Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Inverness
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.72Michael Downie U23M  Glasgow City/Arbroath & District11.5911.5
211.84Alastair Beaton SENM  Inverness11.5410.93
311.87Gordon Mowat SENM  Ross C  
412.31Ewan Calder U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan11.711.7
512.43Leon GreigSBU20M Margery SwintonMoray12.4312.4
612.61Hamish Leeson U20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.711.7
713.10David Rafter SENM  Caithness AAC12.7112.71
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94Adam Hobson U23M Duncan FlockhartInverness11.311.3
212.10Ross WhitePBU23M  Arbroath & District12.1012.10
312.50Stan Walker V45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.9711.63
412.64Callum AlexanderSBU20M Callum AlexanderMoray12.6412.56
513.13Tom LeesonSBV50M  Banchory Stonehaven13.1310.79
614.07Kenneth PokornieckiSBV55M  Ross County14.0712.9
714.33Joseph Frame U20M  Caithness AAC14.013.24
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65Andrew Smith U17M2Dianne MackenzieInverness11.0411.04
212.01Liam Fotheringham U17M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District11.4911.25
312.49Gregor Duncan U17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.911.66
412.66Rohan Hutcheon U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven12.312.3
513.60Craig UrquhartPBU17M2 Nairn13.6013.60
614.87Adam MacLellan U17M  Ross C  
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.25Alexander Nicholson U17M2Dianne MackenzieInverness12.0411.84
212.39Thomas Carter U17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen12.311.66
312.58Matthew Duguid U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven12.412.00
412.80Donnie Gunn U17M2 Arbroath & District12.612.6
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53Bradley Yates U15M2 Aberdeen12.312.3
212.65Joel McFarlane U15M1 Arbroath & District12.311.72
313.05Andrew Stoker U15M1Margery SwintonMoray12.6211.37
413.21Callum Tynan U15M1Keith GeddesInverness12.711.77
515.46Max Proven U15M1 Nairn15.115.05
615.92Stuart MacKintosh U15M  Ross C  
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46Travis Stewart U15M2Rachel EdgarFife12.0912.09
212.82Sorasit Suprapoch U15M2 Aberdeen12.6712.2
312.87Daniel Smart U15M1 Arbroath & District12.4812.18
413.16Sam Anderson U15M2Margery SwintonMoray12.9111.99
513.51Patrick Dunne U15M2Duncan FlockhartInverness13.0412.03
614.65Fraser WellerPBU15M1 Nairn14.6514.65
715.70Christopher Stewart U15M1 Ross County15.6715.67
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44Arran Buchanan U13M1David OgilvieRoss County13.3811.90
213.60Craig Strachan U13M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven13.3311.18
314.47Hamish Ambrose U13M2 Nairn14.1014.10
414.74Kai BremnerPBU13M2 Inverness14.7414.74
515.02Ryan Matheson U13M1 Aberdeen14.2412.77
615.78Joshua MilnePBU13M1 Moray15.7814.63
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15Alexander Mackay U13M2 Ross County13.5511.86
214.99Murray Addison U13M2 Aberdeen14.6313.41
315.25Matt Johnstone U13M2 Nairn14.7613.88
415.58Paul Wilby U13M2Keith GeddesInverness14.9514.95
515.67Rory Meldrum U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven15.214.40
617.60Ryan Cantlie U13M2 Moray16.9616.96
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.81Robin Sneddon U11M11 Inverness14.5212.68
215.35William Hodi U11M11 Nairn15.2114.59
315.39Noah HenrySBU11M11 Ross County15.3915.35
415.75Lewis Watt U11M11 Aberdeen14.7714.38
516.02Max Bremner U11M11 Arbroath & District15.415.4
616.12Lucas Addicoat U11M11 Moray15.9615.65
716.65Kyle Whitehead U11M  Banchory Stonehaven16.516.5
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.99Lewis Nicolson U11M11 Inverness14.8113.71
215.97Alister MacKay U11M11Andrew McFarlaneRoss County15.7913.89
316.07Finlay Downie U13M  Moray15.6114.71
416.12Jasper LecorePBU11M9 Aberdeen15.6815.10
516.23Cammie Strachan U11M  Banc  
617.12Cameron Fletcher U11M  Arbroath & District16.5816.58
717.17Ewan WattSBU11M10 Nairn17.1717.11
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98Rachael MacKenzie SENW Dianne MackenzieInverness12.912.71
213.39Catriona PennetSBSENW Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen13.3912.52
313.99Ellen RobertsonPBU20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District13.9913.70
414.54Shannon Sutherland U20W  Nairn14.214.2
517.44Loran Mathieson SENW  Ross County17.317.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99Shona TownsendSBU20W  Arbroath & District13.9913.91
214.06Kathleen Madigan V40W  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H13.5212.8
314.39Corina Marwick SENW  Inverness13.7813.78
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08Rebecca Matheson U17W1Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.2912.12
213.27Gillian Gordon U17W2Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North12.8412.84
313.47Eilidh De Klerk U17W2 Arbroath & District13.212.69
413.55Madeline Furnival U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.1113.11
513.78Sarah Begg U17W1 Caithness AAC13.2913.29
614.53Catriona Holland U17W2 Inverness14.214.2
714.53Mary Ann Wescott U17W1 Nairn14.313.98
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63Saffron Cummings U17W2Tom LeesonAberdeen13.112.5
214.21Lauren Watson U17W1Dianne MackenzieInverness14.212.85
314.27Polly Christie U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven13.613.6
414.79Aillie Townsend U17W1 Arbroath & District14.3014.2
515.00Bethany McBride U17W1 Ross County14.4714.47
615.75Kerrie Martin U17W2 Caithness AAC15.315.05
715.85Kathleen Reid U17W1 Nairn15.2515.25
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23Katie Forbes U15W2Frank GauldAberdeen12.9912.09
213.32Rhiannan Macintosh U15W2Dianne MackenzieInverness12.812.72
314.00Hannah Suiter U15W2 Nairn13.7013.70
414.03Heather Bruce U15W2Thomas MathiesonRoss County13.9613.09
514.26Kayla Webster U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven13.613.6
615.15Stephanie Eyers U15W1David EyersCaithness AAC14.6813.97
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59Alix Still U15W2Bob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy13.1012.98
214.03Beth MacIver U15W1Keith GeddesInverness13.713.7
314.43Frances Sealy U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.113.66
414.78Kaitlyn Reid U15W2 Caithness AAC14.7314.73
515.01Jenny Campbell U15W2 Nairn14.5414.54
615.63Erin MacKay U15W1 Ross County14.9314.93
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95Rachel BroadfootPBU13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District13.9512.54
214.52Jessica Golden U13W2 Inverness14.0413.10
314.53Louise Carmichael U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.213.53
415.17Kirsty Suiter U13W2 Nairn14.4514.01
515.20Katie McBridePBU13W2 Ross County15.2015.04
615.24Beth Grant U13W2 Moray14.7513.56
715.95Elizabeth McCallSBU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen15.9515.72
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.80Leia TaylorPBU13W2 Inverness14.8014.08
214.90Charlie WebsterPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.9014.2
315.38Megan Gowans U13W1Winston WebberArbroath & District14.8713.14
415.54Sarah MacKayPBU13W2Thomas MathiesonRoss County15.5415.54
515.97Sally CampbellPBU13W2 Nairn15.9715.97
616.10Cara NallyPBU13W2 Moray16.1016.10
716.19Kassidy MathersPBU13W2Miller MathiesonAberdeen16.1914.5
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.49Sarah Smart U11W11 Arbroath & District15.314.94
215.98Melissa Mack U11W11 Inverness15.1713.95
316.09Isabella Thomson U11W11 Banchory Stonehaven16.014.7
416.54Megan McKayPBU11W11 Moray16.5414.24
517.04Jemma Cameron U11W  Nairn16.7416.07
617.68Sophie Wilson U11W  Caith  
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.65Zara Ikeme U13W13 Inverness14.5414.49
216.01Cara Tilly-Davie U11W  Banc  
316.66Emily McGhee U11W  Arbroath & District16.416.18
416.84Niamh GrantPBU11W11 Moray16.8415.06
517.89Evie GrantPBU13W  Nairn17.8917.78
618.45Amy Lloyd U11W  Caithness AAC18.317.2