Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
7 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.68Alex CarcasPBU17MEric FisherEdinburgh AC4:06.004:04.49
24:34.21Michael Gillespie U20M Perth Strathtay4:21.184:15.86
34:41.31Michael Swinton U15M Edinburgh AC4:25.284:17.80
44:42.65Gregor MalcolmPBU17MSteven DoigFife4:42.654:42.65
54:51.69David ThomsonSBSENMJamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:51.694:49.4
64:53.96Lewis Pentecost U15M Falkirk4:50.64:04.62
75:15.54Jessica MacLeodPBU15WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine5:08.314:50.72
85:27.50Hannah PatonPBU13W Kirkintilloch5:27.505:08.52
95:38.86Bea WinklerSBU13W Edinburgh AC5:38.865:01.5
105:40.92Charlie CameronPBU13M Corstorphine5:25.95:16.98
115:44.10Nicholas Baughan U15M Pitreavie AC  
125:55.66Matthew Kirwan U15MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:45.165:41.4
136:28.43Rachel McCusker U17WJamie ClementsEast Kilbride6:18.26:18.2
146:43.02Cara McCaffertyPBU17W Lothian6:43.026:43.02
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.23Russell Mountford U23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:58.763:55.85
24:16.71Adam Scott U15MSteven DoigFife4:08.763:51.44
34:26.38James Adam U15MJohn WandsPitreavie4:24.494:07.38
44:32.78John McLean U20M Moorfoot4:19.64:19.14
54:49.80Andrew TaylorPBU17M Edinburgh AC4:37.194:31.56
64:57.78Annabel Simpson U20WSteven DoigFife/Kingdom Athletics4:45.04:30.74
75:06.45Louise McCullagh U15WSteven DoigFife4:57.74:47.33
85:14.39Stuart WaittSBU17M Edinburgh AC5:14.395:04.90
95:16.85Lewis Blair U13MJohn WandsPitreavie4:52.824:40.8
105:21.07Corran Carrick-Anderson U13M Moorfoot5:16.55:16.5
115:25.98Calum Johnson U13M Moorfoot5:15.65:15.6
125:28.66Perri McCluskey U17W Kirkintilloch5:19.875:19.6
136:23.83Cerys Scott HobbsSBU13W Edinburgh AC6:23.835:42.2
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.89Thomas Otton U17M Gala4:23.824:12.50
24:33.50Anthony Addison U17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:26.073:58.66
34:33.65Joe Arthur U17M Edinburgh AC4:13.393:59.84
44:43.08Lewis Ross U15MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth4:36.674:05.44
54:49.26Fiehn McDonald U17M Edin  
64:52.38Hannah Addison U17WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:40.704:31.14
74:53.42Stephen AddisonPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:39.754:12.43
84:54.16Lauren Dickson U15WLinda SmithLasswade4:46.294:33.94
95:32.43Ethan Elder U13M Moorfoot5:17.94:23.96
105:43.77Blayne Wright U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:28.114:56.13
115:48.51Olivia Vareille U15WWilliam DayFalkirk5:30.584:45.47
125:52.38Gregor FarrerSBU13M Edinburgh AC5:52.385:33.77
135:57.57Muharrem Dilek U13M Falkirk5:33.55:33.5
146:09.19Valencia Wright U11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:55.614:57.41