CC6 League External Results
New Forest
15 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTJames PhillipsSENM Lymington Triathlon Club
2 NTAndrew GriggsV35M Lordshill
31NTAndrew SimpsonV40MAndrew SimpsonStubbington Green
4 NTIan DebnamSENMAlan CoveneyWinchester
5 NTConnor LopezU17MRichard GearsNew Forest Runners
6 NTAiden LennanU20M Lordshill
7 NTAshley ForbesSENM Lordshill
8 NTDaniel CampionSENM Lordshill
92NTJeremy WattsV40M Lordshill
10 NTKevin YatesSENMKevin YatesLordshill
11 NTNeil JenningsSENM Romsey
12 NTAndrew LewisSENMNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC
13 NTJack WebbU17M Stubbington Green
14 NTRobert MurraySENM Hardley
15 NTWilliam FelineV35M Stubbington Green
16 NTMike ReadSENM Southampton
173NTAndy ChaseV45M New Forest Runners
181NTMike WhiteV55M Stubbington Green
19 NTJames MooreU23M Winchester
202NTJohn GoreV50M Winchester
214NTSteve WardleV40M New Forest Runners
225NTJon WardV40M Southampton/Unattached
236NTMatt TannerV40M Hardley
24 NTHenry HarrisSENM New Forest
257NTMatthew BrearleyV40M Lymington Tri
26 NTMark GlanvilleV35M Lordshill
27 NTMurray WatsonU20M Stubbington Green
283NTDavid KenyonV50M Halterworth
298NTDimitri ElenisV40M New Forest Runners
304NTPaul SidawayV55M Eastleigh RC
31 NTMark JonesSENM Eastleigh RC/Stubbington Green
32 NTJeff ScarleV35M Lordshill
33 NTAndrew James RobinsonV35M Winchester
34 NTRobert ThompsonV50M Southampton
355NTSteve ChurcherV50M Eastleigh RC
366NTJohn MacInnesV50M Southampton
379NTAndrew KellawayV45M Hardley
3810NTGraham BellV45M Stubbington Green
39 NTGraeme Browning-MartinSENM Southampton
40 NTJonathan WilliamsV35M Romsey
41 NTChris Ball-LemarechalSENM Lordshill
42 NTDillon KillickSENM Eastleigh
4311NTMark DarcyV35M Hardley
441NTMick AnglimV65M Hardley
457NTTerry SmithV50M Lymington Triathlon Club
468NTRoger Watson HallV50M New Forest
479NTNick CraneV55M Stubbington Green
482NTMike BellV60M Stubbington Green
4910NTIan HawkerV60M Hardley
50 NTLiam DredgeV35M Stubbington Green
5111NTSimon HarveyV50M Winchester
52 NTMark PocockV35M Eastleigh RC
5312NTStephen LowyV40M Winchester
5412NTIan BanksV50M Hardley
5513NTHenry SzwintoV55M New Forest Runners
5613NTBob JacksonV40M New Forest
57 NTJohn QuayleV35M Romsey
5814NTPeter KayV50M Stubbington
593NTMike SmithV65M Hardley
6014NTPatrick JansenV45M Lordshill
6115NTRodolfo GonzalezV40M Lordshill
6216NTSimon MartinV45M Hardley
6315NTSean WithillV50M Lordshill
64 NTNicholas PinkV35MNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC
6517NTMark AdamsV45M Romsey
664NTSteve DunfordV60M Wessex
6716NTMark ParkinV55M Eastleigh RC
685NTColin JonesV60M Eastleigh RC
6918NTMichael SnowdenV40M Eastleigh RC
7019NTChris MeadV45M New Forest Runners
71 NTMartin StevensV35M Lordshill
7220NTRobert WellsV40M Hardley
73 NTSimon IbbotsonSENM Hardley
7421NTDarren John PriceV40M New Forest Runners
7517NTJon VamplewV55M Halterworth
766NTTerry WalshV60M New Forest
77 NTAdam CourtSENM Hardley
7822NTRichard ReynoldsV45M Eastleigh RC
79 NTRussell MeadV50M Stubbington Green
80 NTJames KerrSENM New Forest
8123NTJamie PopeV40M Lymington Tri
8218NTJustin SturdyV50M Halterworth
8319NTPeter WigginsV55M Winchester
8424NTMark LeeV45M Hardley
851NTDouglas MacleanV70M Wessex RR
8620NTGraeme StringerV65M Hardley
877NTRoger FlemingV65M Lordshill
888NTJeremy BarberV60M Hardley
8925NTAdrian LynhamV40M Lordshill
9021NTJeff DeaconV55M Eastleigh RC
912NTPeter HawkerV70M Wessex
9222NTCarl JenkinsV50M Eastleigh RC
9323NTMike SleathV50M Hardley
9424NTNigel OldenV50M New Forest
953NTRoger BradleyV70M Lordshill
969NTRoy Van HallV60M Hardley
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTLucy ElliottV45W Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
2 NTRebecca LordU20W Stubbington Green/Southampton
3 NTLiz YoungV35W Hardley
42NTJane GandeeV45W Winchester
5 NTLaura WainwrightSENW Stubbington Green
6 NTNicola FreemanSENW Lordshill
73NTSonia RushbyV40W Eastleigh RC
8 NTChloe ElliottSENW Lordshill
94NTDonna MitchellV40W Stubbington Green
101NTCaroline PembertonV50W New Forest Runners
115NTFay BromilowV40W Lordshill
12 NTJo WeguelinSENW Romsey
13 NTClaire RichardsonV40W Eastleigh RC
14 NTBecky ToveySENW Romsey
15 NTKaren WardleV35W New Forest Runners
176NTDiane MattinglyV50WRobert KellyLordshill
187NTHayley PayneV40W Eastleigh RC
19 NTHannah ShuttSENW Romsey
208NTSandra DancerV45W Southampton
21 NTCat BraceSENW Eastleigh
222NTDiane CrossV50W Romsey/Havant
239NTSuzanne GardenerV40W Halterworth
243NTDawn RogersV55W New Forest Runners
25 NTSharon WyethV35W Halterworth
264NTClaire DeaconV50W Running Sstrs
275NTPenny JenningsV50W Romsey
2810NTEleanor VamplewV40W Halterworth
2911NTAlice LaneV45W Romsey
3012NTDawn Haynes-SewellV40W Stubbington Green
31 NTIrene Moreno MillanSENWRobert KellyLordshill
326NTSue WearneV50W New Forest Runners
33 NTDawn HeppellV35W Lordshill
34 NTCharmaine BradfordSENW New Forest Runners
35 NTSarah HumphriesSENW Romsey
361NTChris HarrisV60W Hardley
37 NTJulia BoustredSENW Lordshill
387NTPam KempV50W Stubbington
3913NTFiona ChurcherV40W Eastleigh RC
40 NTRoelie HempelSENW Lordshill
4014NTMel HobsonV40W Lymington Triathlon Club
41 NTKimberley StubbsSENW Lordshill
422NTRosemarie OsbournV60W New Forest
4315NTElaine Claire LopezV40W New Forest
4416NTFran DunfordV40W Wessex
4517NTLinda DowellV40W Hardley
468NTLindsey FroudV50W New Forest
479NTAlison MearsV50W Eastleigh RC
4818NTMandip SidhuV40W Hardley
491NTGin TidridgeV45W Running Sstrs
5019NTMirella SpallutoV45W Southampton
513NTDeborah ClearyV60W Running Sstrs
52 NTBex ClearySENW Running Sstrs
5320NTLeonora StovellV55W Hardley
541NTAnne Bruce LowV70W Hardley