Surrey & Open Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Carshalton
13-14 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.78Dylan Carlsson-SmithPBU17M2Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet1.821.87
O1.57Rory Kelly U17M2Paul KellyWoking1.671.67
O1.39Alex GurteenPBU17M1 Epsom & Ewell1.391.39
ODNSOcean Schwartz U17M2 Holland Sports AC2.022.02
HJ U15W (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.51Alexa Eichelmann U15W2Nick PhippsWoking/France1.521.63
P1.51Milla Mckenzie U15W2 Belgrave1.551.62
P1.51Rhianna Reynolds U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.541.59
P1.51Lucy SumnerPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC1.511.64
P1.48Georgia Duthie U15W1 Sutton & District1.541.54
P1.45Anousha Wardley U15W2Nick PhippsReigate Priory1.501.50
P1.42Pippa Earley U15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.471.55
P1.42Ambra Beason U15W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.441.50
P1.36Victoria HartePBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury1.361.40
P1.36Tandia Pritchard U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.401.48
P1.33Lohita Allen-AigbodionPBU15W2 South London1.331.33
P1.30Emily Planeta PainePBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell1.301.30
P1.27Secoura GrimSBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell1.271.30
P1.24Katie HopkinsPBU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking1.241.35
P1.24Stephanie WardSBU15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.241.45
P1.21Florence BaulkPBU15W1 Woking1.211.30
P1.12Kate PurserPBU15W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1.121.12
P1.09Emma JardineSBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell1.091.36
PNHPetrina Chantler Edmond U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.401.50
PDNSEllie McCormack U15W2Mike FleetCroydon 1.32
HJ U13W (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.53Jess CollinsPBU13W2Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill1.531.63
P1.50Martine ScottPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.501.50
P1.41Olivia ChessellPBU13W2Roy HollandEpsom & Ewell1.411.53
P1.29Jessica Goveia-Slatter U13W2 South London1.301.44
P1.29Amelia ClarkPBU13W2Anne BabaSouth London1.291.45
P1.26Katie SadlerPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.261.26
P1.26Amelia Watson U13W2 Reigate Priory1.351.42
P1.23Hannah LesterPBU13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.301.30
P1.23Freya BakerPBU13W1Bob WillowsCrawley1.231.25
P1.23Ornella Orfenov U13W1 Crawley1.301.30
P1.20Isabel KingSBU13W2 Reigate Priory1.201.32
P1.20Aoife Russell-Moore U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.251.25
P1.20Louisa Stoney U13W2 Kingston & Poly1.251.53
P1.20Lucy TunnacliffeSBU13W2 Kingston & Poly1.201.41
P1.14Zoe ShepherdSBU13W1 Kingston & Poly1.141.38
P1.08Ella Price U13W2Anne BabaSouth London1.251.41
P1.05Maddy NunanPBU13W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.051.35
PDNSAbigail Cunningham U13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill1.251.25
PDNSCassandra Howard U13W1 Croydon1.251.35
HJ W40 (14 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.57Julia Machin V40W5Steve KingEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.721.92
P1.51Diana Norman V40W1 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.551.80