UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
19 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.8Mason Webb U15M2 Basildon4:13.964:13.96
24:32.6Lucillo Burrell U15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:20.84:16.90
34:39.8Joshua Rogers U15M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.894:25.56
45:09.1George Brown U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:53.164:41.50
55:19.9James CooperSBU15M1 Herts Phoenix5:19.94:52.89
65:44.3William JonesSBU15M1 Orion5:44.34:49.75
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.9Sebastian Fintelmann U15M1 Bedford & County4:46.84:46.4
24:55.0Louis Medd U15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:44.74:44.7
35:10.1William Brown U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:40.524:24.92
45:24.6Elliot Breen U15M1 Herts Phoenix5:07.084:42.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Angus Williams U13M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:49.504:11.0
24:52.3Andrew Worrall U13M2 Bedford & County4:46.54:43.55
35:02.2Joe SmithPBU13M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:58.054:15.7
45:06.8Guy KayePBU13M2 Thames Valley5:06.85:06.8
55:50.0Saul Ashon U13M2Jane FarrierOrion5:39.44:47.88
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.6Edward Blythman U13M2 Bedford & County4:52.554:39.6
25:07.6Brett RushmanPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix5:07.64:20.76
35:21.0Tom Hall U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.235:05.23
45:54.6Henry Jones U13M1 Orion5:25.24:52.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.6Lauren Nichols U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:52.84:49.83
25:01.3Kosana Weir U15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:56.44:33.67
35:11.5Jessica Orr U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:06.65:06.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.1Sinead Stovell U15W1 Bedford & County5:00.45:00.4
25:16.0Lizzie BarracloughSBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:16.05:03.04
35:32.3Rosie VallancePBU15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley5:32.35:32.3