Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
1 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:36David BruceSENM  Highgate/Oxford City
2 133:44James BoltonV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
3  34:09Simon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
4  34:36Bill LeggateV35M  Cirencester
5  35:01Denis GalerinSENM  Cirencester/Belgium
6 135:03Alexander HansonU20M  Team Kennet
7 235:04Heath BamptonV45M Heath BamptonOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets
8  35:14Daniel BlakeSENM  Witney
9 235:18Callum O'NeillU20M  Team Kennet
10  35:25Tom OffordSENM  Witney
11  35:28Ewan GaultSENM  Central
12  35:30James CraggsV35M  Newbury
13  35:34Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
14  35:41Tom BradfordV35M  Hook Norton/Banbury
15  35:43Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
16  35:46Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
17  36:12Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
18  36:18Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
19  36:19Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
20 336:30Ben UpjohnU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
21 336:58Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
22 436:58Ciaran CooperU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon
23  37:02Henry SleightSENM  Cherwell
24 437:03Robert StoreyV45M  Eynsham
25  37:07Andrew StickleyV35M  Alchester
26  37:09Steve CopleySENM  Oxford City
27 537:11Brian O-ConnorV40M  Woodstock
28 637:17Jason CookeV40M  White Horse
29 737:19Richard GouldV40M  Alchester
30 837:21John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
31  37:24Graham HopeV35M  Kidlington
32 937:27Stuart AnsellV40M  White Horse
33  37:29Daniel BianchiU23M  Luton/Oxford Brookes Uni
34  37:29Simon DillSENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
35 1037:29David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
36 1137:30Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
37  37:34Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
38 1237:39Benedict PollardV40M  Eynsham
39 1337:46Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
40 537:49James CurrahU20M Mike MilesWitney
41  37:53Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
42  37:56Dominic HodgeU23M  Swindon
43 1438:01Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
44  38:04James PitherSENM  Alchester
45  38:05Paul KeatingSENM  Abingdon
46  38:10Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENM Ken HoggEaling Eagles
47  38:17Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
48 1538:31Jon DarwentV45M  Abingdon
49  38:37Mike SuggateSENM  Didcot
50 638:39Matt RayU20M  Eynsham
51 1638:40Kenny LowiesV45M  Headington
52 1738:42Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alchester
53  38:49Mark CallaghanV35M  Tri2o/Eynsham
54 1838:53Nigel BunnV40M  Abingdon
55 1938:57Fraser HowardV40M  Witney
56  39:00Robbie BrownSENM  Cirencester
57  39:02Howard EwanSENM  Cirencester
58 2039:08Kevin GameV40M  Woodstock
59  39:12Carl TuckerSENM  Cherwell/Royal Air Force
60  39:17Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
61 2139:21Jason BarryV40M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
62 2239:29Ian ThomasV50M  Cherwell
63 2339:31Kevin HennessyV40M  Witney
64 2439:41Rob WebsterV45M Gordon ManningOxford City
65  39:48Dafydd WarburtonV35M  Eynsham
66 139:58Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
67 2540:00Paul JegouV40M  White Horse
68  40:02Dave FerrierV40M  Eynsham
69  40:08Jamie BagnallSENM Jamie BagnallAlchester
70 240:16Ian LambournV50M  White Horse/Unattached
71 340:22Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
72  40:24Lee DoyleV35M  Kidlington
73 2640:26Andy BucherV40M  Cherwell
74  40:30Arthur WaltonV35M  Headington
75  40:32Matthew ShipmanSENM  Alchester
76 440:33Trevor DixonV50M  Oxford
77 2740:42Graham BridgesV45M  Eynsham
78 140:47Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
79 2840:54Peter GilderV40M  Swindon Striders
80 2940:56Tony LockV45M  Witney
81  40:59Huw GrangeSENM  Headington
82  41:02Doug StimpsonSENM  Highworth
83  41:12Tom HoldsworthSENM  Kidlington
84 3041:24Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
85  41:25Aden HarveyV35M  White Horse
86 541:29Mark LewyV50M  Abingdon
87 641:36John GriffithsV55M  Headington
88  41:49Martin WalkerSENM  Didcot Runners
89 3141:51Simon KirbyV40M  Newbury
90 3241:55Nigel PopplewellV45M  Newbury
91 741:59Anthony WoodV50M  Headington
92  42:01Louis BaileyU23M  Abingdon
93 842:02Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
94 942:04Martin FrayV50M  Compton
95  42:05Vinnie BaylisSENM  Alchester
96 3342:06Andrew SearsV50M  Highworth
97  42:08James FinniganV35M  Kidlington
98 1042:09Julian MooreV50M  Abingdon
99 3442:12Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
100 3542:15Martin TownsendV40M  Swindon
101 1142:24Andy TuttleV55M  Newbury
102  42:37Ewan MacdonaldSENM  Eynsham
103 3642:48Barrie BrownV40M  Swindon
104  42:55Adam TaylorSENM  Alchester
105 3742:57Simon G WorfolkV40M  Alchester
106 3843:03Bernard J MerronV60M  Swindon
107 243:07Bryan VaughanV60M  Woodstock/Oxford City
108 343:13Geoff AndersonV65M  Newbury
109  43:19Matt CharltonSENM  Headington
110 3943:35Andrew GleesonV40M  Oxford
111  43:37John BlackwellSENM  Swindon Striders/Headington
112  43:42Gary WarlandV35M  Alchester
113 443:42Jon BurgessV60M  Alchester
114 1243:47Christopher TreacherV50M  Team Kennet
115 1343:51Nick MogliaV55M  Witney
116 1443:56Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
117 4043:57Jason DanielsV40M  Highworth
118  43:59Stephen ClarkSENM  Headington
119 4144:01Kevin HickmanV40M  Radley
120 4244:16Bob AldenV40M  Kidlington
121 1544:17Nicholas HamiltonV55M  Abingdon
122 1644:24Ian MeadowcroftV50M  Headington
123 4344:28James McLaughlinV45M  Hook Norton/Headington
124 544:30Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
125  44:34Jonathan DavisSENM  Newbury
126 4444:37Chris HazellV40M  Witney
127 4544:40Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
128 4644:43David WarlowV45M  Hook Norton
129  44:46Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
130  44:50Luke CreaseyV35M  Eynsham
131  44:51David MolloySENM  Hook Norton
132 4745:02Lonel LancuV40M  Cirencester
133 4845:03Henry ChitsengaV40M  St Edwards
134 4945:05Daniel EisenhandlerV45M  Woodstock
135  45:19Neil CorbiereV35M  Cirencester
136 5045:20Calman MacLennanV45M  Abingdon
137 1745:22Jonathan PhillipsV50M  Team Kennet
138 5145:26Charles MorganV45M  Highworth
139 645:27Graham LegoodV50M  Witney
140  45:29David MossV35M  Cirencester
141 1845:29Steve SmithV55M  Abingdon
142 1945:41Mark CreaseyV55M  Eynsham
143 2045:48Brian MooreV50M  Witney
144 2145:50Pete StepneyV50M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
145  45:52Andy MckendrickSENM  Newbury
146 5245:54Philip DaviesV50M  Radley
147  46:02David SmythSENM  Abingdon
148  46:06Michael PageSENM  Alchester
149  46:09Kieran GoldingSENM  Swindon
150  46:13Jonny ThomsonSENM  St. Edwards Sch Oxford
151 5346:18Adrian MayV40M  Newbury
152 5446:28Charles InsleyV40M  Radley
153 2246:30Neil PreddyV50M  Woodstock
154  46:38Michael GoffSENM  Highworth
155 2346:50Guy TuckerV55M  Cherwell
156 747:08Laurie HurmanV60M  Headington
157 5547:18Kent DixonV45M  Abingdon
158 5647:22Tuan LyV40M Michael CottamRadley
159  47:26Dave ParsonsSENM  Highworth
160 847:33Steve ConnollyV60M  Swindon
161  47:41Ryan HillSENM  Newbury
162 947:47Paul MontagueV60M  Swindon
163 747:58Dan RayU20M  Eynsham
164 2448:03Paul W GriffithsV50M  Didcot Runners
165 5748:11Bob GreenV40M  Witney
166  48:20Michael NevilleSENM  Cherwell
167 5848:24Adrian FrancisV45M  Abingdon
168 2548:46David PurdyV55M  Highworth
169 5948:51Chris CarterV45M  Highworth
170  48:56Tristan HaleSENM  Eynsham
171  49:00Craig RogersSENM  Kidlington
172 2649:14Richard GreenwoodV55M  Kidlington
173 6049:25Michael CottamV40M  Radley
174 2749:36Chris ThomsonV50M  Team Kennet
175  49:38Christopher SharpeV35M  Abingdon
176 2849:49Dorian MattsV50M  Cirencester
177 2949:55Carey GrayV55M  Woodstock/Veterans
178 3050:22Michael BryantV55M  Highworth
179  50:56Martin LeachV35M  Headington
180 6151:21David OsbourneV45M  Cherwell
181 3151:27Colin C PriceV60M  Team Kennet
182 3251:42John DillV50M  Swindon
183 3351:45Philip ListerV60M  Headington
184 1051:54Mike AffleckV65M  Swindon
185 1152:17Geoff SmithV65M  Banbury
186 1252:32Thornton GreenlandV65M  Abingdon
187 3453:06Neil FrapeV50M  Banbury
188 3553:49Stuart HathawayV55M  Headington
189 1354:25Keith MorganV60M  Witney
190 6254:41Steve ButlerV45M  Eynsham
191 3655:07Martin JohnsonV55M  Eynsham
192 1456:12John McCormacV65M  Witney
193  56:45Alex BurnettSENM  Kidlington
194 1556:53Keith BakerV60M  Eynsham
195 1657:11Graham NorrisV65M  Headington
196 3757:16Tim LoydV55M  Radley
197 3857:18Dave SandyV55M  Kidlington
198 3957:25Tony SturgessV50M  Alchester
199 1757:44Mike SearchV65M  Kidlington
200 4058:40Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV55M  White Horse
201 4160:39Michael ThomasV50M  Cirencester
202 6361:14Clive WilcockV40M  Abingdon
203  62:18Stephen YeatesV35M  Highworth
204 1866:29Brian EvansV65M  Abingdon
205 1967:40Trevor LangrishV60M  Kidlington
206 2070:52Kit VilliersV70M  Headington
207 2171:28Duncan JenkersonV60M  Oxford
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 118:55Callum BamptonU17M2Simon BurleyOxford City
2 219:57Ben ClaridgeU17M2Tom KingWhite Horse
3 120:01Sammy HartU15M-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
4 320:08Elliot LassiterU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior
5 420:15Nat JonesU17M2 Oxford City
6 220:33Archie ScottU15M-1 Radley
7 321:33Tom MurrellU15M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
8 421:36Samuel WrightU15M-2 Newbury
9 521:37AN OTHERU17M  Swindon
10 621:44Alex Miell-IngramU17M2 Radley
11 721:49Edward GronbechU17M1Michael CottamRadley
12 821:53Okan OnayU17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
13 522:00David BunnU15M-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
14 922:05Tom GouldU17M1 Bicester
15 622:12Elliot DoughtyU15M-2Bryan ClintonSwindon
16 722:23Adam BlackwellU15M-2 Radley
17 1022:37Gregor KellingU17M1 Banbury
18 823:17Joshua ReevesU15M-1 Newbury
19 1123:41Joshua RhodesU17M1 Witney
20 923:57Josh CroftU15M-2 Oxford City
21 1024:20James MaclennanU15M-2 Abingdon
22 1125:33Louis GrayU15M-2 Abingdon
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:09Ben McIntyreU13M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
2  8:20Henry InsleyU13M3 Radley
3  8:30Alexander PenningtonU13M3 Abingdon
4  8:41Skip SnelsonU13M2 Banbury
5  8:47Tom CouzensU13M3Michael BurrellBicester
6  8:53Edward FryU13M3Andy TuttleNewbury
7  9:05Kie FrancisU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
8  9:08Ryan CannonsU13M3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
9  9:14Freddie CunninghamU13M2 Great Milton
10  9:19Luke BuckU13M2 Cirencester
11  9:30Stanley BullU13M1 Banbury
12  9:35Henry ReevesU13M3 Newbury
13  9:46Toby SmallcombeU13M3 Abingdon
14  9:51Cameron LangleyU13M2 Team Kennet
15  9:54Oscar CharterU13M2 Radley
16  9:58Thomas HolmesU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
17  9:59Tobias AllenU13M2 Newbury
18  10:02Rueben PagetU13M  White Horse
19  10:05AN OTHERU13M  Cirencester
20  10:07Sam SvenssonU13M2 Cirencester
21  10:09Michael GilderU13M2 Swindon
Page: 1 2 3