Apex Sports Chiltern League (inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Milton Keynes
7 Feb 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:30Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
2 29:49Andrew ButchartU23M Derek EastonCentral
3 29:50Dewi GriffithsSENM Kevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni
4 30:01Andrew DaviesV35M Steve VernonStockport/Mercia Fell
5 30:17Richard GoodmanU23M Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
6 30:39Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
7130:50Kevin MulcaireU20M  Ennis Tc
8 30:56Ian KimptonSENM Tony SimmonsLuton/Nottingham Uni
9 31:01Gary PriestleySENM Bashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
10231:04Iolo HughesU20M Andrew WallingMenai
11 31:08Scott McDonaldSENM Chris RobisonCentral
12331:11Jonathan GlenU20M Mark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow City
13431:15Declan McManusU20M David WalkerWorcester
14 31:28Gilbert GrundySENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
15531:32Euan GillhamU20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
16631:34James McMurrayU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
17 31:43Michael FergusonU20M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
18 31:46Luke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
19 32:09Mark PowellV35M  Leicester
20 32:14Alex GoodallU23M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21732:15Corey De'AthU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
22 32:17Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
23 32:32Damian NevinsSENM Damian NevinsHarrow
24 32:32Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
25 32:40Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
26832:40Bradley WattleworthU20M Neil TennantIpswich/Birmingham Uni
27 32:43Tim HarrisSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick/Luton
28933:12Andrew HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
291033:12Jack DouglasU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
301133:16Christian LovattU20M Kevin EvansSwansea
31133:17Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
32 33:22Andrew LeachV50M  North Herts
331233:26Callum MatthewsU20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
34233:31Eddie O'GormanV40M  Chiltern/Handy Cross
35 33:36Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
361333:38James McCarthyU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
371433:41Jordan ClayU20M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
381533:50Kieran WyeU20M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
391634:03Matt BrayU20M Mark GoodwinBedford & County
401734:04Stephen HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
41 34:05Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
42 34:16Luke DelderfieldSENM  Tring RC
43334:18Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
44 34:21Asier GonzalezSENM  Ca Artunduaga
45 34:24Andrew McMulkinSENM  Bedford & County
461834:26Jordan BellU20M Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
47 34:27Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
48 34:30Kyle EllaU20M Robert AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
49 34:34Anthony MeenaghanSENM Trevor MuxlowHolme Pierrepont
50 34:35Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
51434:37James RepperV40M  Chiltern
52 34:45Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
531934:51Rhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
54 34:52Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
55534:54Ian GrimshawV40M  Leighton Buzzard
56 34:56Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners
572034:58Kieran GilfedderU20M David RandallWycombe/Kingston Uni
58634:59Nick HughesV45M  Chiltern
592135:01Patrick TaylorU20M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni
60 35:05Phillip BensonU23M Peter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
61 35:09Adam DunajkoSENM  St. Albans Striders
62 35:10Craig EmmersonU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
63 35:13Tom PhelpsSENM  Silson
64135:20Julian CritchlowV50M  Watford
65 35:27Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
66 35:34Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
67 35:35Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
68735:37Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
69 35:38Rob BarrowsSENM  Bearbrook
70 35:39Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
71 35:39Jamie MarlowSENM John JalesDacorum & Tring
72 35:41James TiddU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
73835:43Martyn SummerfieldV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
74 35:50Tim MuirV35M  Queens Park
75 35:52Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
76935:56Stuart StillV45M Stuart StillBedford & County
771035:57Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
78 35:58Mike HagerV60M  Tipton/Kettering
79236:04Chris FinillV55M Chris FinillHarrow
802236:07Josh KnightU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
81 36:07Joseph DunnV35M  St. Albans Striders
821136:07Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
831236:09Simon WoodwardV40M  Silson
841336:09Andrew RoltV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
85336:11Keith MillerV50M  Redway Runners/Olney
862336:13Bradley LawrenceU20M Janet NashWycombe
872436:15Oli LumU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni
88 36:17Daniel MorganSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
891436:23David MaiseyV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
901536:27Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
91 36:28Nathan PaskV35M  Queens Park
92 36:29Chris NormanSENM Andrew R WasdellLeighton Buzzard
93 36:32Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
94 36:33Toby JohnstonSENM  Luton
95 36:36Robert DeanSENM  Thame
96436:44Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
972536:47Ben SendallU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
982636:49Michael GoddardU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
991636:52Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
100 37:05Adam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
1011737:10Andy PaceyV45M Andy PaceySilson
102 37:11Nick HarveySENM  Chiltern
1032737:12Michael GreenerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Durham Uni
104 37:14Brendon GilbertV35M  Handy Cross
105 37:15Wesley TriggV35M  Bearbrook
1062837:16Billy MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
107 37:17Ross ArmstrongSENM  Gade Valley/Birmingham Uni
108537:28Owen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
1091837:33Gareth BowdenV40M  Brackley
1101937:35Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M  Unattached
1112037:37Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
112 37:39Joshua LymanSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
1132137:39Guy WoollettV45M  Gade Valley
114 37:40David Rees HallSENM  Handy Cross
115 37:43James DownSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
116 37:44Lewis MeredithSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
117637:47Michael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
118737:50Danny SkeffingtonV50M  Harrow
119 37:52Michael FerrisSENM  Gade Valley
120837:53Nick PaceyV50M  Silson
1212237:56Jim DarcyV45M  Silson
1222937:57Samuel FennU20M  Harrow
1232337:58Kenny LowiesV45M  Headington
124 38:01Thomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
1252438:04Gary WarrenV45M  St. Albans Striders
126 38:05Andrew KirschnerSENM  Shenley
127938:06Graham FosterV50M  St. Albans Striders
1281038:08Derek BrownV55M  Chiltern
129 38:15James StewartSENM  Leighton B Tri
130 38:16Simon ReadV35M  Redway Runners
1313038:17Dereece GreenU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1321138:19Keith PreedyV50M  Tring RC
1331238:19Nigel BunnV50M  Tring RC
1342538:19Mike JubbV40M  Derby/St. Albans Striders
1352638:20Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
136 38:21Matthew SaltU23M Matthew SaltDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
1372738:22Carl ReynoldsV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
138 38:23Seth CayleySENM  Headington
1392838:25Mark CranwellV40M  Harrow
1402938:26Michael DmitrzakV40M  Queens Park
1411338:32Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
1423038:32Martin CraneV40M  Bearbrook
143 38:33Sean WilsonSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
144 38:35Antonio FrancoSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
145 38:38Matt WoottonV35M  Silson
1463138:40Thomas Lloyd NorthV45M  Gade Valley
1473238:43Timothy InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
148 38:45Sam BrewsterSENM  Maidenhead
1491438:48Kevin ReboulV50M  Silson
1503338:49Mark RichardsV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
1513138:52Charlie MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
152 38:57Duncan HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
153 38:58Jos DyerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
1541539:01Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
1553439:02Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
156 39:03Thomas DixonSENM  Chiltern
157 39:04Edward PriceV35M  Gade Valley
1583539:04Greg O'CallaghanV40M  Tring RC
1593239:05Noor MohamoudU20M Ali KadirHarrow
160 39:07Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow/Wycombe
161 39:08Chris MarriotSENM  Dacorum
1623639:09James BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
1633739:12Andy FieldV40M  Silson
164 39:15Tom HaymanSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
165 39:17Sam DeatheU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
166 39:19John OckendenSENM  St. Albans Striders
1673839:22Nathan Andrew TaylorV40M  Chiltern
168 39:28Thomas AtkinsU23M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1693939:32Bruce LawtonV40M  Thame
1704039:35Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
171 39:37James WardV35M  Redway Runners
172 39:39Alex MouradianSENM  Bracknell AC
173 39:41Andrew WiseallSENM  Chiltern
1741639:42Steve RobertsV50M  Handy Cross/Veterans
1751739:44Paul GoodingV50M  Bedford & County
1764139:46Dylan WendlekenV40M  Gade Valley
177 39:47Christopher DunnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
178 39:49Arthur WaltonV35M  Headington
179139:50Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1804239:51Peter WoottonV45M  Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
1811839:51Brian GreenV50M  Oxford
1824339:54Steven RussellV40M  Dacorum & Tring
1834439:56Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
1844539:58Tom RenphreyV45M  Purple Patch
1851939:59Graham SmithV50M  Bearbrook
186 40:01Nairn McWilliamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
1873340:04Harry MortonU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
188 40:07Paul Clifford-JonesV40M  Redway Runners
1894640:09Nick ClayV50M  Leighton Buzzard
190 40:16No. 817SENM  Tring
191 40:23Richard SteeleySENM  Redway Runners
1924740:24Russell MorrisV40M  Dacorum & Tring
1934840:24Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
1944940:35Jason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
195 40:36Simon HaywoodV35M  Shenley
1965040:37Anthony NicolsonV40M  St Albans Str
197 40:40Jamie ThomasSENM  Leighton B
198 40:41Craig WalliserV35M Arran MarshallHarrow
1992040:43Kevin HardingV55M  Tring RC
2005140:46Richard QuantrillV40M  Chiltern
201240:48Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
202 40:54Simon WalkerSENM  Dacorum & Tring
203 40:54Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
204 40:59Stephen NewingSENM  Gade Valley
2055241:01Mike TaylorV40M  Wycombe
2065341:02Andy ByerleyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
207 41:03Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
208 41:06Massi DendaniU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
2092141:06Alan DarbyshireV50M  Headington
210 41:09Jonathan TaylorSENM  Chiltern
2112241:11John GriffithsV55M  Headington
2122341:15Stewart DearmanV50M  Watford
213 41:25Liam HerbertSENM Liam HerbertStevenage & North Herts
214 41:29Ben NormanV35M Dan DohertyHigham
215 41:31Jack ComerfordSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2165441:34Nicholas BarlowV40M  Thame
217 41:35Max CarcasV45M  Edinburgh AC
2185541:36Richard BarcockV45M  Bearbrook
219341:37Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
2203441:41Jonathan HornU20M  Watford
2215641:43Henry Edwardes-EvansV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
222 41:45Dave TonksSENM  Higham
223 41:50Mervyn DempseyV35M  Wootton RR
2245741:54Nick AndrewsV40M Peter BarryHarrow
2252441:55Rick AnsellV50M  Tring RC
2262542:01Anthony WoodV50M  Headington
227 42:05Stuart BlofeldV35M  Leighton Buzzard
2285842:07Christopher NobleV45M  Brackley
2293542:10Alistair FerrieU20M  Silson
2305942:11Jim BlackV40M  Bedford & C
231 42:18Michael BirchV35M  Gade Valley
2322642:24Alan RobertsV50M  Vale of Aylesbury
2332742:33Ashgar AliV50M  Oxford City
2343642:34Jack Gladman T38/F38U20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
2356042:34Bobby RiddawayV40M Bobby RiddawayAmpthill & Flitwick
2366142:37Russell JonesV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2372842:52David HutchingsV50M  Higham
2386242:55Martin BrentV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
239 42:57Tom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
2406342:57Chris MahonV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2416442:58Barrie DayV40M  Purple Patch
2426542:58Dave McLaughlinV40M  Queens Park/Unattached
243 42:59Stewart ShearsV35M  Silson
2442942:59Gary SparkesV50M  Bearbrook
245443:01Tim O'CallaghanV60M  Vale of Aylesbury
2466643:02Andrew NortonV40M  Gade Valley
2476743:02Ian HigginsonV40M  Bearbrook
2486843:04Adrian JelleyV45M  Silson
2496943:06Richard DohertyV40M  Redway Runners
2507043:09Simon GearyV40M  Gade Valley
Page: 1 2 3 4