Apex Sports Chiltern League (inc RAF vs Oxford University) External Results
Keysoe
8 Nov 14

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:25Miles UnterreinerSENM  Oxford Uni Cross Country Club/United States
2 27:33Jamie ParkinsonU23M  Dartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
3127:41Ben AlcockU20M  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
4 27:43Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
5 27:55William ChristofiU20M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
6228:01Jonathan JanesU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
7 28:06Steven RobinsonSENM Steven RobinsonPeterborough/Royal Air Force
8 28:22Sam MitchellSENM  Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
9 28:29William Ryle-HodgesU23M Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni
10 28:31Tim HarrisSENM  Luton
11 28:35Ryan ParkerSENM  Bedford & County
12 28:38Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
13 28:43Luke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
14 28:45Dan O’BoyleSENM Dan O’BoyleStubbington Green/Royal Air Force
15 28:59Chris Phillips-HartU23M  Camberley/Oxford Uni
16 29:06Miles ChandlerU20M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
17 29:06Alex HowardU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
18 29:08Josh LunnU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
19 29:09Tom CrouchSENM  St. Albans Striders
20 29:10Aidan SmithU20M  Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
21329:17Andrew HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
22 29:19Ryan BurlingU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
23 29:20Damian NevinsSENM Tony BushHarrow
24129:21Eddie O'GormanV40M  Chiltern/Handy Cross
25429:21Aedan O'BrienU20M Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 29:22Luke CotterU20M Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
27529:24Jake BarracloughU20M  Bedford & County
28 29:28Luke PollardU23M  Royal Air Force
29 29:29Glen Wright ColopySENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States
30 29:32Liam SmithU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
31 29:34Daniel MulryanU20M  Poole Runners/Oxford Uni
32 29:38Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
33 29:42Luke DelderfieldSENM  Tring RC
34 29:47Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
35 29:49Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
36 29:52Michael CostanteU20M  Notts/Oxford Uni
37629:54Jack DouglasU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
38 29:57Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
39729:58Jordan ClayU20M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
40 30:01Edward HewittU23M  Nene Valley/Royal Air Force
41 30:02Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
42 30:05Phillip BensonU23M Peter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
43 30:07Tom MeadU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
44230:11Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
45 30:12Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
46 30:13Sean StillU23M  Bedford & County
47830:19Matt BrayU20M  Bedford & County
48 30:25Cameron TaylorSENM  Oxford Uni
49330:27Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
50 30:29Alastair GravesU23M  Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
51 30:30Simon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
52 30:34Andrew McMulkinSENM  Bedford & County
53 30:34Jamie EdwardsU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
54 30:34Mark TyrrellV35M  Oxford City
55 30:36Simon KerrSENM  Headington
56 30:38Massi DendaniU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
57130:45Julian CritchlowV50M  Watford
58 30:46James SewryU20M  Yeovil/Wells City/Oxford Uni
59 30:47Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
60 30:48Elliot HindSENM  Leighton Buzzard
61430:48Nick HughesV40M  Chiltern H.
62 30:56Hugh BakerU23M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
63 30:57Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
64530:59AN Other      
65 31:02Hugo FlemingU20M Jack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni
66 31:08Archie Allen-JonesU23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni
67 31:13Richard LarsenSENM  Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
68931:19Rhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
69 31:21Will SharpU20M  Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
70 31:24Tim MuirV35M  Queens Park
71631:27Rob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
72731:29Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
73 31:30Ben GibbonsU20M  St. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni
74 31:36Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
75 31:36Sean WilsonSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
76831:37Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
77231:39Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
78 31:39Steve CopleySENM  Oxford City
79 31:41Jean-Pierre MitchellV35M  Higham
80 31:43Sebastien PencoleSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
81 31:44Chris WoodV35M  Silson
82 31:46Chris NormanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
83 31:47Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
84 31:48Sam WintersU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
85 31:49Sam BennettU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
86 31:49Joshua LymanSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
87931:55Andy AuldV40M  St. Albans Striders
881031:55James RepperV40M  Chiltern
89 31:55James TiddU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
90 31:55Louis GardnerU23M Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield/Oxford Uni
91 31:55Robert DeanSENM  Thame
92331:55Chris FinillV55M Chris FinillHarrow
93 31:56Ed MezzettiSENM  Oxford City
941131:57Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
951231:58Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
961032:03Kieran GilfedderU20M Janet NashWycombe/Kingston Uni
971332:06Stuart StillV45M Stuart StillBedford & County
98 32:11Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
99 32:15Matthew SaltU23M Matthew SaltDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
100 32:17Kieran SilsbyU23M John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni
101 32:17Adam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
102 32:19Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
1031432:21Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
104432:25Keith MillerV50M  Redway Runners/Olney
1051532:27Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
106 32:28Alistair Melville-SmithV35M  Chiltern
1071632:30Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
1081132:33Michael GoddardU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
1091732:36Simon StebbingsV40M  Luton
1101232:39Jacob Hine DU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
1111832:40Declan HamblinV40M  Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
112 32:43Jamie MarlowSENM John JalesDacorum & Tring
113 32:44Jack EvansSENM  Oxford Uni
1141332:44Ben SendallU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
1151932:50Gary BlaberV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
116 32:53Daniel MorganSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand
117 32:55Luke Ames-BlackabySENM  Oxford Uni
1182032:56Simon WoodwardV40M  Silson
119 32:58Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
120532:59Steve RobertsV50M  Handy Cross
121 32:59Ross ArmstrongSENM  Gade Valley
122 33:04Michael FerrisSENM  Gade Valley
123 33:08John WoodsSENM  Headington
124 33:10Ollie WatsonSENM  Oxford Uni
125 33:11Lawrence PercivalSENM  Oxford Uni
126 33:14James StewartSENM  Leighton B Tri
127 33:14Alex MouradianSENM  Bracknell AC
128 33:14Thomas LamontU23M  Oxford Uni
129 33:15Joel SprattSENM  Oxford Uni
130 33:16Joshua PamelySENM  Silson
131 33:17No. 732SENM  Oxford
132 33:19John OckendenSENM  St. Albans Striders
133 33:20David Rees HallSENM  Handy Cross
134 33:24David BeaneySENM  Watford
1352133:24Guy WoollettV45M  Gade Valley
136633:24Tim JonesV55M  Vale of Aylesbury
137 33:24David HopeSENM  St. Albans Striders
1381433:25Charlie MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
139 33:27Tom HopperSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
1401533:29Samuel JonesU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1411633:31Harry MortonU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
142 33:34Sam DeatheU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
1432233:35Martin CraneV40M  Bearbrook
144 33:35No. 748SENM  Oxford
145 33:36Paul MiddletonSENM Sonya EllisTring RC
146 33:37Adrian MaidmentV35M  Redway Runners
1472333:38Jim DarcyV45M  Silson
1482433:39Tom MayV40M  Leighton Buzzard
149 33:40James DownSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
150 33:40Dan DohertyV35M Dan DohertyHigham
151 33:42Patrick WallaceV35M  Oxford City
152 33:44Ben AlbonSENM  Queens Park
153 33:45Chris HallSENM  St. Albans Str
154 33:50Tom HaymanSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
1551733:53Noor MohamoudU20M Ali KadirHarrow
156 33:54Cathal Thomas GallagherV35M  St. Albans Striders
157 33:55Antonio FrancoSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
1581833:55Harvey O'BrartU20M Vaughan TaylerWatford
1592533:57Richard ColesV40M  Gade Valley
160734:01Graham FosterV50M  St. Albans Striders
161 34:03Stephen NorrisV35M  Harrow
162 34:06Brendon GilbertV35M  Handy Cross
1632634:09Paul RutleyV40M  Watford
1642734:12Andy PaceyV45M Andy PaceySilson
165 34:13No. 236SENM  Chiltern H.
166 34:17Aashraya JhaSENM  Oxford Uni
167834:17Andy BlairV50M  Bedford & County
168 34:20Jos DyerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
169934:21Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
1702834:23Brian GrayV40M  Silson
1711934:24Callum NealU20M  Chiltern
1722934:25Kenny LowiesV45M  Headington
1731034:27Trevor DixonV55M  Oxford City
1741134:30Paul AllenV50M  Tring RC/Police
1753034:32Craig DowieV40M  St. Albans Striders
1763134:34Jason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
1773134:35Scott DixonV40M  Gade Valley
1783234:37Dylan WendlekenV40M  Gade Valley
179 34:41No. 584ASENM  Gade Valley
180 34:43Stuart BlofeldV35M  Leighton Buzzard
1813334:46Bruce LawtonV40M  Thame
1823434:46Carl ReynoldsV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1832034:46Jamie AbbissU20M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1841334:47Kevin HardingV55M  Tring RC
1853534:48Steve NobleV40M  Leighton B Tri
186 34:49Alistair FlowersSENM  Harrow
187 34:52Thomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
1883634:52Simon BellV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Nidd Valley/Royal Air Fo
1893734:53Peter WoottonV45M  Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
1901434:55Richard FrancisV50M  Harrow/Metros
1913834:55Mark RichardsV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
1921534:56Kevin ReboulV50M  Silson
1933934:57Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
1942134:58Calum EdwardsU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1954035:03Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
196 35:06Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
1974135:06Gary C StratfordV45M  Leighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners
198 35:08Richard SteeleySENM  Redway
199 35:09Thomas Procter-LeggSENM Ben OwenHeadington
200 35:12Sebastian ReynoldsSENM  Oxford City
201 35:12Christopher McEwenSENM  Maidenhead
2021635:15Colin BraybrookV50M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
2031735:17Robin HudsonV50M  Luton
2041835:20Alan DarbyshireV50M  Headington
2054235:25Russell JonesV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
206 35:28No. 272SENM  Dacorum
207135:31Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
2084335:34Mike MartinSENM  St. Albans Striders
2091935:35Adrian CoxV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2104435:37Russell MorrisV40M  Dacorum
211 35:46Arthur WaltonV35M  Headington
212 35:49Nicholas StallmanSENM  Queens Park
2134535:55Peter BenedickterV45M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L
214 35:59Lewis MeredithSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
2154636:02Steven RussellV40M  Dacorum
216 36:09Simon ReedSENM  Redway
217 36:11Alex PritchardSENM  St. Albans Str
2182236:12Jack Gladman T38/F38U20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
219236:14Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
2204736:16Jim BlackV40M  Bedford & C
221 36:17Jack ComerfordSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2222036:20Stewart DearmanV50M  Watford
2232136:22Mike BurlingV55M Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
2244836:25Chris KitchenerV45M  Unattached
225 36:26Tom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
2262136:26Martin HallingV55M  St. Albans Striders
2272236:27Kevin P MinterV50M  Olney
2282336:28Martyn BlackwellV50M Martyn BlackwellBedford & County
229 36:31Julian SmithSENM  Gade Valley
230 36:32Stewart ShearsV35M  Silson
2314936:37Nick AndrewsV40M Peter BarryHarrow
2322336:39Jared TaylorU20M  Biggleswade
2332436:42John GriffithsV55M  Headington
234336:44Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
2355036:45Nick ClayV45M  Leighton Buzzard
236 36:45Jonathan TaylorSENM  Chiltern
2375136:49Henry Edwardes-EvansV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
2382436:52Ben RileyU20M  Vale of Aylesbury
239 36:54Matthew DavenportV35M  Maidenhead
2405236:55Chris MahonV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2412536:55Ashgar AliV50M  Oxford City
2422636:55Martin McPheatV55M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2435336:55Paul AdamsV40M  Higham
244 37:03Tom LangdownSENM  Gade Valley
2455437:03Barrie DayV40M  Purple Patch
2465537:04Ian HigginsonV40M  Bearbrook
2475637:05Mike TaylorV40M  Wycombe
2482737:05David HuckV50M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners
249 37:07Stephen DunhamV35M  Redway Runners
250 37:09Pablo LastrasSENM  St. Albans Striders/Spain
Page: 1 2 3 4