Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
7 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.46James Flett SENMJohn LeesOrkney/Edinburgh Uni23.0622.84
223.68Michael Currie U20M Central23.2522.68
323.97Cameron Smith V40MKevin ReynoldsCentral23.5723.0
424.30Tobi Oladipo SENMGlenys MortonLeicester/Liverpool Uni22.8622.86
200 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.08Ben McCluskey U13M Edinburgh AC30.0730.07
232.58Jessica ForrestPBU13W Edinburgh AC32.5832.58
333.37Lindsey GilchristSBU13W Edinburgh AC33.3731.30
433.90Leo Weldon U13M Falkirk33.833.8
534.18Fraser ThompsonPBU13M Central33.033.0
635.12Margaret Newell  U20WPatrick KellyLaw/Red Star33.731.23
735.39Pamela NewellPBU15WPatrick KellyLaw35.3932.20
200 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.70Olivia Vareille U15WWilliam DayFalkirk27.0225.9
232.80Cameron Gray U15M Scottish Schs32.2732.27
334.84Hayley BerryPBU13WDonald McleodLaw33.433.4
435.36Fraser WrightSBU11M Shettleston35.3630.41
536.05Sam Clyde U13M Edinburgh AC32.4332.43
636.72Bo Willis U13W Edinburgh AC34.6930.80
200 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.20Scott Caldow U15M Kilmarnock25.5925.59
231.69Rhian CallanPBU13WCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow31.6931.69
333.25Emmeline GrierPBU13W Edinburgh AC33.2533.25
433.27Rosanna ThomsonPBU13W Edinburgh AC33.2733.27
535.65John LearySBU11M Edinburgh AC35.6534.53
635.65Shannon McaleerSBU13W Falkirk35.6533.06
738.80Brodie WrightSBU11M Airdrie Harriers38.8029.63
200 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.30Cara McCaffertySBU17W Lothian31.3029.34
234.32Lauren Barclay U11W Falkirk33.2530.1
334.62Christopher Houston U11M Corstorphine  
435.10Erin McComisky U13W Lothian33.3229.61
537.34Nathan Laing U11MWilliam SharpFalkirk35.5329.76
639.87Erin Stanners U11W Falkirk38.330.97
740.19Euan FlettPBU11M Corstorphine40.1940.19
200 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.24Olivia Wilson U11W Falkirk33.7428.7
236.96Kerry Robertson U13WWilliam DayFalkirk35.529.72
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.98Robert GrahamPBSENMKevin ReynoldsIpswich/Stirling Uni23.9823.6
224.46Aidan GilbridePBU17MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride23.8523.45
324.46Cameron Sinclair U17MPaul AllanPitreavie24.3422.2
425.51Glen MurraySBU23MEric SimpsonPitreavie25.5124.01
527.75Daryll Gibson U20M Dunfermline Track & Field26.426.4
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.17Kyle JacksonSBU17MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire24.7023.83
225.18Dylan HarviePBU20M Lothian25.1824.33
325.54Jill Cherry U17WEric SimpsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.9524.51
426.21Elizabeth Musgrove U20W Team East Lothian25.4525.38
526.21Andrew Blackie U20M Edin  
626.50Craig-John Dunlop U15MFrancis SmithDunfermline Track & Field25.3723.97
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.03Joel McFarlanePBU15M Arbroath & District25.2722.94
226.32Ross MacLarenPBU20MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire26.3226.32
326.56John Maclennan U15MSandy RobertsonCentral23.822.92
427.34Anna CameronPBU15W Central26.626.35
527.47Nicole De-PearPBU17WFrancis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley27.027.0
629.38Zaynah AzizPBU15WDavid KnoxMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC29.3829.38
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.57Laura Munro U15WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track27.926.0
229.04Anna Forbes U17WAlan ForbesKirkintilloch28.7026.44
329.08Esther Ross U15W Central28.128.1
430.74Rhona FraserPBU17W Edinburgh AC29.729.7
200 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.92Cameron SmithPBU15M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian27.2625.42
229.42Molly Robinson U15W Dunfermline Track & Field28.828.8
329.77Rachel Hunter U13WBernard QuigleyLaw28.3427.3
429.96Owen SelfridgePBU13MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride28.9927.88
530.19Lily Mcqueenie U13W Edinburgh AC29.4027.39
630.39Sophie Rowan U15W Kilmarnock29.3229.32
200 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.65Lucy HogarthPBU15W Edinburgh AC28.727.83
230.49Molly McGregor U15W Dunfermline Track & Field29.3629.36
330.61Ellie O'Hara U13WLinda NicholsonMoorfoot29.527.7
430.65Andrew Jackson U15M Lothian28.7325.56
531.06Lauren PollockSBU15W Scottish Schs29.5729.57
632.56Freya Tranter U13WJohn GlenEdinburgh AC30.429.98
200 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.21Holly SmithPBU13WBruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field29.0728.52
230.4Elizabeth Thompson U13WDavid EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs28.826.3
330.54Katy McGonigal U15W Falkirk30.427.53
431.42Emma MackieSBU15W Lothian30.6930.54
531.62Isla Innes U13W Edinburgh AC30.8826.67
631.81Abby RowleyPBU15W Central31.8130.9
732.45Louise KerrSBU17W Lothian31.6330.91
200 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.70Erin GrahamPBU17WEamon FitzgeraldPitreavie29.7028.57
230.73Jennifer BrydonPBU13W Pitreavie30.429.15
331.01Mikey HeronPBU13M Central31.0131.01
431.35Phoebe AngusPBU13WWilliam DayFalkirk31.3527.69
531.37Kane ElliottPBU13MWilliam SharpFalkirk30.7927.6
632.14Sol MclennanPBU13M Edinburgh AC30.529.8
732.73Alexander Poustie-Williamson U11M Edinburgh AC30.3124.39
833.40Liam Jackson U13M Lothian32.1527.67