Pitreavie Trophy Meeting External Results
Dunfermline
7 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.95Liam Wynne U17M1Allan BoydWhitemoss6.176.48
25.74Martin Carr U17M2David LaingPitreavie5.835.85
35.58Adam Johnston U17M1David LaingPitreavie5.856.51
45.57Ben Coates U17M1Brian WinningEdinburgh AC5.595.59
55.21Jack Gray U17M  Unattached  
64.66Ben ScottPBU17M1 Livingston4.664.66
74.57Lewys RichardsPBU17M1Bob DouglasHarmeny4.575.04
84.30Angus JohnstonePBU17M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track4.304.30
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.83Joel McFarlane U15M1 Arbroath & District5.986.90
25.22Callum MeldrumPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth5.285.91
34.62Sean RedpathPBU15M2 Pitreavie4.625.20
44.27Cameron PearsonPBU15M1 Scottish Schs4.274.27
54.21Josh SpencePBU15M1 Pitreavie4.214.21
64.07Jamie StewartSBU15M1 Pitreavie4.074.28
73.70Euan DeasSBU15M1Rachel EdgarFife3.704.26
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Gavin LeePBU13M2 Arbroath & District4.094.33
24.08Euan Johnston U13M1John WandsPitreavie4.414.53
33.98Gregor McPhersonPBU13M1 Pitreavie3.984.22
43.96Adam Leighton U13M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track4.305.16
53.77Fin Rendall U13M2 Edinburgh AC3.944.63
63.76Murray FotheringhamPBU13M1 Giffnock North3.766.07
73.44Ben Knowles U13M  Pitreavie AAC  
83.33Hamish Vipond U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.373.98
93.12Michael Beggan U13M1Eddie KellyWhitemoss3.623.85
102.81Cameron Johnson U13M  Independant  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Rob HendersonPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC4.144.85
23.90Imran HossainPBU11M12John GlenEdinburgh AC3.904.46
33.57Cameron ForbesSBU11M11 Edinburgh AC3.574.96
43.50Jamie Mcaslan U11M11 Corstorphine3.753.75
53.48Jack Martin U11M12 Lasswade3.813.91
63.47Finlay Steel U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.533.86
73.44Campbell Dowie U11M12 Pitreavie3.573.92
83.42Samuel Turnbull U11M  Pitreavie AAC  
93.39Max FogginPBU11M  Border3.393.39
103.33Murray SheddonPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.333.62
113.20Archie Kemp U11M12 Corstorphine3.553.55
123.20Scott SheddenPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.203.79
133.15Conor GourleyPBU11M11Steven DoigPitreavie3.153.55
142.92Cameron CadgerPBU13M  Pitreavie2.922.92
152.91Fraser Rout U11M10 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2.973.70
162.67Christopher WallacePBU11M  Giffnock North2.672.67
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85Emma Millar U17W1David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.075.26
24.25Abbie Hendry U17W1 Fife4.284.28
34.14Eilidh ThoresPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC4.144.14
43.94Alex OrrPBU17W2 Corstorphine3.943.94
53.87Tamzin McQueeniePBU17W1 Corstorphine3.873.87
63.79Sydney NicholsonSBU17W1 Livingston3.794.07
73.68Kerrin De-Pear U17W1Jacqueline De-PearDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley4.114.39
83.52Emma Malcolm U17W1 Fife4.044.04
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Bryony PattersonPBU15W2Linda NicholsonLasswade4.795.29
24.74Bethany McAndrew U15W2Norman GardinerPitreavie5.105.40
34.68Shannon McInallyPBU15W1Eddie KellyWhitemoss4.685.05
44.61Sophie Haldane U15W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North4.904.93
54.55Amy Maxwell U15W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers4.864.86
64.49Anna FergusonPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.494.49
74.47Anna Cameron U15W1 Central4.695.24
84.09Anna Wynn U15W2 Edinburgh AC4.144.65
94.05Katy McGonigal U15W1 Falkirk4.434.70
103.93Juliet Wales U17W3 Corstorphine3.973.97
113.89Katherine McPhersonPBU15W1 Pitreavie3.893.97
123.82Emilija Morrison U15W1 Pitreavie4.084.09
133.77Connie BoothPBU15W1 Pitreavie3.774.70
143.71Carina MorrisonPBU15W1 Pitreavie3.713.71
153.70Heather Scott U15W1 Livingston3.854.05
163.60Hannah DowSBU15W1 Pitreavie3.603.83
173.57Abby Rowley U15W  Balfron High School  
183.55Rebecca Mortimer U15W1 Pitreavie3.843.84
193.52Eve Aitken U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.114.11
203.39Hannah RowneyPBU15W1 Pitreavie3.393.50
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Lucy Davison U13W2Sandy RobertsonCentral4.795.46
24.61Rachel Hunter U13W2Bernard QuigleyLaw4.825.35
34.33Rachel Broadfoot U13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District4.815.17
43.93Jennifer Brydon U13W1 Pitreavie4.094.34
53.92Beth Lindsay U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.264.26
63.65Emily HillPBU13W2 Scottish Schs3.653.65
73.53Rachel Gibb U13W2 Livingston3.904.05
83.51Beth AitkenSBU13W1 Pitreavie3.514.29
93.40Fleur DrummondPBU13W  Pitreavie3.403.40
103.29Abbie Acheson U15W4 Scottish Schs3.673.67
113.29Eilish De Swarte U13W1 Pitreavie3.374.01
123.27Olivia GardinerPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.273.27
133.22Rachel Lee U13W2 Fife3.413.41
143.20Jodie HamblyPBU13W2 Scottish Schs3.203.20
153.15Bethany HoggPBU13W2 Pitreavie3.153.15
162.74Taylor DeansSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2.742.77
172.63Eilidh Campbell U13W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay2.713.29
182.58Ailsa Barr U13W1 Pitreavie3.203.20
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Ellie O'Hara U13W1Linda NicholsonMoorfoot4.485.35
24.39Katy Martin U13W2 Lasswade4.474.59
34.14Soraya SadeghpoorPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.144.14
44.00Lucy WroePBU13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss4.004.41
53.89Isobel Olsen U13W2 Fife4.144.15
63.87Emma Tucker U13W1David LaingPitreavie3.964.52
73.85Elizabeth ThompsonPBU13W2David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs3.853.91
83.66Sinead SteelPBU13W2 Pitreavie3.664.02
93.65Isla SteelSBU13W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field3.654.65
103.63Christie RoutPBU13W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track3.633.63
113.62Erin TurnbullPBU13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie3.623.87
123.54Molly PattersonPBU13W1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.543.54
133.50Ellie MacdonaldSBU13W1 Scottish Schs3.503.69
143.42Jade Robertson U13W  Pitreavie AAC  
153.41Nicole MullardSBU13W1 Corstorphine3.413.90
163.35Anna Swan U13W1 Edinburgh AC3.754.63
173.32Cate WynnPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC3.323.32
183.26Sophie McKayPBU13W1 Ayr Seaforth3.263.26
193.17Hannah McAlpinePBU13W2 Corstorphine3.173.17
203.16Orla Martin U13W  Pitreavie AAC  
213.02Gemma O'NeillPBU13W1John GlenEdinburgh AC3.023.21
222.69Bo Willis U13W  Edinburgh AC2.723.88
232.66Chloe Ritchie U13W2 Fife2.903.23
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90Ellie EbojiPBU11W11 Fife3.904.57
23.52Anna DalglishPBU11W11 Fife3.523.52
33.31Lauren Agnew U11W11 Giffnock North3.514.11
43.25Amy Kristoffersen U11W10 Lasswade3.313.42
53.22Esther Watson U11W12 Edinburgh AC3.334.70
63.19Mhairi Arnott U11W11David ArnottCorstorphine3.223.51
73.18Saskia WadeSBU11W11 Whitemoss3.184.34
83.13Abbie ChisholmPBU11W11 Pitreavie3.133.87
93.06Kirsty MacDonald U11W  Scottish Schs3.273.27
103.05Alex Meldrum U11W11 Ayr Seaforth3.233.27
112.95Katie JohnsonPBU11W10 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2.953.56
122.93Emma JohnsonPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian3.303.97
132.92Isla Whitton U11W11 Arbroath & District3.193.48
142.90Molly FairfieldPBU11W10 Pitreavie2.903.33
152.90Rebecca WallacePBU11W  Giffnock North2.902.90
162.81Isla BoothPBU11W  Pitreavie2.813.23
172.72India Mckendry U11W  Pitreavie2.992.99
182.65Isla Fotheringham U11W11 Giffnock North2.823.17
192.51Ava Steele U11W  Dunfermline Track & Field2.652.65
202.28Emily Reid U11W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.063.60