Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division
Aberdeen
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.84Ross WhitePBU23M  Arbroath & District23.8423.84
224.16Stuart FergusonPBU20M Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen24.1624.16
324.99Joshua Arrowsmith U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni24.0824.08
425.37Mike TarnawskyPBV40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.924.9
527.29Patrick GillespieSBU20M  Perth Strathtay/Edinburgh Uni27.2926.8
628.69Daniel NewmanSBV45M  Fife28.6928.09
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.93Stan Walker V45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen24.4823.7
225.39Jack GarriganSBU20M  Arbroath & District25.3924.80
328.83Mark LambPBSENM  Dundee Hawkhill28.8328.83
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.23Callum EdwardsSBU23M Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District24.2323.9
224.32Graham ThomsonPBSENM Eddie McKennaAberdeen23.9123.91
327.58William SkinnerPBV55M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H27.0927.09
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.32Cameron Brown U17M1 Aberdeen23.2722.87
223.56Liam FotheringhamPBU17M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District23.5622.06
323.59Ben GreenwoodPBU17M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay23.5923.59
425.37Rohan Hutcheon U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven25.1425.14
525.94Hadyn KerrSBU17M1Rachel EdgarFife25.9425.0
627.48Andrew MerryPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill27.4827.48
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.41Gregor Duncan U17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen24.424.00
224.64Matthew DuguidPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven24.6424.64
325.39Donnie GunnPBU17M2 Arbroath & District25.3925.39
427.85Louis Leslie U17M  Fife  
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.25Thomas Carter U17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen24.5723.29
226.34Jake MiddletonPBU15M-1 Fife26.3426.34
327.76Jordan O'donnellPBU17M2 Aberdeen27.7627.76
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.98Stuart Bridgeford U15M2 Aberdeen23.8623.86
224.94Cian Young U15M2Rachel EdgarFife24.524.06
325.47Joel McFarlane U15M1 Arbroath & District25.2722.94
426.14Ben WightmanPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay26.0624.85
528.00Innes GrantPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven28.0025.8
628.46Kristofer Hernandez U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill27.025.35
730.40Alasdair CampbellPBU15M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District30.4030.40
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.33Travis Stewart U15M2Rachel EdgarFife25.025.0
226.14Bradley Yates U15M2 Aberdeen25.2625.26
326.77Daniel Smart U15M1 Arbroath & District26.6024.8
427.69Jacob HowgatePBU15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay27.6926.90
529.11Scott Gordon U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.8328.83
630.95Ben Murphy U15M  Banc  
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.23Sorasit SuprapochPBU15M2 Aberdeen25.8025.2
227.80Fergus Rule U15M1 Aberdeen27.2923.28
327.91Euan DeasPBU15M1Rachel EdgarFife27.6125.14
428.18David CarrPBU15M1 Arbroath & District28.1828.18
530.05Ben LastPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay30.0530.05
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.40Craig Strachan U13M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven27.8722.6
229.71Murray AddisonPBU13M2 Aberdeen29.7126.72
330.18Jamie Reid U13M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.323.80
432.52Fergus AlbertsPBU13M2Colin ChristieMontrose & District32.5232.52
533.25Gavin Lee U13M2 Arbroath & District32.332.3
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.29Chukka Akunna U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill29.627.33
231.30Morgan Ritchie U13M1 Aberdeen30.6730.67
332.61Colin Glennie U13M  Banc  
433.05Adam TaitPBU13M2 Montrose & District33.0533.05
533.08James HattonPBU13M2 Arbroath & District33.0833.08
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.91Murray AllanSBU15M3 Banchory Stonehaven29.9127.6
231.82Ryan Matheson U13M1 Aberdeen30.1125.88
331.92Rory Meldrum U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven31.4428.9
434.42Jack O'HalloranPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven34.4234.42
200 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.10Laurence PettySBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven31.1029.8
232.12Gino BrockSBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill32.1228.24
332.58Murray PatersonSBU11M11 Fife32.5828.55
434.77Cameron FletcherPBU11M  Arbroath & District34.7734.77
536.53Andrew JamiesonPBU11M11 Aberdeen36.5336.53
638.57Nathan Howgate U11M11 Perth Strathtay36.1436.14
742.30Kyle GunnPBU11M10 Montrose & District42.3042.30
200 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.28Kai CrawfordSBU11M10 Aberdeen34.2829.4
235.59Fraser Donald U11M  Banc  
339.72Owen MorrisPBU11M  Arbroath & District39.7239.72
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.22Ademide Ademuyewo SENW Ken HoggAberdeen/Newham & Essex Beagles26.2125.93
226.89Susan Young V35W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Tays26.3225.93
329.41Kirsty ReynoldsPBU20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Tayside29.4128.16
430.20Natasha LeePBU20W  Arbroath & District30.2030.20
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.43Marie DobsonSBSENW Dave CombeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberdeen26.4325.94
230.34Sarah ConnollyPBSENW  Arbroath & District30.3430.34
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.41Alexandra AngusPBU20W  Aberdeen29.4129.41
230.71Oluwafunto DadaPBU20W Agnieszka KedzioraAberdeen30.3930.39
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.22Alisha Rees U17W1Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven24.5423.12
226.13Rebecca Matheson U17W1Eddie McKennaAberdeen26.0225.06
327.91Catherine McInnes U17W  Dund H  
429.40Zoe BrownPBU17W2 Perth Strathtay29.4029.40
529.53Aillie TownsendPBU17W1 Arbroath & District29.5329.53
629.56Natalie Forsthy U17W  Fife  
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.28Sarah NicolPBU17W1 Aberdeen26.2826.28
227.64Polly ChristiePBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven27.6427.64
329.20Nicole Fairlie U17W1 Arbroath & District29.1529.15
429.35Abbie HendryPBU17W1 Fife29.3529.35
529.73Eireann RobertsonPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.7329.73
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.90Carragh RabbittePBU17W1 Aberdeen28.9028.90
229.23Rachel Palmer U17W2 Aberdeen28.8228.82
330.64NINA REVELL U17W  FIFE  
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.09Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
228.30Rhia BadialSBU15W2Miller MathiesonAberdeen28.3027.15
330.02Rosa Hare U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven29.3028.0
431.33Eilidh ForsythPBU13W-1 Fife31.3331.33
531.48Emma HayesPBU15W1Colin ChristieMontrose & District31.4831.48
633.17Megan WattPBU15W2 Arbroath & District33.1730.5
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.68Niamh Robertson U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.525.99
229.16Rachelle Matheson U15W2 Aberdeen28.3127.74
331.22Louise McCullaghPBU15W2Steven DoigFife31.2229.7
432.35Eilidh Campbell U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven31.931.9
533.86Shannon HattonPBU15W1 Arbroath & District33.8633.86
634.52Kimberley Hawke U15W1Colin ChristieMontrose & District34.1634.16
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.39Katie Forbes U15W2Frank GauldAberdeen26.9725.0
228.05Maddy SilcockSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.0525.38
328.63Olivia HernandezPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill28.6328.63
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.05Rachel BroadfootPBU13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District28.6825.9
229.50Emma Rutherford U13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.725.68
330.75Kirsty OldhamSBU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen30.7530.1
432.16Isobel OlsenPBU13W2 Fife32.1630.6
532.24Eva SneddenPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven32.2432.24
632.27Kirsty IrvingPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill32.2729.02
734.27Bethany HallPBU13W2 Montrose & District34.2734.27
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.69Chloe Awburn U13W1 Perth Strathtay29.4629.46
231.40Nicole Melville U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.1728.99
331.75Hannah LawriePBU13W2 Aberdeen31.7531.75
432.36Rachel LeePBU13W2 Fife32.3632.36
532.45Lauren FletcherPBU13W2 Arbroath & District32.4532.45
632.53Maia CowieSBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven32.5329.23
734.28Emma GunnSBU13W2 Montrose & District34.2832.0
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.86Erin WilliamsPBU13W1 Aberdeen30.8628.09
231.65Megan GowansPBU13W1Winston WebberArbroath & District31.6526.53
331.98Rebekah RosePBU13W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay31.9831.98
200 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.40Sarah SmartPBU11W11 Arbroath & District32.4031.2
233.95Isabella Thomson U11W11 Banchory Stonehaven33.3329.93
335.60Anna HedleySBU11W11 Fife35.6030.7
435.91Molly McLeodPBU11W11 Aberdeen35.9135.91
200 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.77Emily McGheePBU11W  Arbroath & District34.7734.77
235.52Alice StevenPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven35.5235.52
339.73Isla HedleyPBU11W9 Fife39.7339.73
200 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.69Cara DavieSBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven33.6928.7