U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.764.76
H4.33w2.7Rachel WoodsSBU17W1 Woking4.334.43
H4.17 0.5Amaya JonesPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell4.174.17
-4.09w2.2Jessie Taylor U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.764.76
LJ U15W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.09 1.1Pippa Earley U15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.335.87
P5.05w2.2Rhianna Reynolds U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.065.22
P4.75w2.2Alexa EichelmannPBU15W2Nick PhippsWoking/France4.755.27
P4.72 1.6Milla MckenziePBU15W2 Belgrave4.724.85
P4.62 2.0Ambra Beason U15W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.695.03
P4.34 1.9Lucy Sumner U15W2 Holland Sports AC4.594.98
P4.31 1.3Lohita Allen-AigbodionSBU15W2 South London4.314.67
P4.31 1.2Victoria HartePBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury4.314.69
P4.23 1.7Anousha Wardley U15W2Nick PhippsReigate Priory4.524.52
P4.19 0.5Kate PurserPBU15W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4.194.19
P4.15 1.9Stephanie WardPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.154.67
P4.11 1.7Emma JardinePBU15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.114.26
P4.01 1.4Secoura GrimPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell4.014.48
P3.98 1.9Georgia Duthie U15W1 Sutton & District4.364.47
P3.94 1.7Emily Planeta PainePBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell3.944.09
P3.90 0.5Tandia PritchardPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming3.903.96
P3.88 1.6Ellie McCormackSBU15W2Mike FleetCroydon3.884.13
P3.73 0.5Florence BaulkPBU15W1 Woking3.734.01
P3.48 1.5Katie Hopkins U15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking3.994.04
PNM  Petrina Chantler Edmond U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.774.92
LJ U13W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.49 -1.3Jess CollinsPBU13W2Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill4.494.83
P4.01 -1.5Louisa Stoney U13W2 Kingston & Poly4.254.69
P3.94 -1.6Olivia ChessellSBU13W2Roy HollandEpsom & Ewell3.945.35
P3.93 -1.5Maddy Nunan U13W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.025.02
P3.89 -1.2Ella PriceSBU13W2Anne BabaSouth London3.894.64
P3.89 -2.2Katie Sadler U13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.364.60
P3.83 -1.8Hannah LesterPBU13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly3.834.50
P3.82 -1.1Isabel King U13W2 Reigate Priory4.224.69
P3.74 -1.4Amelia WatsonPBU13W2 Reigate Priory3.744.18
P3.74 -2.7Martine ScottSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch3.744.50
P3.71 -2.8Amelia Clark U13W2Anne BabaSouth London3.764.51
P3.60 -2.2Ornella Orfenov U13W1 Crawley4.324.95
P3.58 -4.0Freya BakerPBU13W1Bob WillowsCrawley3.583.87
P3.58 -0.6Abigail Cunningham U13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4.034.03
P3.55 -1.5Aoife Russell-MoorePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.553.55
P3.36 -2.4Zoe ShepherdPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly3.364.11
P3.31 -2.5Lucy TunnacliffeSBU13W2 Kingston & Poly3.314.88
P3.25 -2.7Cassandra HowardPBU13W1 Croydon3.253.82
P3.15 -1.7Jessica Goveia-SlatterSBU13W2 South London3.154.03
LJ W40 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
PDNS  Julia Machin V40W5Steve KingEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.366.13